Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 25, 2019

SnooKids Masters

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Wojtek Chojnacki
snooker.center
6 (5/1) 8 (6/2)
75%
18, 15 100
2 Kuba Makowski
snooker.center
6 (4/2) 8 (5/3)
63%
23, 21, 15 79
3 Patryk Jastrzębski
snooker.center
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
62
3 Staś Popławski
snooker.center
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
62
5 Hubert Micherdziński
snooker.center
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
45
6 Oliwier Niziałek
snooker.center
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
40
7 Bartosz Durmaj
snooker.center
4 (1/3) 4 (1/3)
25%
36
7 Kuba Ludwiniak
snooker.center
4 (1/3) 4 (1/3)
25%
15 36
9 Adrian Witulski
snooker.center
4 (0/4) 4 (0/4)
0%
28
9 Marcus Abney
snooker.center
4 (1/3) 4 (1/3)
25%
28
Entry deadline May 22, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 25, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SnooKids Masters 2018/2019
Organizer snooker.center
Contact Przemek Kruk

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wojtek Chojnacki 4 3 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 9
2 Kuba Makowski 4 3 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 9
3 Oliwier Niziałek 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 6
4 Kuba Ludwiniak 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.25 3
5 Marcus Abney 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.25 3
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hubert Micherdziński 4 3 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 9
1 Patryk Jastrzębski 4 3 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 9
1 Staś Popławski 4 3 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 9
4 Bartosz Durmaj 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.25 3
5 Adrian Witulski 4 0 0 4 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1-A   
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Poland
Kuba Ludwiniak
Sat 10:15 
2-A   
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Poland
Marcus Abney
Sat 10:15 
3-B   
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Poland
Bartek Durmaj
Sat 15:14 
4-B   
Poland
Staś Popławski
Poland
Adrian Witulski
Sat 14:39 

Round 2

Race to 1
5-A   
Poland
Kuba Ludwiniak
Poland
Marcus Abney
Sat 10:55 
6-A   
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Sat 10:30 
7-B   
Poland
Bartek Durmaj
Poland
Adrian Witulski
Sat 12:44 
8-B   
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Poland
Patryk Jastrzębski
Sat 12:44 

Round 3

Race to 1
9-A   
Poland
Marcus Abney
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Sat 11:59 
10-A   
Poland
Kuba Ludwiniak
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Sat 11:35 
11-B   
Poland
Adrian Witulski
Poland
Patryk Jastrzębski
Sat 15:27 
12-B   
Poland
Bartek Durmaj
Poland
Staś Popławski
Sat 15:28 

Round 4

Race to 1
13-A   
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Sat 11:12 
14-A   
Poland
Marcus Abney
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Sat 11:12 
15-B   
Poland
Patryk Jastrzębski
Poland
Staś Popławski
Sat 13:18 
16-B   
Poland
Adrian Witulski
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Sat 13:38 

Round 5

Race to 1
17-A   
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Sat 11:59 
18-A   
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Poland
Kuba Ludwiniak
Sat 12:22 
19-B   
Poland
Staś Popławski
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Sat 14:09 
20-B   
Poland
Patryk Jastrzębski
Poland
Bartek Durmaj
Sat 13:39 

Semi final

Race to 1
21   
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Poland
Staś Popławski
Sat 16:12 
22   
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Poland
Patryk Jastrzębski
Sat 16:26 

Final

Race to 1
23   
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Sat 16:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants