Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3, 2019

Sixteen in the ring

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Luka Mijajlovic
6 (5/1) 64 (40/24)
63%
2 Boban Mitrović
5 (4/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
3 Aleksandar Ivanović
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
3 Đorđije Garić
4 (3/1) 44 (22/22)
50%
5 Igor Kostić
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Sajo Mehanović
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
5 Veselin Dragojević
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Milić Čukić
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Sasha Korac
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Filip Jovanović
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Mersudin Bajramovic
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Željko Mihailović
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
13 Drasko Bajkovic
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Danijel Garić
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Igor Janković
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
13 Nikola Vucelic
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
Starts Nov 3, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
Contact Sasha Korac (sashakorac@gmail.com, +38269588909), Danijel Garić (danijel.garic@rtcg.org, +38267821100) and Branko Dujović (brankod@t-com.me, +38267236986)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Sun 09:44  Table 1
2   
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 09:45  Table 2
3   
Montenegro
Željko Mihajlović
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 11:30  Table 1
4   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 11:40  Table 2
5   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanović
Montenegro
Igor Kostić
Sun 12:31  Table 1
6   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Nikola Vucelic
Sun 13:03  Table 2
7   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Sun 13:48  Table 1
8   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 13:50  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Sun 15:11  Table 1
10   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sun 15:44  Table 2
11   
Montenegro
Igor Kostić
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 16:23 
12   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 17:20  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 17:37  Table 1
14   
Montenegro
Željko Mihajlović
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 18:23  Table 2
15   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanović
Nikola Vucelic
Sun 18:30  Table 1
16   
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sun 19:42  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 19:42  Table 2
18   
Montenegro
Željko Mihajlović
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 20:53  Table 1
19   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanović
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 20:59 
20   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sun 21:58  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanović
Sun 22:24  Table 2
22   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sun 23:33 
23   
Montenegro
Igor Kostić
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 23:11 
24   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Mon 00:17  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Mon 01:08  Table 2
26   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Mon 01:47  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
27   
Montenegro
Boban Mitrović
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Mon 02:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants