Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 18 - April 25, 2019

Sirmos 8ball lavrio D, E, ST

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Apr 18, 2019, 12:07 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
Τουρνουά του χωριού 😎
Δ 20€
Ε 15€
ΣΤ 10€
Χωρίς χάρισμα

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Alex Tortopidis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Sotiris Mariolis
Greece
Menios Milonas
Fri 17:32 
3   
Alexandros Lappas
Greece
Nikos Striligas
 
4   
Greece
Nikos Mourgos
Greece
Θανασης Πολυζος
Thu 18:19 
5   
Greece
Κώστας Πωχος
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Βεγγαν
Kostas Laios
Thu 17:23 
7   
Greece
Dimitris Kliafas
Miltos Dimitriadis
Fri 18:59 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιωργος Καπετανιδης
 
9   
Greece
Petros Andritsakis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Xristos Kostoglou
Greece
Δημήτρης Τσακαλης
Fri 16:13 
11   
Greece
Petros Anastasis
Greece
Mpampis Paggidis
Sat 15:37 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιαννης Δρουγκας
 
13   
Greece
Dimitris Alfa
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Stamatis Zachos
Greece
Giannis Platanisiotis
Fri 20:06 
15   
Greece
Κωστας Αναγνωστοπουλος
Greece
Basilis Skourtis
 
16   
Walk Over
Το λιμανι Μεζεδοπωλειο
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Alex Tortopidis
Greece
Menios Milonas
Fri 18:02 
18   
Greece
Nikos Striligas
Greece
Nikos Mourgos
Sat 20:36 
19   
Greece
Κώστας Πωχος
Kostas Laios
Fri 22:33 
20   
Miltos Dimitriadis
Greece
Γιωργος Καπετανιδης
Sat 21:28 
21   
Greece
Petros Andritsakis
Greece
Xristos Kostoglou
 
22   
Greece
Mpampis Paggidis
Greece
Γιαννης Δρουγκας
Sun 16:35 
23   
Greece
Dimitris Alfa
Greece
Stamatis Zachos
Sat 20:00 
24   
Greece
Basilis Skourtis
Το λιμανι Μεζεδοπωλειο
Sat 13:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Sotiris Mariolis
 
26   
Alexandros Lappas
Greece
Θανασης Πολυζος
Sun 16:15 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Βεγγαν
 
28   
Greece
Dimitris Kliafas
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Δημήτρης Τσακαλης
 
30   
Greece
Petros Anastasis
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Platanisiotis
 
32   
Greece
Κωστας Αναγνωστοπουλος
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Greece
Sotiris Mariolis
Greece
Basilis Skourtis
Sat 16:46 
34   
Alexandros Lappas
Greece
Dimitris Alfa
Mon 19:30 
35   
Greece
Βεγγαν
Greece
Γιαννης Δρουγκας
Mon 15:56 
36   
Greece
Dimitris Kliafas
Greece
Petros Andritsakis
 
37   
Greece
Δημήτρης Τσακαλης
Greece
Γιωργος Καπετανιδης
Tue 00:56 
38   
Greece
Petros Anastasis
Greece
Κώστας Πωχος
Tue 00:03 
39   
Greece
Giannis Platanisiotis
Greece
Nikos Mourgos
Sun 17:38 
40   
Greece
Κωστας Αναγνωστοπουλος
Greece
Alex Tortopidis
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Greece
Menios Milonas
Greece
Nikos Striligas
Sun 00:33 
42   
Kostas Laios
Miltos Dimitriadis
Sat 22:16 
43   
Greece
Xristos Kostoglou
Greece
Mpampis Paggidis
Sun 21:18 
44   
Greece
Stamatis Zachos
Το λιμανι Μεζεδοπωλειο
Sat 23:24 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Greece
Sotiris Mariolis
Alexandros Lappas
Mon 23:56 
46   
Greece
Βεγγαν
Greece
Dimitris Kliafas
Mon 20:55 
47   
Greece
Δημήτρης Τσακαλης
Greece
Petros Anastasis
Tue 16:40 
48   
Greece
Giannis Platanisiotis
Greece
Alex Tortopidis
Sun 18:49 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Alexandros Lappas
Miltos Dimitriadis
Tue 18:34 
50   
Greece
Dimitris Kliafas
Greece
Menios Milonas
Tue 16:29 
51   
Greece
Δημήτρης Τσακαλης
Το λιμανι Μεζεδοπωλειο
Tue 21:16 
52   
Greece
Giannis Platanisiotis
Greece
Mpampis Paggidis
Mon 16:12 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Greece
Nikos Striligas
Greece
Giannis Platanisiotis
Wed 19:21 
54   
Kostas Laios
Greece
Menios Milonas
 
55   
Greece
Xristos Kostoglou
Το λιμανι Μεζεδοπωλειο
 
56   
Greece
Stamatis Zachos
Miltos Dimitriadis
 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Greece
Nikos Striligas
Winner of match 54
 
58   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58