Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 10, 2023

SmartCue Eindfeesttoernooi 2023

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Netherlands Marten Hofstra
9 (8/1) 9 (8/1)
89%
50
2 Netherlands Balder van Rappard
9 (7/2) 9 (7/2)
78%
35
3 Netherlands Eric Gan
8 (5/3) 8 (5/3)
63%
25
3 Netherlands Joey Okkinga
8 (6/2) 8 (6/2)
75%
25
5 Netherlands Jasmijn de Kloet
7 (4/3) 7 (4/3)
57%
20
5 Netherlands Max-Roman Peters
7 (4/3) 7 (4/3)
57%
20
5 Netherlands Jens Dolk
7 (3/4) 7 (3/4)
43%
20
5 Netherlands Tijs Sikma
7 (4/3) 7 (4/3)
57%
20
9 Netherlands Cécile Jonker
6 (3/3) 6 (3/3)
50%
15
Show more
9 Netherlands Isabel Simmons
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
15
9 Netherlands Anastasiia Tangelova
6 (3/3) 6 (3/3)
50%
15
9 Netherlands Floris Touw
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
15
9 Netherlands Léonore Verhoog
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
15
9 Netherlands Thijs Fikse
6 (3/3) 6 (3/3)
50%
15
9 Netherlands Nathan Schut
6 (3/3) 6 (3/3)
50%
15
9 Netherlands JP IJsselmuiden
6 (5/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
15
17 Netherlands Phoenix Kulkarni
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
10
17 Netherlands Maartje Tiktak
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
10
17 Netherlands Daniek de Bruin
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
10
17 Netherlands Julie Romijn
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
10
17 Netherlands Bodhi Begeman
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
10
17 Netherlands Alexander Marinic
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
10
23 Netherlands Lotte Tang
5 (1/4) 5 (1/4)
20%
5
23 Netherlands Ariana de Keizer
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
5
23 Netherlands Gertina van Winkoop
5 (1/4) 5 (1/4)
20%
5
23 Netherlands Sanne de Boer
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
5
27 Netherlands Heleen Smidt
5 (1/4) 5 (1/4)
20%
5
27 Netherlands Tygo van Ginneken
5 (0/5) 5 (0/5)
0%
5
27 Netherlands Lisa Jansen
5 (1/4) 5 (1/4)
20%
5
27 Netherlands Jess Reijnders
5 (0/5) 5 (0/5)
0%
5
Starts May 10, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline May 10, 2023, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Dutch School of Pool
Contact Awin Sewgobind
Format Round robin (30 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Isabel Simmons 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Léonore Verhoog 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
3 Eric Gan 5 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Daniek de Bruin 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Sanne de Boer 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Jess Reijnders 5 0 0 5 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marten Hofstra 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Balder van Rappard 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
3 Tijs Sikma 5 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Max-Roman Peters 5 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
5 Gertina van Winkoop 5 1 0 4 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 1
6 Tygo van Ginneken 5 0 0 5 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 JP IJsselmuiden 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 1 5
2 Joey Okkinga 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
3 Jens Dolk 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
4 Julie Romijn 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Lotte Tang 5 1 0 4 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 1
6 Lisa Jansen 5 1 0 4 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Floris Touw 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Thijs Fikse 5 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Jasmijn de Kloet 5 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Bodhi Begeman 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Ariana de Keizer 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Heleen Smidt 5 1 0 4 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 1
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Cécile Jonker 5 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
1 Anastasiia Tangelova 5 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
1 Nathan Schut 5 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Phoenix Kulkarni 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
4 Maartje Tiktak 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
4 Alexander Marinic 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1-A   
Netherlands
Léonore Verhoog
Netherlands
Jess Reijnders
Wed 13:41 
2-A   
Netherlands
Daniek de Bruin
Netherlands
Sanne de Boer
Wed 13:42 
3-A   
Netherlands
Eric Gan
Netherlands
Isabel Simmons
Wed 13:53 
4-B   
Netherlands
Tygo van Ginneken
Netherlands
Gertina van Winkoop
Wed 13:41 
5-B   
Netherlands
Balder van Rappard
Netherlands
Tijs Sikma
Wed 13:42 
6-B   
Netherlands
Marten Hofstra
Netherlands
Max-Roman Peters
Wed 13:55 
7-C   
Netherlands
Julie Romijn
Netherlands
Lotte Tang
Wed 13:41 
8-C   
Netherlands
Joey Okkinga
Netherlands
Lisa Jansen
Wed 13:42 
9-C   
Netherlands
Jens Dolk
Netherlands
JP IJsselmuiden
Wed 13:55 
10-D   
Netherlands
Jasmijn de Kloet
Netherlands
Floris Touw
Wed 13:41 
11-D   
Netherlands
Bodhi Begeman
Netherlands
Thijs Fikse
Wed 13:50 
12-D   
Netherlands
Ariana de Keizer
Netherlands
Heleen Smidt
Wed 14:00 
13-E   
Netherlands
Anastasiia Tangelova
Netherlands
Cécile Jonker
Wed 13:41 
14-E   
Netherlands
Alexander Marinic
Netherlands
Phoenix Kulkarni
Wed 13:52 
15-E   
Netherlands
Nathan Schut
Netherlands
Maartje Tiktak
Wed 14:00 

Round 2

Race to 1
16-A   
Netherlands
Léonore Verhoog
Netherlands
Sanne de Boer
Wed 14:07 
17-A   
Netherlands
Jess Reijnders
Netherlands
Isabel Simmons
Wed 14:17 
18-A   
Netherlands
Daniek de Bruin
Netherlands
Eric Gan
Wed 14:17 
19-B   
Netherlands
Tygo van Ginneken
Netherlands
Tijs Sikma
Wed 14:08 
20-B   
Netherlands
Gertina van Winkoop
Netherlands
Max-Roman Peters
Wed 14:14 
21-B   
Netherlands
Balder van Rappard
Netherlands
Marten Hofstra
Wed 14:24 
22-C   
Netherlands
Julie Romijn
Netherlands
Lisa Jansen
Wed 14:08 
23-C   
Netherlands
Lotte Tang
Netherlands
JP IJsselmuiden
Wed 14:25 
24-C   
Netherlands
Joey Okkinga
Netherlands
Jens Dolk
Wed 14:25 
25-D   
Netherlands
Jasmijn de Kloet
Netherlands
Thijs Fikse
Wed 14:09 
26-D   
Netherlands
Floris Touw
Netherlands
Heleen Smidt
Wed 14:33 
27-D   
Netherlands
Bodhi Begeman
Netherlands
Ariana de Keizer
Wed 14:33 
28-E   
Netherlands
Anastasiia Tangelova
Netherlands
Phoenix Kulkarni
Wed 14:11 
29-E   
Netherlands
Cécile Jonker
Netherlands
Maartje Tiktak
Wed 14:34 
30-E   
Netherlands
Alexander Marinic
Netherlands
Nathan Schut
Wed 14:34 

Round 3

Race to 2
31-A   
Netherlands
Léonore Verhoog
Netherlands
Isabel Simmons
Wed 14:34 
32-A   
Netherlands
Sanne de Boer
Netherlands
Eric Gan
Wed 14:35 
33-A   
Netherlands
Jess Reijnders
Netherlands
Daniek de Bruin
Wed 14:37 
34-B   
Netherlands
Tygo van Ginneken
Netherlands
Max-Roman Peters
Wed 14:58 
35-B   
Netherlands
Tijs Sikma
Netherlands
Marten Hofstra
Wed 15:08 
36-B   
Netherlands
Gertina van Winkoop
Netherlands
Balder van Rappard
Wed 14:46 
37-C   
Netherlands
Julie Romijn
Netherlands
JP IJsselmuiden
Wed 14:58 
38-C   
Netherlands
Lisa Jansen
Netherlands
Jens Dolk
Wed 14:58 
39-C   
Netherlands
Lotte Tang
Netherlands
Joey Okkinga
Wed 14:58 
40-D   
Netherlands
Jasmijn de Kloet
Netherlands
Heleen Smidt
Wed 14:59 
41-D   
Netherlands
Thijs Fikse
Netherlands
Ariana de Keizer
Wed 15:02 
42-D   
Netherlands
Floris Touw
Netherlands
Bodhi Begeman
Wed 15:02 
43-E   
Netherlands
Anastasiia Tangelova
Netherlands
Maartje Tiktak
Wed 15:11 
44-E   
Netherlands
Phoenix Kulkarni
Netherlands
Nathan Schut
Wed 15:12 
45-E   
Netherlands
Cécile Jonker
Netherlands
Alexander Marinic
Wed 15:12 

Round 4

Race to 1
46-A   
Netherlands
Léonore Verhoog
Netherlands
Eric Gan
Wed 15:25 
47-A   
Netherlands
Isabel Simmons
Netherlands
Daniek de Bruin
Wed 14:56 
48-A   
Netherlands
Sanne de Boer
Netherlands
Jess Reijnders
Wed 15:24 
49-B   
Netherlands
Tygo van Ginneken
Netherlands
Marten Hofstra
Wed 15:26 
50-B   
Netherlands
Max-Roman Peters
Netherlands
Balder van Rappard
Wed 15:16 
51-B   
Netherlands
Tijs Sikma
Netherlands
Gertina van Winkoop
Wed 15:25 
52-C   
Netherlands
Julie Romijn
Netherlands
Jens Dolk
Wed 15:15 
53-C   
Netherlands
JP IJsselmuiden
Netherlands
Joey Okkinga
Wed 15:24 
54-C   
Netherlands
Lisa Jansen
Netherlands
Lotte Tang
Wed 15:21 
55-D   
Netherlands
Jasmijn de Kloet
Netherlands
Ariana de Keizer
Wed 15:30 
56-D   
Netherlands
Heleen Smidt
Netherlands
Bodhi Begeman
Wed 15:31 
57-D   
Netherlands
Thijs Fikse
Netherlands
Floris Touw
Wed 15:32 
58-E   
Netherlands
Anastasiia Tangelova
Netherlands
Nathan Schut
Wed 15:32 
59-E   
Netherlands
Maartje Tiktak
Netherlands
Alexander Marinic
Wed 15:33 
60-E   
Netherlands
Phoenix Kulkarni
Netherlands
Cécile Jonker
Wed 15:38 

Round 5

Race to 1
61-A   
Netherlands
Léonore Verhoog
Netherlands
Daniek de Bruin
Wed 15:41 
62-A   
Netherlands
Eric Gan
Netherlands
Jess Reijnders
Wed 16:05 
63-A   
Netherlands
Isabel Simmons
Netherlands
Sanne de Boer
Wed 15:48 
64-B   
Netherlands
Tygo van Ginneken
Netherlands
Balder van Rappard
Wed 15:45 
65-B   
Netherlands
Marten Hofstra
Netherlands
Gertina van Winkoop
Wed 15:45 
66-B   
Netherlands
Max-Roman Peters
Netherlands
Tijs Sikma
Wed 15:46 
67-C   
Netherlands
Julie Romijn
Netherlands
Joey Okkinga
Wed 15:47 
68-C   
Netherlands
Jens Dolk
Netherlands
Lotte Tang
Wed 16:06 
69-C   
Netherlands
JP IJsselmuiden
Netherlands
Lisa Jansen
Wed 15:56 
70-D   
Netherlands
Jasmijn de Kloet
Netherlands
Bodhi Begeman
Wed 15:51 
71-D   
Netherlands
Ariana de Keizer
Netherlands
Floris Touw
Wed 15:56 
72-D   
Netherlands
Heleen Smidt
Netherlands
Thijs Fikse
Wed 15:57 
73-E   
Netherlands
Anastasiia Tangelova
Netherlands
Alexander Marinic
Wed 16:07 
74-E   
Netherlands
Nathan Schut
Netherlands
Cécile Jonker
Wed 16:07 
75-E   
Netherlands
Maartje Tiktak
Netherlands
Phoenix Kulkarni
Wed 16:11 

Last sixteen

Race to 1
76   
Netherlands
Isabel Simmons
Netherlands
Max-Roman Peters
Wed 16:35 
77   
Netherlands
Joey Okkinga
Netherlands
Thijs Fikse
Wed 16:36 
78   
Netherlands
Marten Hofstra
Netherlands
Nathan Schut
Wed 16:36 
79   
Netherlands
Jasmijn de Kloet
Netherlands
JP IJsselmuiden
Wed 16:36 
80   
Netherlands
Floris Touw
Netherlands
Jens Dolk
Wed 16:36 
81   
Netherlands
Eric Gan
Netherlands
Léonore Verhoog
Wed 16:36 
82   
Netherlands
Anastasiia Tangelova
Netherlands
Balder van Rappard
Wed 16:36 
83   
Netherlands
Tijs Sikma
Netherlands
Cécile Jonker
Wed 16:36 

Quarter final

Race to 1
84   
Netherlands
Max-Roman Peters
Netherlands
Joey Okkinga
Wed 16:47 
85   
Netherlands
Marten Hofstra
Netherlands
Jasmijn de Kloet
Wed 16:52 
86   
Netherlands
Jens Dolk
Netherlands
Eric Gan
Wed 16:47 
87   
Netherlands
Balder van Rappard
Netherlands
Tijs Sikma
Wed 16:50 

Semi final

Race to 1
88   
Netherlands
Joey Okkinga
Netherlands
Marten Hofstra
Wed 17:03 
89   
Netherlands
Eric Gan
Netherlands
Balder van Rappard
Wed 17:03 

Final

Race to 1
90   
Netherlands
Marten Hofstra
Netherlands
Balder van Rappard
Wed 17:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants