Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21, 2019

SnooKids Masters U12

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Patryk Jastrzębski
SnooKids Akademia Snookera
4 (4/0) 6 (5/1)
83%
100
2 Frycek Rusiecki
SnooKids Akademia Snookera
4 (2/2) 6 (3/3)
50%
79
3 Hubert Micherdziński
SnooKids Akademia Snookera
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
21 62
3 Franek Gajewski
SnooKids Akademia Snookera
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
62
5 Kuba Ludwiniak
SnooKids Akademia Snookera
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
45
5 Olek Kazano
SnooKids Akademia Snookera
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
45
Entry deadline Sep 19, 2019, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 21, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SnooKids Masters U12 2019/2020
Organizer SnooKids Akademia Snookera
Contact Przemek Kruk

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hubert Micherdziński 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 6
2 Franek Gajewski 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Kuba Ludwiniak 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Patryk Jastrzębski 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 6
2 Frycek Rusiecki 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Olek Kazano 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1-A   
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Poland
Kuba Ludwiniak
Sat 11:02 
2-B   
Poland
Patryk Jastrzębski
Poland
Olek Kazano
Sat 13:20 

Round 2

Race to 1
3-A   
Poland
Kuba Ludwiniak
Poland
Franek Gajewski
Sat 11:31 
4-B   
Poland
Olek Kazano
Poland
Frycek Rusiecki
Sat 13:56 

Round 3

Race to 1
5-A   
Poland
Franek Gajewski
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Sat 12:17 
6-B   
Poland
Frycek Rusiecki
Poland
Patryk Jastrzębski
Sat 14:29 

Semi final

Race to 1
7   
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Poland
Frycek Rusiecki
Sat 14:55 
8   
Poland
Franek Gajewski
Poland
Patryk Jastrzębski
Sat 15:22 

Final

Race to 2
9   
Poland
Frycek Rusiecki
Poland
Patryk Jastrzębski
Sat 15:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment