Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18 - February 22, 2019

Sen. Manny Pacquiao 10-Ball Open Tournament - Singles

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dennis Orcollo
8 (8/0) 110 (72/38)
65%
2 Lee Vann Corteza
8 (7/1) 101 (70/31)
69%
3 Revo David
7 (6/1) 101 (53/48)
52%
3 Anton Raga
7 (6/1) 98 (57/41)
58%
5 Tino Jimenez
8 (6/2) 102 (65/37)
64%
5 Jeffrey De Luna
6 (5/1) 73 (44/29)
60%
5 Val Pajuay
6 (5/1) 74 (47/27)
64%
5 Raymart Camomot
8 (6/2) 113 (59/54)
52%
9 Warren Kiamco
5 (4/1) 69 (41/28)
59%
Show more
9 Carlo Biado
7 (5/2) 80 (46/34)
58%
9 James Aranas
4 (3/1) 56 (30/26)
54%
9 Michael Baoanan
4 (3/1) 54 (28/26)
52%
9 Edgie Geronimo
7 (5/2) 93 (53/40)
57%
9 Jonald Galve
7 (5/2) 87 (49/38)
56%
9 Roland Garcia
4 (3/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
9 Jason Sentillas
5 (4/1) 70 (40/30)
57%
17 Mika Immonen
4 (3/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
17 Jeffrey Ignacio
4 (2/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
17 Assis Tadique
3 (2/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
17 Lauro Bongay
6 (4/2) 80 (44/36)
55%
17 Jovannie Edurece
5 (3/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
17 Roberto Anchita
6 (4/2) 74 (38/36)
51%
17 Jerico Banares
6 (4/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
17 Jundel Mazon
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
17 Ryan Maglasang
6 (4/2) 72 (43/29)
60%
17 Elmer Haya
6 (4/2) 72 (36/36)
50%
17 Harry Vergara
4 (3/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
17 Sean Mark Malayan
5 (3/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
17 Oliver Villafuerte
5 (3/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
17 Baseth Mocaibat
6 (4/2) 68 (41/27)
60%
17 Edwin Gamas
4 (3/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
17 Amadeo Natividad
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
33 Johann Chua
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
33 Anjo Huelgas
4 (2/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
33 Jonas Magpantay
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
33 Antonio Gabica
5 (3/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
33 Jericho Bonus
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
33 Jeffrey Prieto
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
33 Dondon Razalan
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
33 Ronnie Alcano
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
33 Puting Ramber
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
33 Jerome Andrino
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
33 Vicente Ponce
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
33 Kent Ian Toboso
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
33 Ryan Tan
4 (2/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
33 Moniva Socram
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
33 Randy Alipan
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
33 Johnrel Tan
4 (2/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
49 Jech Limen
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
49 Demosthenes Pulpul
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
49 Murphy Baroa
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
49 Ruben Cuna
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
49 Jomel Sultan
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
49 Arvi Tanega
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
49 Jack De Luna
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
49 Patrick Gonzales
4 (2/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
49 Paolo Galleto
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
49 Marvin Pastor
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
49 Armando Natividad
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
49 Macky Leyva
4 (2/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
49 Michael Otso-Otso
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
49 Gavin Milan
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
49 Marvin Liang
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
49 Ryan Mark Hidalgo
4 (2/2) 49 (30/19)
61%
65 Michael Feliciano
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
65 Hushley Jusayan
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
65 Arnold Caro
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
65 Miguel Salvilla
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
65 Archie Ygloria
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
65 Antonio Lining
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
65 Ramil Gallego
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
65 Genesis Ouano
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
65 Kyle Amoroto
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
65 Godofredo Ducanes
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Rayner Espejo
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
65 Jason Tan
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
65 Bebien Jabien
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
65 Leonardo Didal
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 Ronald Lagsila
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 Nelio Tanio
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
65 Biboy Cadungog
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
65 Alvin Austria
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
65 Mark Lawrence Romero
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
65 Christopher Sumacle
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Rondy Naad
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
65 Julius Orcullo
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Antonio Teodoro
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 Bernardo Resuena Jr.
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
65 James Rey Nacorda
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
65 Jun Cornista
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
65 Lino Paul Neri
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
65 Mark David Rodriguez
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
65 Marlo Loro
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 Nguyen Bas
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
65 Mark James Kamahalan
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
65 Benito Esguerra
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
97 Esteban Robles
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
97 Tommy Dato-on
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
97 Richard Rollo
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
97 John Vincent Vicedo
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
97 Jimmy Shik
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 William Millares
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
97 Angelo Ariola
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 Kang Dan
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 Arniel Suscano
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 Gil Katamura
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 Mark Kenneth Dizon
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
97 Clint Anoba
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
97 Zandro Bernal
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
97 Warren Minguito
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 Allan Cortez
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
97 Charlie Cubillas
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
97 Denz Vaz
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
97 Larry Diga
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
97 Rodrigo Pastoril
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 Peter Camad
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
999 Bye 7
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Bye 8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2019, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 18, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (118 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MPAriesBilliards
Contact Darwin Bernadaz (dbernadaz@gmail.com, +639062370163)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Walk Over
 
2   
Philippines
Miguel Salvilla
Philippines
Biboy Cadungog
Mon 10:56  Table 4
3   
Philippines
Hushley Jusayan
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Mon 10:56  Table 2
4   
Philippines
Larry Diga
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Mon 10:56  Table 3
5   
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
Philippines
Alvin Austria
Mon 10:56  Table 5
6   
Philippines
Nelio Tanio
Philippines
Moniva Socram
Mon 10:56  Table 6
7   
Philippines
James Rey Nacorda
Philippines
Revo David
Mon 10:56  Table 7
8   
South Korea
Kang Dan
Philippines
Ruben Cuna
Mon 10:56  Table 8
9   
Philippines
Godofredo Ducanes
Walk Over
 
10   
Philippines
Kent Ian Toboso
Philippines
Christopher Sumacle
Mon 10:56  Table 9
11   
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Elmer Haya
Mon 10:59  Table 1
12   
Philippines
Clint Anoba
Philippines
Val Pajuay
Mon 12:19  Table 2
13   
Philippines
Nguyen Bas
Philippines
Marvin Liang
Mon 12:05  Table 4
14   
Philippines
Allan Cortez
Philippines
James Aranas
Mon 12:06  Table 1
15   
Philippines
Genesis Ouano
Philippines
Julius Orcullo
Mon 12:06  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Philippines
Amadeo Natividad
 
17   
Philippines
Assis Tadique
Walk Over
 
18   
Philippines
Patrick Gonzales
Philippines
Armando Natividad
Mon 12:06  Table 5
19   
Philippines
Bye 8
Philippines
Benito Esguerra
Mon 12:06  Table 9
20   
Philippines
Jerome Andrino
Philippines
Johnrel Tan
Mon 12:18  Table 6
21   
Philippines
Bebien Jabien
Finland
Mika Immonen
Mon 12:06  Table 7
22   
Philippines
Raymart Camomot
Philippines
Jimmy Shik
Mon 12:06  Table 8
23   
Philippines
Rayner Espejo
Philippines
Johann Chua
Mon 13:34  Table 1
24   
Philippines
Rodrigo Pastoril
Philippines
Ryan Mark Hidalgo
Mon 14:20  Table 4
25   
Philippines
Gil Katamura
Philippines
Dondon Razalan
Mon 13:35  Table 5
26   
Philippines
Ryan Maglasang
Philippines
Mark James Kamahalan
Mon 13:37  Table 6
27   
Philippines
Lino Paul Neri
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
Mon 13:35  Table 7
28   
Philippines
Edwin Gamas
Philippines
Tommy Dato-on
Mon 13:35  Table 8
29   
Philippines
Zandro Bernal
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Mon 13:35  Table 2
30   
Philippines
Jeffrey Prieto
Philippines
Rondy Naad
Mon 13:35  Table 9
31   
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Philippines
Michael Otso-Otso
Mon 13:35  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Philippines
Randy Alipan
 
33   
Philippines
Jun Cornista
Walk Over
 
34   
Philippines
Harry Vergara
Philippines
Antonio Teodoro
Mon 15:48  Table 4
35   
Philippines
Bye 7
Philippines
Arvi Tanega
Mon 15:00  Table 5
36   
Philippines
Leonardo Didal
Philippines
Vicente Ponce
Mon 15:49  Table 6
37   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Philippines
Angelo Ariola
Mon 15:02  Table 1
38   
Philippines
Murphy Baroa
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Mon 14:58  Table 3
39   
Philippines
Jericho Bonus
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Mon 15:02  Table 7
40   
Philippines
Arnold Caro
Philippines
Peter Camad
Mon 14:40  Table 8
41   
Philippines
Jonas Magpantay
Philippines
John Vincent Vicedo
Mon 14:51  Table 2
42   
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Philippines
Bernardo Resuena Jr.
Mon 15:12  Table 9
43   
Philippines
Denz Vaz
Philippines
Demosthenes Pulpul
Mon 17:02  Table 4
44   
Philippines
Marlo Loro
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Mon 16:31  Table 1
45   
Philippines
Mark Kenneth Dizon
Philippines
Ryan Tan
Mon 16:06  Table 5
46   
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Mon 16:19  Table 2
47   
Philippines
Archie Ygloria
Philippines
Ronald Lagsila
Mon 17:57  Table 6
48   
Walk Over
Philippines
Michael Baoanan
 
49   
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Walk Over
 
50   
Philippines
Jech Limen
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Mon 16:31  Table 3
51   
Philippines
Warren Minguito
Philippines
Puting Ramber
Mon 16:33  Table 7
52   
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Philippines
Mark David Rodriguez
Mon 16:33  Table 8
53   
Philippines
Jason Tan
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Mon 16:33  Table 9
54   
Philippines
Charlie Cubillas
Philippines
Anjo Huelgas
Mon 17:58  Table 4
55   
Philippines
Jason Sentillas
Philippines
Gavin Milan
Mon 17:57  Table 5
56   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jomel Sultan
 
57   
Philippines
Antonio Lining
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Mon 18:01  Table 1
58   
Philippines
William Millares
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Mon 17:57  Table 2
59   
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Philippines
Paolo Galleto
Mon 18:45  Table 6
60   
Philippines
Anton Raga
Philippines
Richard Rollo
Mon 17:57  Table 3
61   
Philippines
Arniel Suscano
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Mon 18:02  Table 7
62   
Philippines
Jovannie Edurece
Philippines
Jack De Luna
Mon 17:57  Table 8
63   
Philippines
Marvin Pastor
Philippines
Sean Mark Malayan
Mon 17:58  Table 9
64   
Walk Over
Philippines
Roland Garcia
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
65   
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Philippines
Miguel Salvilla
Mon 19:48  Table 2
66   
Philippines
Hushley Jusayan
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Mon 19:36  Table 1
67   
Philippines
Alvin Austria
Philippines
Moniva Socram
Mon 20:16  Table 4
68   
Philippines
Revo David
Philippines
Ruben Cuna
Mon 18:55  Table 3
69   
Philippines
Godofredo Ducanes
Philippines
Kent Ian Toboso
Mon 19:45  Table 5
70   
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Val Pajuay
Mon 19:45  Table 6
71   
Philippines
Nguyen Bas
Philippines
James Aranas
Mon 19:35  Table 7
72   
Philippines
Genesis Ouano
Philippines
Amadeo Natividad
Mon 19:44  Table 8
73   
Philippines
Assis Tadique
Philippines
Patrick Gonzales
Mon 19:09  Table 9
74   
Philippines
Benito Esguerra
Philippines
Jerome Andrino
Mon 21:46  Table 4
75   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Philippines
Raymart Camomot
Mon 21:01  Table 1
76   
Philippines
Johann Chua
Philippines
Ryan Mark Hidalgo
Mon 21:01  Table 2
77   
Philippines
Dondon Razalan
Philippines
Mark James Kamahalan
Mon 20:38  Table 5
78   
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
Philippines
Edwin Gamas
Mon 21:03  Table 6
79   
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Philippines
Jeffrey Prieto
Mon 20:30  Table 3
80   
Philippines
Michael Otso-Otso
Philippines
Randy Alipan
Mon 21:03  Table 7
81   
Philippines
Jun Cornista
Philippines
Harry Vergara
Mon 20:40  Table 8
82   
Philippines
Arvi Tanega
Philippines
Vicente Ponce
Mon 20:22  Table 9
83   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Philippines
Murphy Baroa
Tue 10:44  Table 2
84   
Philippines
Jericho Bonus
Philippines
Arnold Caro
Tue 10:44  Table 4
85   
Philippines
Jonas Magpantay
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Tue 10:44  Table 1
86   
Philippines
Demosthenes Pulpul
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Tue 10:44  Table 3
87   
Philippines
Ryan Tan
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Tue 10:44  Table 5
88   
Philippines
Archie Ygloria
Philippines
Michael Baoanan
Tue 10:44  Table 6
89   
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Tue 10:44  Table 7
90   
Philippines
Puting Ramber
Philippines
Mark David Rodriguez
Tue 10:44  Table 8
91   
Philippines
Jason Tan
Philippines
Anjo Huelgas
Tue 10:30  Table 9
92   
Philippines
Jason Sentillas
Philippines
Jomel Sultan
Tue 12:05  Table 4
93   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Tue 12:11  Table 3
94   
Philippines
Paolo Galleto
Philippines
Anton Raga
Tue 12:01  Table 1
95   
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Philippines
Jovannie Edurece
Tue 12:07  Table 5
96   
Philippines
Marvin Pastor
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Tue 12:13  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97   
Walk Over
Philippines
Biboy Cadungog
 
98   
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Philippines
Larry Diga
Tue 12:11  Table 6
99   
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
Philippines
Nelio Tanio
Tue 12:11  Table 7
100   
Philippines
James Rey Nacorda
South Korea
Kang Dan
Tue 12:12  Table 8
101   
Walk Over
Philippines
Christopher Sumacle
 
102   
Philippines
Elmer Haya
Philippines
Clint Anoba
Tue 12:12  Table 9
103   
Philippines
Marvin Liang
Philippines
Allan Cortez
Tue 13:48  Table 4
104   
Philippines
Julius Orcullo
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Philippines
Armando Natividad
 
106   
Philippines
Bye 8
Philippines
Johnrel Tan
Tue 13:31  Table 8
107   
Philippines
Bebien Jabien
Philippines
Jimmy Shik
Tue 13:37  Table 5
108   
Philippines
Rayner Espejo
Philippines
Rodrigo Pastoril
Tue 13:43  Table 6
109   
Philippines
Gil Katamura
Philippines
Ryan Maglasang
Tue 13:31  Table 2
110   
Philippines
Lino Paul Neri
Philippines
Tommy Dato-on
Tue 13:31  Table 3
111   
Philippines
Zandro Bernal
Philippines
Rondy Naad
Tue 13:31  Table 7
112   
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Philippines
Antonio Teodoro
 
114   
Philippines
Bye 7
Philippines
Leonardo Didal
Tue 13:31  Table 9
115   
Philippines
Angelo Ariola
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Tue 13:31  Table 1
116   
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Philippines
Peter Camad
Tue 15:10  Table 2
117   
Philippines
John Vincent Vicedo
Philippines
Bernardo Resuena Jr.
Tue 15:30  Table 4
118   
Philippines
Denz Vaz
Philippines
Marlo Loro
Tue 15:00  Table 5
119   
Philippines
Mark Kenneth Dizon
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Tue 15:05  Table 1
120   
Philippines
Ronald Lagsila
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jech Limen
 
122   
Philippines
Warren Minguito
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Tue 15:37  Table 6
123   
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Philippines
Charlie Cubillas
Tue 15:24  Table 7
124   
Philippines
Gavin Milan
Walk Over
 
125   
Philippines
Antonio Lining
Philippines
William Millares
Tue 14:42  Table 3
126   
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Philippines
Richard Rollo
Tue 13:44  Table 8
127   
Philippines
Arniel Suscano
Philippines
Jack De Luna
Tue 14:27  Table 9
128   
Philippines
Sean Mark Malayan
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129   
Philippines
Biboy Cadungog
Philippines
Marvin Pastor
Tue 16:33  Table 3
130   
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Tue 17:05  Table 4
131   
Philippines
Nelio Tanio
Philippines
Paolo Galleto
Tue 16:32  Table 5
132   
Philippines
James Rey Nacorda
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Tue 16:30  Table 1
133   
Philippines
Christopher Sumacle
Philippines
Jomel Sultan
Tue 16:34  Table 6
134   
Philippines
Elmer Haya
Philippines
Jason Tan
Tue 16:34  Table 7
135   
Philippines
Marvin Liang
Philippines
Mark David Rodriguez
Tue 16:34  Table 8
136   
Philippines
Julius Orcullo
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Tue 16:33  Table 2
137   
Philippines
Armando Natividad
Philippines
Archie Ygloria
Tue 16:33  Table 9
138   
Philippines
Johnrel Tan
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Tue 17:57  Table 3
139   
Philippines
Bebien Jabien
Philippines
Demosthenes Pulpul
Tue 18:12  Table 2
140   
Philippines
Rayner Espejo
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Tue 18:56  Table 4
141   
Philippines
Ryan Maglasang
Philippines
Arnold Caro
Tue 16:59  Table 5
142   
Philippines
Lino Paul Neri
Philippines
Murphy Baroa
Tue 18:01  Table 6
143   
Philippines
Rondy Naad
Philippines
Arvi Tanega
Tue 18:13  Table 7
144   
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Philippines
Jun Cornista
Tue 18:00  Table 1
145   
Philippines
Antonio Teodoro
Philippines
Michael Otso-Otso
Tue 18:09  Table 8
146   
Philippines
Leonardo Didal
Philippines
Jeffrey Prieto
Tue 18:25  Table 9
147   
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
Tue 19:17  Table 1
148   
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Philippines
Mark James Kamahalan
Tue 19:42  Table 4
149   
Philippines
Bernardo Resuena Jr.
Philippines
Ryan Mark Hidalgo
Tue 19:34  Table 3
150   
Philippines
Marlo Loro
Philippines
Raymart Camomot
Tue 19:06  Table 5
151   
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Philippines
Benito Esguerra
Tue 19:35  Table 6
152   
Philippines
Ronald Lagsila
Philippines
Patrick Gonzales
Tue 20:15  Table 7
153   
Philippines
Jech Limen
Philippines
Genesis Ouano
Tue 19:34  Table 2
154   
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Philippines
Nguyen Bas
Tue 19:41  Table 8
155   
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Tue 20:07  Table 9
156   
Philippines
Gavin Milan
Philippines
Godofredo Ducanes
Tue 21:35  Table 4
157   
Philippines
Antonio Lining
Philippines
Ruben Cuna
Tue 20:40  Table 5
158   
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Philippines
Alvin Austria
Tue 21:21  Table 6
159   
Philippines
Jack De Luna
Philippines
Hushley Jusayan
Tue 21:13  Table 7
160   
Philippines
Sean Mark Malayan
Philippines
Miguel Salvilla
Tue 21:20  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 8
161   
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Tue 21:00  Table 1
162   
Philippines
Moniva Socram
Philippines
Revo David
Tue 21:07  Table 9
163   
Philippines
Kent Ian Toboso
Philippines
Val Pajuay
Tue 21:20  Table 2
164   
Philippines
James Aranas
Philippines
Amadeo Natividad
Tue 20:42  Table 3
165   
Philippines
Assis Tadique
Philippines
Jerome Andrino
Wed 10:33  Table 4
166   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Philippines
Johann Chua
Wed 10:33  Table 1
167   
Philippines
Dondon Razalan
Philippines
Edwin Gamas
Wed 10:33  Table 5
168   
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Philippines
Randy Alipan
Wed 10:33  Table 6
169   
Philippines
Harry Vergara
Philippines
Vicente Ponce
Wed 10:33  Table 7
170   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Philippines
Jericho Bonus
Wed 10:33  Table 3
171   
Philippines
Jonas Magpantay
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Wed 10:33  Table 2
172   
Philippines
Ryan Tan
Philippines
Michael Baoanan
Wed 10:33  Table 8
173   
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Philippines
Puting Ramber
Wed 10:33  Table 9
174   
Philippines
Anjo Huelgas
Philippines
Jason Sentillas
Wed 11:59  Table 4
175   
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Philippines
Anton Raga
Wed 11:59  Table 1
176   
Philippines
Jovannie Edurece
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Wed 12:00  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 8
177   
Philippines
Marvin Pastor
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Wed 12:00  Table 5
178   
Philippines
Paolo Galleto
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Wed 12:13  Table 3
179   
Philippines
Jomel Sultan
Philippines
Elmer Haya
Wed 12:00  Table 6
180   
Philippines
Marvin Liang
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Wed 12:14  Table 7
181   
Philippines
Armando Natividad
Philippines
Johnrel Tan
Wed 12:42  Table 8
182   
Philippines
Demosthenes Pulpul
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Wed 11:59  Table 9
183   
Philippines
Ryan Maglasang
Philippines
Murphy Baroa
Wed 13:59  Table 4
184   
Philippines
Arvi Tanega
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Wed 13:49  Table 5
185   
Philippines
Michael Otso-Otso
Philippines
Jeffrey Prieto
Wed 13:50  Table 6
186   
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Wed 13:50  Table 7
187   
Philippines
Ryan Mark Hidalgo
Philippines
Raymart Camomot
Wed 13:28  Table 8
188   
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Philippines
Patrick Gonzales
Wed 13:49  Table 2
189   
Philippines
Jech Limen
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Wed 14:00  Table 9
190   
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Gavin Milan
Wed 13:00  Table 1
191   
Philippines
Ruben Cuna
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Wed 13:49  Table 3
192   
Philippines
Jack De Luna
Philippines
Sean Mark Malayan
Wed 15:20  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
193   
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Philippines
Randy Alipan
Wed 15:07  Table 5
194   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Philippines
Dondon Razalan
Wed 14:40  Table 1
195   
Philippines
Elmer Haya
Philippines
Johann Chua
Wed 14:40  Table 2
196   
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Philippines
Jerome Andrino
Wed 15:21  Table 6
197   
Philippines
Johnrel Tan
Philippines
Amadeo Natividad
Wed 15:11  Table 7
198   
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Philippines
Kent Ian Toboso
Wed 14:59  Table 8
199   
Philippines
Ryan Maglasang
Philippines
Moniva Socram
Wed 15:22  Table 9
200   
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Wed 15:14  Table 3
201   
Philippines
Jeffrey Prieto
Philippines
Jovannie Edurece
Wed 16:38  Table 4
202   
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Wed 16:24  Table 2
203   
Philippines
Raymart Camomot
Philippines
Anjo Huelgas
Wed 16:36  Table 5
204   
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Philippines
Puting Ramber
Wed 16:25  Table 3
205   
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Philippines
Ryan Tan
Wed 16:38  Table 6
206   
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Jonas Magpantay
Wed 16:13  Table 1
207   
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Philippines
Jericho Bonus
Wed 16:43  Table 7
208   
Philippines
Sean Mark Malayan
Philippines
Vicente Ponce
Wed 16:54  Table 8

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
209   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Philippines
Jovannie Edurece
Wed 18:10  Table 4
210   
Philippines
Revo David
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Wed 18:10  Table 5
211   
Philippines
Val Pajuay
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Wed 18:10  Table 6
212   
Philippines
James Aranas
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Wed 18:10  Table 2
213   
Philippines
Assis Tadique
Philippines
Raymart Camomot
Wed 18:09  Table 7
214   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Wed 18:09  Table 3
215   
Philippines
Edwin Gamas
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Wed 18:09  Table 8
216   
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Philippines
Sean Mark Malayan
Wed 18:09  Table 1
217   
Philippines
Harry Vergara
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Wed 20:29  Table 4
218   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Wed 20:29  Table 5
219   
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Philippines
Ryan Maglasang
Wed 20:29  Table 2
220   
Philippines
Michael Baoanan
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Wed 20:29  Table 3
221   
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Wed 20:29  Table 6
222   
Philippines
Jason Sentillas
Philippines
Elmer Haya
Wed 20:29  Table 7
223   
Philippines
Anton Raga
Philippines
Amadeo Natividad
Wed 20:29  Table 8
224   
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Wed 20:29  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 9
225   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Philippines
Revo David
Thu 10:29  Table 5
226   
Philippines
Val Pajuay
Philippines
James Aranas
Thu 10:29  Table 4
227   
Philippines
Raymart Camomot
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Thu 10:29  Table 7
228   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Thu 10:29  Table 1
229   
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Thu 10:29  Table 6
230   
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Philippines
Michael Baoanan
Thu 10:29  Table 2
231   
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Philippines
Jason Sentillas
Thu 10:29  Table 8
232   
Philippines
Anton Raga
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Thu 10:29  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 9
233   
Philippines
Revo David
Philippines
Val Pajuay
Thu 12:58  Table 3
234   
Philippines
Raymart Camomot
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Thu 12:58  Table 4
235   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Thu 12:58  Table 1
236   
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Philippines
Anton Raga
Thu 12:58  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 10
237   
Philippines
Revo David
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Thu 15:26  Table 3
238   
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Philippines
Anton Raga
Thu 15:26  Table 2

Final

Race to 11
239   
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Thu 17:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants