Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17, 2022

Side Event Pannenkoeken Toernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rowen van Dienst
4 (4/0) 23 (17/6)
74%
2 Matteo Speelman
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
3 Ricardo Leijs
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
3 Jesper Pijnen
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Kyo Nguyen
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Hoa Nguyen
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
5 Sieger Boot
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
5 Frank Meulblok
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Nhi Ta
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Laurice Lam-elardo
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Rowena Sismono
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Vincent Groenendaal
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Girelda Poot
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Hameed Rahmani
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Loïs jane Van den broeck
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Margreet Struik
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Entry deadline Sep 17, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 17, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Vietnam
Kyo Nguyen
Philippines
Laurice Lam-elardo
Sat 15:37  Table 11
2   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Girelda Poot
Sat 15:37  Table 5
3   
Netherlands
Loïs jane Van den broeck
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sat 15:37  Table 6
4   
Netherlands
Hameed Rahmani
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Sat 16:06  Table 14
5   
Netherlands
Frank Meulblok
Sweden
Rowena Sismono
Sat 16:06  Table 15
6   
Netherlands
Ricardo Leijs
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
Sat 16:08  Table 16
7   
Netherlands
Vincent Groenendaal
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Sat 16:09  Table 13
8   
Netherlands
Sieger Boot
Vietnam
Nhi Ta
Sat 16:17  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 4
9   
Vietnam
Kyo Nguyen
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Sat 16:47  Table 13
10   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Sat 16:55  Table 14
11   
Netherlands
Frank Meulblok
Netherlands
Ricardo Leijs
Sat 16:50  Table 15
12   
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Netherlands
Sieger Boot
Sat 17:12  Table 18

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Sat 17:56  Table 19
14   
Netherlands
Ricardo Leijs
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Sat 17:56  Table 18

Final

Race to 5
15   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Sat 18:48  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants