Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2024

Snooker - Division 3 - TR 4

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Morocco Ahmed Magane
5 (5/0) 11 (11/0)
100%
25 125
2 France Hugo Romain
5 (4/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
22, 18 112
3 France Valentin Moutou
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
85
4 France SERGE PETIT
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
80
5 France FRANCOIS COURTOIS
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
22 97
6 France christophe crepel
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
70
6 France Pierre Courtois
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
70
6 Morocco OMAR EL MOUDDEN
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
70
9 France Pierre Edeline
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
55
9 France Mathieu MINEAU
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
55
Starts Mar 10, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2024, 11:55 PM (local time)
Organizer Ligue de Billard Normandie
Contact Marc BOITARD (marcb14.bcm@gmail.com)
Rankings SNOOKER - TR - DIVISION 3 and SNOOKER - CLASSEMENT REGIONAL NORMANDIE 2023 - 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Tenue sportive commune à toutes les disciplines et toutes les phases de jeu ;
– Polo du club à manches courtes ou longues, rentré dans le pantalon.
– Pantalon de ville, chaussettes mi-bas ou bas, chaussures fermées de couleur unie.
Les pantalons Jeans, shorts, bermuda et survêtements sont interdits.
Les polos d’arbitres sont interdits aux joueurs.
More info
Seul les joueurs licenciés FFB 2023-2024 ci-dessous peuvent s'inscrire (liste restreinte).
L'INSCRIPTION VOUS ENGAGE A ÊTRE PRÉSENT A L'HEURE DE VOTRE CONVOCATION AU TOURNOI.

D3-168803 G – SERGE PETIT
D3-168350 P – PIERRE COURTOIS
D3-180819 S – CHRISTOPHE CREPEL
D3-176527 C – PIERRE EDELINE
D3-177230 R – VALENTIN MOUTOU
D3-181317 J – FRANCOIS COURTOIS
D3-79743 Y – AHMED MAGANE
D3-182788 H – MATHIEU MINEAU
D3-165995 E – HUGO ROMAIN
D3-178971 J – OMAR EL MOUDDEN

Liste de joueurs en attente de participation aux tournois de D3;

181319 L – FABIENNE BLANC
D3-166097 Q – GUILLAUME DUBUC
D3-181514 Y – FIRASS ZETOUN


Tous joueurs s'inscrivant et n'étant pas dans cette liste sera tout simplement retiré des inscriptions et leur règlement non remboursé.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1   
France
Pierre Edeline
Morocco
Ahmed Magane
L
Sun 09:14  Table 1
2   
France
SERGE PETIT
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
France
Pierre Courtois
 
4   
France
Valentin Moutou
France
Hugo Romain
L
Sun 09:15  Table 2

Winners qualification

Best of 3
5   
France
Mathieu MINEAU
Morocco
Ahmed Magane
Sun 09:49  Table 1
6   
France
SERGE PETIT
France
christophe crepel
Sun 09:15  Table 3
7   
Morocco
OMAR EL MOUDDEN
France
Pierre Courtois
Sun 10:00  Table 2
8   
France
Hugo Romain
France
FRANCOIS COURTOIS
Sun 10:07  Table 3

Losers qualification

Best of 3
9   
France
Pierre Edeline
France
FRANCOIS COURTOIS
L
Sun 11:02  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
France
Pierre Courtois
 
11   
Walk Over
France
christophe crepel
 
12   
France
Valentin Moutou
France
Mathieu MINEAU
Sun 10:40  Table 1

Quarter final

Best of 3
13   
Morocco
Ahmed Magane
France
Pierre Courtois
Sun 13:55  Table 2
14   
France
SERGE PETIT
France
FRANCOIS COURTOIS
Sun 14:00  Table 3
15   
Morocco
OMAR EL MOUDDEN
France
Valentin Moutou
Sun 13:55  Table 1
16   
France
Hugo Romain
L
France
christophe crepel
Sun 14:37  Table 2

Semi final

Best of 3
17   
Morocco
Ahmed Magane
France
SERGE PETIT
Sun 15:53  Table 2
18   
France
Valentin Moutou
France
Hugo Romain
Sun 15:57  Table 3

Final

Best of 5
19   
Morocco
Ahmed Magane
France
Hugo Romain
Sun 17:08  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants