Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 17 - June 18, 2022

Singles

XT Rules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jan 17, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 17, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Ollerton & District Pool League
More info
First player drawn out plays at their home venue.
All matches are races to 3 (best of 5) until the Semi-Final & Final which are races to 4 (best of 7).

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
United Kingdom
Connor Cole
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Wayne King
United Kingdom
Dave Barker
Jan 27, 2022, 9:44 PM 
3   
United Kingdom
Gary Casterton
United Kingdom
Steve Whitton
Jan 27, 2022, 9:43 PM 
4   
United Kingdom
Denise Beard
United Kingdom
Trev Vaughan
Jan 24, 2022, 9:28 PM 
5   
United Kingdom
Jeff Raine
United Kingdom
K Bryan
Jan 24, 2022, 9:28 PM 
6   
United Kingdom
John Shepherd
United Kingdom
Dave Eley
Jan 24, 2022, 9:28 PM 
7   
United Kingdom
Lance Matthews
United Kingdom
Brett Crawford
Jan 24, 2022, 9:29 PM 
8   
United Kingdom
Bill Underwood
United Kingdom
Alan Coleman
Jan 25, 2022, 12:32 PM 
9   
United Kingdom
Rob Fowler
United Kingdom
P Haywood
Jan 25, 2022, 2:01 PM 
10   
United Kingdom
Gary Jones
United Kingdom
Jeff Dawkins
Jan 25, 2022, 8:38 PM 
11   
United Kingdom
Dave Buckley
United Kingdom
Wayne Glover
Jan 24, 2022, 9:29 PM 
12   
United Kingdom
Michael Brown
United Kingdom
Bradlee Underwood
Mar 3, 2022, 10:58 PM 
13   
United Kingdom
Rob Hall
United Kingdom
Phil Eley
Jan 27, 2022, 9:50 PM 
14   
United Kingdom
M Upex
United Kingdom
Ste Hall
Jan 31, 2022, 10:15 PM 
15   
United Kingdom
D Hardy
United Kingdom
Phil Maycock
Feb 1, 2022, 7:11 PM 
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
A Upex
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
United Kingdom
Ste Hall
United Kingdom
A Upex
Mar 31, 2022, 11:38 PM 
18   
United Kingdom
Wayne Glover
United Kingdom
Gary Casterton
Mar 31, 2022, 8:17 PM 
19   
United Kingdom
Dave Barker
United Kingdom
Brett Crawford
Mar 30, 2022, 10:31 PM 
20   
United Kingdom
Connor Cole
United Kingdom
Alan Coleman
Mar 30, 2022, 10:31 PM 
21   
United Kingdom
Trev Vaughan
United Kingdom
Phil Eley
Mar 30, 2022, 10:31 PM 
22   
United Kingdom
Jeff Dawkins
United Kingdom
Rob Fowler
Mar 22, 2022, 11:10 PM 
23   
United Kingdom
Dave Eley
United Kingdom
Jeff Raine
Mar 30, 2022, 10:31 PM 
24   
United Kingdom
Phil Maycock
United Kingdom
Michael Brown
Mar 30, 2022, 10:32 PM 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
United Kingdom
Phil Maycock
United Kingdom
Trev Vaughan
May 11, 2022, 11:56 PM 
26   
United Kingdom
Ste Hall
United Kingdom
Dave Eley
May 11, 2022, 11:56 PM 
27   
United Kingdom
Alan Coleman
United Kingdom
Wayne Glover
 
28   
United Kingdom
Rob Fowler
United Kingdom
Brett Crawford
 

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Random draw
Random draw
 
30   
Random draw
Random draw
 

Final

Race to 3
31   
Random draw
Random draw
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants