Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 6, - December 10, 2018

Sen. Manny Pacquiao 10-Ball Open Tournament - Singles

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roland Garcia
8 (8/0) 118 (72/46)
61%
2 Edgie Geronimo
10 (8/2) 144 (86/58)
60%
3 Jerico Banares
11 (9/2) 140 (85/55)
61%
3 Carlo Biado
7 (6/1) 99 (58/41)
59%
5 Michael Feliciano
7 (6/1) 95 (55/40)
58%
5 Raymund Faraon
8 (6/2) 115 (63/52)
55%
5 Lee Vann Corteza
7 (5/2) 98 (55/43)
56%
5 Oliver Villafuerte
8 (6/2) 98 (63/35)
64%
9 Jeffrey Ignacio
7 (5/2) 90 (53/37)
59%
Show more
9 Jonald Galve
8 (6/2) 110 (62/48)
56%
9 Anton Raga
4 (3/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
9 Elvis Calasang
8 (6/2) 102 (61/41)
60%
9 Baseth Mocaibat
5 (4/1) 67 (41/26)
61%
9 Macky Leyva
6 (5/1) 89 (47/42)
53%
9 Alvin Austria
5 (4/1) 77 (41/36)
53%
9 Mark Lawrence Romero
7 (5/2) 90 (50/40)
56%
17 Dennis Orcullo
7 (5/2) 90 (50/40)
56%
17 Antonio Gabica
4 (3/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
17 Roberto Anchita
7 (5/2) 98 (48/50)
49%
17 Demosthenes Pulpul
4 (3/1) 58 (31/27)
53%
17 Tino Jimenez
4 (3/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
17 Ramil Gallego
6 (4/2) 75 (38/37)
51%
17 Kyle Amoroto
6 (4/2) 80 (45/35)
56%
17 Roberto Gomez
4 (3/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
17 Jeffrey De Luna
5 (4/1) 65 (40/25)
62%
17 Paul John Ladao
7 (5/2) 81 (51/30)
63%
17 Mika Immonen
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
17 James Aranas
6 (4/2) 81 (44/37)
54%
17 Ronnie Alcano
7 (5/2) 93 (54/39)
58%
17 Emmanuel Delgado
5 (4/1) 62 (36/26)
58%
17 Zandro Bernal
4 (3/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
17 Kent Ryan Tuboso
5 (4/1) 67 (40/27)
60%
33 Jech Limen
5 (3/2) 71 (36/35)
51%
33 Jonas Magpantay
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
33 Lauro Bongay
6 (4/2) 65 (42/23)
65%
33 Murphy Baroa
5 (3/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
33 Jomel Sultan
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
33 Antonio Lining
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
33 Jericho Bonus
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
33 Angelo Ariola
5 (3/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
33 Allan Cuartero
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
33 Nomer Meteoro
4 (2/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
33 Rayner Espejo
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
33 Allan Abduhalim
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
33 Edgar Acaba Jr.
5 (3/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
33 Gil Katamura
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
33 Jollan Sabile
4 (2/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
33 Ruel Omay
5 (3/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
49 Benjie Guevarra
5 (3/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
49 Assis Tadique
5 (3/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
49 Arnold Caro
6 (4/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
49 Richard Rollo
5 (3/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
49 Efren "Bata" Reyes
6 (4/2) 80 (42/38)
53%
49 Boots Augusto
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
49 William Millares
3 (2/1) 40 (18/22)
45%
49 Jack De Luna
5 (3/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
49 Jundel Mazon
6 (4/2) 82 (46/36)
56%
49 Horace Angor
4 (2/2) 47 (28/19)
60%
49 Warren Kiamco
5 (3/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
49 Francisco "Django" Bustamante
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
49 Puting Ramber
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
49 Ryan Badal
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
49 Jeffrey Roda
5 (3/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
49 Warren Minguito
5 (3/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
65 Darwin Bernadaz
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
65 Anjo Huelgas
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
65 Ruben Cuna
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
65 Arvi Tanega
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
65 Johann Chua
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
65 Amiel Leonor
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
65 Dondon Razalan
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
65 Romeo Silvano
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
65 Marvin Pastor
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
65 Christian Sison
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
65 John Rebong
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
65 Alex Lumpay
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
65 Cyrus Baroca
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
65 Jason Tan
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
65 KK Chan
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
65 Charlene Chai
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
65 Yeh Chen Lun
4 (2/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
65 Hsu Kai Lun
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
65 Gino Paolo Villanueva
1 (1/0) 14 (8/6)
57%
65 John Albert Refulle
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
65 CJ Banadera
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
65 Rolly Tambon
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
65 Jason Sentillas
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
65 Nasser Hadjiula
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
65 Larry Roda
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
65 Ronnie Bayawa
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
65 RJ Ranario
4 (2/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
65 Clint Anoba
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
65 Christopher Sumacle
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
65 Michael Otso-Otso
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
65 Gavin Milan
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
65 Val Pajuay
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
97 Michael Baoanan
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
97 Hushley Jusayan
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 Jovannie Edurece
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
97 Miguel Salvilla
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
97 Marlon Esmalla
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
97 Oliver Medenilla
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 Michael Pajares
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
97 Santino Arevalo
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
97 Godofredo Ducanes
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
97 Monty Paraiso
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
97 John L.A. Garde
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
97 Elmer Haya
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
97 Eric Bayhon
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
97 Reynaldo Dado
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
97 Dominic Ong
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
97 Arniel Suscano
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
97 June Corpuz
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
97 Jeruel Jingco
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
97 Edwin Gamas
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
97 Leonardo Didal
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
97 Ronald Lagsila
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
97 Cristino Orbita
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
97 Mark Kenneth Dizon
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
97 Nelio Tanio
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
97 Eduardo Saracho
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 Jerome Andrino
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
97 Hilario Salvilla
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
97 Biboy Cadungog
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 Jess Dacoro
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
97 Rondy Naad
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
97 Ryan Tan
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 Ricky Nuer
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
129 Reynaldo Lariba
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
129 Napoleon Labrador
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
129 Weben Velarde
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
129 John Vincent Vicedo
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
129 Alladin Dulua
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
129 Jimmy Shik
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
129 Ric Bejen
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
129 Deanmark Castronuevo
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
129 Patrick Gonzales
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
129 Paolo Galleto
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
129 Ryan Maglasang
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
129 Harry Vergara
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
129 Ricky Zerna
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
129 Ricky Gamboa
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
129 Sean Mark Malayan
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
129 Johnny Cisneros
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
129 John Plunkett
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
129 Kang Dan
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
129 Charles Tanasas
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
129 Esmael Verceles
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
129 Rizalvy Ocampo
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
129 Armando Natividad
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
129 Amadeo Natividad
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
129 Vicente Ponce
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
129 Rolito Dava
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
129 Junjun Javelona
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
Entry deadline Dec 7, 2018, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 6, 2018, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (154 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Contact Darwin Bernadaz (dbernadaz@gmail.com, +639209742191)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1
Philippines
Sean Mark Malayan
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Thu 12:09  Table 9   
2
Philippines
Marlon Esmalla
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Philippines
Ronnie Bayawa
    
4
Philippines
Alvin Austria
Walk Over
    
5
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Thu 12:09  Table 2   
6
Finland
Mika Immonen
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
    
8
Philippines
Richard Rollo
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Thu 12:09  Table 3   
9
Philippines
Marvin Pastor
Philippines
Harry Vergara
Thu 12:09  Table 4   
10
Philippines
Antonio Lining
Walk Over
    
11
Walk Over
Philippines
Rondy Naad
    
12
Philippines
Nelio Tanio
Philippines
Arnold Caro
Thu 12:09  Table 5   
13
Philippines
Ricky Gamboa
Philippines
Paul John Ladao
Thu 12:09  Table 6   
14
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Walk Over
    
15
Walk Over
Philippines
Nomer Meteoro
    
16
United States
John Plunkett
United States
Johnny Cisneros
Thu 12:09  Table 7   
17
Taiwan
Yeh Chen Lun
Philippines
Esmael Verceles
Thu 12:09  Table 8   
18
Philippines
Jeruel Jingco
Walk Over
    
19
Walk Over
Philippines
Hushley Jusayan
    
20
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Walk Over
    
21
Philippines
Patrick Gonzales
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Thu 12:09  Table 1   
22
Philippines
Monty Paraiso
Walk Over
    
23
Walk Over
Philippines
Oliver Medenilla
    
24
Philippines
Armando Natividad
Philippines
Vicente Ponce
Thu 13:26  Table 9   
25
Philippines
Emmanuel Delgado
Philippines
Jimmy Shik
Thu 13:33  Table 2   
26
Philippines
Edgar Acaba Jr.
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Philippines
Arniel Suscano
    
28
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Philippines
Junjun Javelona
Thu 13:32  Table 3   
29
Walk Over
Philippines
William Millares
    
30
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Philippines
John Albert Refulle
    
32
Philippines
Murphy Baroa
Philippines
Cyrus Baroca
Thu 13:33  Table 4   
33
Philippines
John Vincent Vicedo
Philippines
Rizalvy Ocampo
Thu 13:27  Table 5   
34
Philippines
Francisco "Django" Bustamante
Walk Over
    
35
Walk Over
Philippines
Michael Pajares
    
36
Philippines
Puting Ramber
Walk Over
    
37
Philippines
Ric Bejen
Philippines
Jeffrey Roda
Thu 13:26  Table 6   
38
Philippines
Mark Kenneth Dizon
Walk Over
    
39
Walk Over
Philippines
June Corpuz
    
40
Philippines
Romeo Silvano
Philippines
Michael Baoanan
Thu 13:31  Table 7   
41
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Philippines
Kent Ryan Tuboso
Thu 13:26  Table 8   
42
Philippines
Miguel Salvilla
Walk Over
    
43
Walk Over
Philippines
Ruben Cuna
    
44
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Philippines
Efren "Bata" Reyes
Thu 13:19  Table 1   
45
Walk Over
Philippines
Ryan Badal
    
46
Philippines
Biboy Cadungog
Walk Over
    
47
Walk Over
Philippines
Hilario Salvilla
    
48
Philippines
Jech Limen
Philippines
Benjie Guevarra
Thu 14:46  Table 2   
49
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Philippines
Elvis Calasang
Thu 14:43  Table 3   
50
Philippines
Clint Anoba
Walk Over
    
51
Walk Over
Philippines
Rolly Tambon
    
52
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Val Pajuay
Thu 14:46  Table 1   
53
Philippines
Alladin Dulua
Philippines
Paolo Galleto
Thu 15:03  Table 4   
54
Philippines
Horace Angor
Walk Over
    
55
Walk Over
Philippines
Christian Sison
    
56
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Philippines
Rolito Dava
Thu 14:46  Table 5   
57
Philippines
Charles Tanasas
Philippines
Ricky Zerna
Thu 14:36  Table 6   
58
Philippines
Cristino Orbita
Walk Over
    
59
Walk Over
Philippines
Amiel Leonor
    
60
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Philippines
Weben Velarde
Thu 15:21  Table 7   
61
Walk Over
Philippines
Anton Raga
    
62
Philippines
Eduardo Saracho
Walk Over
    
63
Walk Over
Philippines
Elmer Haya
    
64
Philippines
Dondon Razalan
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Thu 14:35  Table 8   

Winner round 1

Race to 8
65
Philippines
Reynaldo Lariba
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Thu 14:40  Table 9   
66
Philippines
Marlon Esmalla
Philippines
Angelo Ariola
Thu 16:37  Table 2   
67
Philippines
Jason Tan
Philippines
Ronnie Bayawa
Thu 16:28  Table 3   
68
Philippines
Alvin Austria
Philippines
Godofredo Ducanes
Thu 16:06  Table 4   
69
Philippines
Jason Sentillas
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Thu 16:06  Table 5   
70
Finland
Mika Immonen
Philippines
Ryan Tan
Thu 16:00  Table 1   
71
Philippines
Boots Augusto
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
Thu 16:05  Table 6   
72
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Philippines
Reynaldo Dado
Thu 16:44  Table 7   
73
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Philippines
Marvin Pastor
Thu 16:29  Table 8   
74
Philippines
Antonio Lining
Philippines
Jerome Andrino
Thu 16:23  Table 9   
75
Philippines
Demosthenes Pulpul
Philippines
Rondy Naad
Thu 18:54  Table 2   
76
Philippines
Arnold Caro
Philippines
Michael Otso-Otso
Thu 18:09  Table 3   
77
South Korea
Kang Dan
Philippines
Paul John Ladao
Thu 18:09  Table 4   
78
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Philippines
Edwin Gamas
Thu 18:13  Table 5   
79
Philippines
Dominic Ong
Philippines
Nomer Meteoro
Thu 18:10  Table 6   
80
United States
Johnny Cisneros
Philippines
Darwin Bernadaz
Thu 18:10    
81
Philippines
Amadeo Natividad
Taiwan
Yeh Chen Lun
Thu 18:36  Table 8   
82
Philippines
Jeruel Jingco
Philippines
Jomel Sultan
Thu 18:13  Table 9   
83
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Philippines
Hushley Jusayan
Thu 18:54  Table 1   
84
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Philippines
John Rebong
Thu 20:02  Table 2   
85
Philippines
Ryan Maglasang
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Thu 19:25  Table 3   
86
Philippines
Monty Paraiso
Philippines
Anjo Huelgas
Thu 19:04  Table 4   
87
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Philippines
Oliver Medenilla
Thu 20:23  Table 1   
88
Philippines
Armando Natividad
Philippines
Ruel Omay
Thu 19:35  Table 5   
89
Philippines
Deanmark Castronuevo
Philippines
Emmanuel Delgado
Thu 19:25  Table 6   
90
Philippines
Edgar Acaba Jr.
Philippines
CJ Banadera
Thu 19:26  Table 7   
91
Philippines
Arvi Tanega
Philippines
Arniel Suscano
Thu 19:41  Table 8   
92
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Philippines
Jollan Sabile
Thu 19:26  Table 9   
93
Philippines
Jovannie Edurece
Philippines
William Millares
Thu 20:10  Table 2   
94
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Philippines
Gil Katamura
Thu 21:06  Table 3   
95
Philippines
Jess Dacoro
Philippines
John Albert Refulle
Thu 22:29  Table 4   
96
Philippines
Murphy Baroa
Philippines
Warren Minguito
Thu 20:41  Table 5   
97
Philippines
Rayner Espejo
Philippines
John Vincent Vicedo
Thu 20:08  Table 6   
98
Philippines
Francisco "Django" Bustamante
Philippines
Ricky Nuer
Thu 21:21  Table 1   
99
Philippines
Zandro Bernal
Philippines
Michael Pajares
Thu 21:48  Table 7   
100
Philippines
Puting Ramber
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Thu 20:45  Table 8   
101
Taiwan
Hsu Kai Lun
Philippines
Jeffrey Roda
Thu 21:34  Table 9   
102
Philippines
Mark Kenneth Dizon
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Fri 10:37  Table 2   
103
Philippines
Allan Cuartero
Philippines
June Corpuz
Fri 10:37  Table 3   
104
Philippines
Romeo Silvano
Philippines
RJ Ranario
Fri 10:37  Table 4   
105
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Philippines
Kent Ryan Tuboso
Fri 10:37  Table 5   
106
Philippines
Miguel Salvilla
Philippines
Gavin Milan
Fri 10:37  Table 6   
107
Philippines
John L.A. Garde
Philippines
Ruben Cuna
Fri 10:38  Table 7   
108
Philippines
Efren "Bata" Reyes
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Fri 10:38  Table 1   
109
Philippines
Nasser Hadjiula
Philippines
Ryan Badal
Fri 10:38  Table 8   
110
Philippines
Biboy Cadungog
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Fri 10:38  Table 9   
111
Philippines
Christopher Sumacle
Philippines
Hilario Salvilla
Fri 11:55  Table 2   
112
Philippines
Jech Limen
Philippines
Jack De Luna
Fri 11:56  Table 3   
113
Philippines
Assis Tadique
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Fri 11:57  Table 1   
114
Philippines
Clint Anoba
Philippines
Santino Arevalo
Fri 11:56  Table 4   
115
Philippines
Eric Bayhon
Philippines
Rolly Tambon
Fri 11:55  Table 5   
116
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Jonas Magpantay
Fri 12:10  Table 6   
117
Philippines
Jericho Bonus
Philippines
Paolo Galleto
Fri 12:01  Table 7   
118
Philippines
Horace Angor
Philippines
Larry Roda
Fri 12:02  Table 8   
119
Philippines
Leonardo Didal
Philippines
Christian Sison
Fri 11:54  Table 9   
120
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Philippines
Johann Chua
Fri 13:17  Table 2   
121
Philippines
Allan Abduhalim
Philippines
Charles Tanasas
Fri 14:00  Table 3   
122
Philippines
Cristino Orbita
Singapore
Charlene Chai
Fri 13:34  Table 4   
123
Philippines
Ronald Lagsila
Philippines
Amiel Leonor
Fri 13:33  Table 5   
124
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Philippines
Napoleon Labrador
Fri 13:18  Table 6   
125
Singapore
KK Chan
Philippines
Anton Raga
Fri 13:34  Table 9   
126
Philippines
Eduardo Saracho
Philippines
Gino Paolo Villanueva
Fri 13:30  Table 7   
127
Philippines
Alex Lumpay
Philippines
Elmer Haya
Fri 13:52  Table 8   
128
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Philippines
James Aranas
Fri 13:38  Table 1   

Loser round 1

Race to 8
129
Philippines
Sean Mark Malayan
Philippines
James Aranas
Fri 15:37  Table 6   
130
Walk Over
Philippines
Elmer Haya
    
131
Walk Over
Philippines
Eduardo Saracho
    
132
Walk Over
Singapore
KK Chan
    
133
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Philippines
Napoleon Labrador
Fri 15:43  Table 5   
134
Walk Over
Philippines
Ronald Lagsila
    
135
Walk Over
Philippines
Cristino Orbita
    
136
Philippines
Richard Rollo
Philippines
Charles Tanasas
Fri 15:44  Table 3   
137
Philippines
Harry Vergara
Philippines
Johann Chua
Fri 15:35  Table 1   
138
Walk Over
Philippines
Leonardo Didal
    
139
Walk Over
Philippines
Horace Angor
    
140
Philippines
Nelio Tanio
Philippines
Paolo Galleto
Fri 15:30  Table 4   
141
Philippines
Ricky Gamboa
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Fri 14:56  Table 9   
142
Walk Over
Philippines
Eric Bayhon
    
143
Walk Over
Philippines
Santino Arevalo
    
144
United States
John Plunkett
Philippines
Assis Tadique
Fri 15:02  Table 7   
145
Philippines
Esmael Verceles
Philippines
Jack De Luna
Fri 15:19  Table 8   
146
Walk Over
Philippines
Hilario Salvilla
    
147
Walk Over
Philippines
Biboy Cadungog
    
148
Walk Over
Philippines
Nasser Hadjiula
    
149
Philippines
Patrick Gonzales
Philippines
Efren "Bata" Reyes
Fri 14:39  Table 2   
150
Walk Over
Philippines
John L.A. Garde
    
151
Walk Over
Philippines
Miguel Salvilla
    
152
Philippines
Vicente Ponce
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Fri 16:52  Table 1   
153
Philippines
Jimmy Shik
Philippines
RJ Ranario
Fri 16:52  Table 2   
154
Walk Over
Philippines
June Corpuz
    
155
Walk Over
Philippines
Mark Kenneth Dizon
    
156
Philippines
Junjun Javelona
Taiwan
Hsu Kai Lun
Fri 17:23  Table 3   
157
Walk Over
Philippines
Puting Ramber
    
158
Walk Over
Philippines
Michael Pajares
    
159
Walk Over
Philippines
Ricky Nuer
    
160
Philippines
Cyrus Baroca
Philippines
John Vincent Vicedo
Fri 16:52  Table 4   
161
Philippines
Rizalvy Ocampo
Philippines
Warren Minguito
Fri 17:28  Table 5   
162
Walk Over
Philippines
Jess Dacoro
    
163
Walk Over
Philippines
Gil Katamura
    
164
Walk Over
Philippines
Jovannie Edurece
    
165
Philippines
Ric Bejen
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Fri 17:18  Table 6   
166
Walk Over
Philippines
Arniel Suscano
    
167
Walk Over
Philippines
Edgar Acaba Jr.
    
168
Philippines
Michael Baoanan
Philippines
Deanmark Castronuevo
Fri 15:53  Table 7   
169
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Philippines
Armando Natividad
Fri 17:17  Table 8   
170
Walk Over
Philippines
Oliver Medenilla
    
171
Walk Over
Philippines
Monty Paraiso
    
172
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Philippines
Ryan Maglasang
Fri 15:41  Table 9   
173
Walk Over
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
    
174
Walk Over
Philippines
Hushley Jusayan
    
175
Walk Over
Philippines
Jeruel Jingco
    
176
Philippines
Benjie Guevarra
Philippines
Amadeo Natividad
Fri 17:37  Table 1   
177
Philippines
Elvis Calasang
United States
Johnny Cisneros
Fri 17:54  Table 2   
178
Walk Over
Philippines
Dominic Ong
    
179
Walk Over
Philippines
Edwin Gamas
    
180
Philippines
Val Pajuay
South Korea
Kang Dan
Fri 17:29  Table 3   
181
Philippines
Alladin Dulua
Philippines
Arnold Caro
Fri 17:41  Table 4   
182
Walk Over
Philippines
Rondy Naad
    
183
Walk Over
Philippines
Jerome Andrino
    
184
Philippines
Rolito Dava
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Fri 19:00  Table 5   
185
Philippines
Ricky Zerna
Philippines
Reynaldo Dado
Fri 19:00  Table 6   
186
Walk Over
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
    
187
Walk Over
Philippines
Ryan Tan
    
188
Philippines
Weben Velarde
Philippines
Jason Sentillas
Fri 19:00  Table 7   
189
Walk Over
Philippines
Godofredo Ducanes
    
190
Walk Over
Philippines
Ronnie Bayawa
    
191
Walk Over
Philippines
Marlon Esmalla
    
192
Philippines
Dondon Razalan
Philippines
Reynaldo Lariba
Fri 18:37  Table 8   

Loser round 2

Race to 8
193
Philippines
James Aranas
Philippines
Elmer Haya
Fri 17:49  Table 9   
194
Philippines
Eduardo Saracho
Singapore
KK Chan
Fri 19:00  Table 1   
195
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Philippines
Ronald Lagsila
Fri 19:41  Table 2   
196
Philippines
Cristino Orbita
Philippines
Richard Rollo
Fri 19:09  Table 3   
197
Philippines
Johann Chua
Philippines
Leonardo Didal
Fri 19:06  Table 4   
198
Philippines
Horace Angor
Philippines
Nelio Tanio
Fri 19:10  Table 5   
199
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Eric Bayhon
Fri 20:09  Table 6   
200
Philippines
Santino Arevalo
Philippines
Assis Tadique
Fri 20:03  Table 7   
201
Philippines
Jack De Luna
Philippines
Hilario Salvilla
Fri 19:54  Table 8   
202
Philippines
Biboy Cadungog
Philippines
Nasser Hadjiula
Fri 20:04  Table 9   
203
Philippines
Efren "Bata" Reyes
Philippines
John L.A. Garde
Fri 21:20  Table 2   
204
Philippines
Miguel Salvilla
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Fri 20:42  Table 1   
205
Philippines
RJ Ranario
Philippines
June Corpuz
Fri 20:42  Table 3   
206
Philippines
Mark Kenneth Dizon
Taiwan
Hsu Kai Lun
Fri 20:44  Table 4   
207
Philippines
Puting Ramber
Philippines
Michael Pajares
Fri 20:43  Table 5   
208
Philippines
Ricky Nuer
Philippines
Cyrus Baroca
Fri 21:13  Table 6   
209
Philippines
Warren Minguito
Philippines
Jess Dacoro
Fri 21:33  Table 7   
210
Philippines
Gil Katamura
Philippines
Jovannie Edurece
Fri 21:08  Table 8   
211
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Philippines
Arniel Suscano
Fri 21:27  Table 9   
212
Philippines
Edgar Acaba Jr.
Philippines
Michael Baoanan
Sat 10:38  Table 4   
213
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Philippines
Oliver Medenilla
Sat 10:38  Table 2   
214
Philippines
Monty Paraiso
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Sat 10:38  Table 3   
215
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Philippines
Hushley Jusayan
Sat 10:38  Table 1   
216
Philippines
Jeruel Jingco
Philippines
Benjie Guevarra
Sat 10:39  Table 5   
217
Philippines
Elvis Calasang
Philippines
Dominic Ong
Sat 10:30  Table 6   
218
Philippines
Edwin Gamas
Philippines
Val Pajuay
Sat 10:39  Table 7   
219
Philippines
Arnold Caro
Philippines
Rondy Naad
Sat 10:39  Table 8   
220
Philippines
Jerome Andrino
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Sat 10:39  Table 9   
221
Philippines
Reynaldo Dado
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
Sat 12:17  Table 7   
222
Philippines
Ryan Tan
Philippines
Jason Sentillas
Sat 12:16  Table 2   
223
Philippines
Godofredo Ducanes
Philippines
Ronnie Bayawa
Sat 12:16  Table 3   
224
Philippines
Marlon Esmalla
Philippines
Dondon Razalan
Sat 12:16  Table 4   

Winners qualification

Race to 8
225
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Philippines
Angelo Ariola
Sat 12:16  Table 5   
226
Philippines
Jason Tan
Philippines
Alvin Austria
Sat 12:16  Table 6   
227
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Finland
Mika Immonen
Sat 12:16  Table 1   
228
Philippines
Boots Augusto
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Sat 12:16  Table 8   
229
Philippines
Marvin Pastor
Philippines
Antonio Lining
Sat 12:16  Table 9   
230
Philippines
Demosthenes Pulpul
Philippines
Michael Otso-Otso
Sat 13:48  Table 5   
231
Philippines
Paul John Ladao
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Sat 13:11  Table 2   
232
Philippines
Nomer Meteoro
Philippines
Darwin Bernadaz
Sat 13:14  Table 7   
233
Taiwan
Yeh Chen Lun
Philippines
Jomel Sultan
Sat 13:44  Table 4   
234
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Philippines
John Rebong
Sat 13:44  Table 1   
235
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Philippines
Anjo Huelgas
Sat 13:57  Table 6   
236
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Philippines
Ruel Omay
Sat 13:53  Table 3   
237
Philippines
Emmanuel Delgado
Philippines
CJ Banadera
Sat 13:47  Table 8   
238
Philippines
Arvi Tanega
Philippines
Jollan Sabile
Sat 13:48  Table 9   
239
Philippines
William Millares
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Sat 15:21  Table 3   
240
Philippines
John Albert Refulle
Philippines
Murphy Baroa
Sat 15:19  Table 2   
241
Philippines
Rayner Espejo
Philippines
Francisco "Django" Bustamante
Sat 15:19  Table 1   
242
Philippines
Zandro Bernal
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Sat 15:20  Table 4   
243
Philippines
Jeffrey Roda
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Sat 16:00  Table 5   
244
Philippines
Allan Cuartero
Philippines
Romeo Silvano
Sat 15:20  Table 6   
245
Philippines
Kent Ryan Tuboso
Philippines
Gavin Milan
Sat 15:29  Table 7   
246
Philippines
Ruben Cuna
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Sat 15:20  Table 8   
247
Philippines
Ryan Badal
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Sat 15:20  Table 9   
248
Philippines
Christopher Sumacle
Philippines
Jech Limen
Sat 16:53  Table 5   
249
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Philippines
Clint Anoba
Sat 16:56  Table 2   
250
Philippines
Rolly Tambon
Philippines
Jonas Magpantay
Sat 16:37  Table 3   
251
Philippines
Jericho Bonus
Philippines
Larry Roda
Sat 17:02  Table 4   
252
Philippines
Christian Sison
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Sat 16:32  Table 6   
253
Philippines
Allan Abduhalim
Singapore
Charlene Chai
Sat 16:36  Table 1   
254
Philippines
Amiel Leonor
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Sat 16:21  Table 7   
255
Philippines
Anton Raga
Philippines
Gino Paolo Villanueva
Sat 16:08  Table 8   
256
Philippines
Alex Lumpay
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Sat 16:38  Table 9   

Loser round 3

Race to 8
257
Philippines
James Aranas
Philippines
John Albert Refulle
Sat 17:50  Table 1   
258
Singapore
KK Chan
Philippines
William Millares
Sat 18:38  Table 2   
259
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Philippines
Arvi Tanega
Sat 18:13  Table 3   
260
Philippines
Richard Rollo
Philippines
CJ Banadera
Sat 18:02  Table 4   
261
Philippines
Johann Chua
Philippines
Ruel Omay
Sat 18:01  Table 5   
262
Philippines
Horace Angor
Philippines
Anjo Huelgas
Sat 17:50  Table 8   
263
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
John Rebong
Sat 17:50  Table 7   
264
Philippines
Assis Tadique
Taiwan
Yeh Chen Lun
Sat 18:40  Table 6   
265
Philippines
Jack De Luna
Philippines
Darwin Bernadaz
Sat 18:46  Table 9   
266
Philippines
Nasser Hadjiula
Philippines
Paul John Ladao
Sat 19:44  Table 5   
267
Philippines
Efren "Bata" Reyes
Philippines
Michael Otso-Otso
Sat 19:37  Table 6   
268
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Philippines
Marvin Pastor
Sat 19:37  Table 1   
269
Philippines
RJ Ranario
Philippines
Boots Augusto
Sat 19:37  Table 4   
270
Taiwan
Hsu Kai Lun
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Sat 19:58  Table 3   
271
Philippines
Puting Ramber
Philippines
Jason Tan
Sat 20:09  Table 2   
272
Philippines
Cyrus Baroca
Philippines
Angelo Ariola
Sat 19:43  Table 7   
273
Philippines
Warren Minguito
Philippines
Alex Lumpay
Sat 19:43  Table 8   
274
Philippines
Gil Katamura
Philippines
Gino Paolo Villanueva
Sat 19:47  Table 9   
275
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Philippines
Amiel Leonor
Sat 20:26  Table 1   
276
Philippines
Edgar Acaba Jr.
Singapore
Charlene Chai
Sat 20:34  Table 2   
277
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Philippines
Christian Sison
Sat 21:27  Table 3   
278
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Philippines
Larry Roda
Sat 20:59  Table 4   
279
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Philippines
Rolly Tambon
Sat 20:40  Table 5   
280
Philippines
Benjie Guevarra
Philippines
Clint Anoba
Sat 20:59  Table 6   
281
Philippines
Elvis Calasang
Philippines
Christopher Sumacle
Sat 21:25  Table 7   
282
Philippines
Val Pajuay
Philippines
Ryan Badal
Sat 21:25  Table 8   
283
Philippines
Arnold Caro
Philippines
Ruben Cuna
Sat 20:04  Table 9   
284
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Philippines
Gavin Milan
Sun 10:32  Table 6   
285
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
Philippines
Romeo Silvano
Sun 10:31  Table 2   
286
Philippines
Jason Sentillas
Philippines
Jeffrey Roda
Sun 10:32  Table 5   
287
Philippines
Ronnie Bayawa
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Sun 10:32  Table 4   
288
Philippines
Dondon Razalan
Philippines
Francisco "Django" Bustamante
Sun 10:32  Table 3   

Loser round 4

Race to 8
289
Philippines
James Aranas
Philippines
William Millares
Sun 10:31  Table 1   
290
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Philippines
Richard Rollo
Sun 10:32  Table 7   
291
Philippines
Ruel Omay
Philippines
Horace Angor
Sun 10:32  Table 8   
292
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Assis Tadique
Sun 10:32  Table 9   
293
Philippines
Jack De Luna
Philippines
Paul John Ladao
Sun 12:10  Table 2   
294
Philippines
Efren "Bata" Reyes
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Sun 11:56  Table 1   
295
Philippines
Boots Augusto
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Sun 12:16  Table 3   
296
Philippines
Puting Ramber
Philippines
Angelo Ariola
Sun 11:40  Table 4   
297
Philippines
Warren Minguito
Philippines
Gil Katamura
Sun 11:40  Table 5   
298
Philippines
Jundel Mazon
Philippines
Edgar Acaba Jr.
Sun 11:41  Table 6   
299
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Sun 12:11  Table 7   
300
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Philippines
Benjie Guevarra
Sun 12:26  Table 8   
301
Philippines
Elvis Calasang
Philippines
Ryan Badal
Sun 11:41  Table 9   
302
Philippines
Arnold Caro
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Sun 13:44  Table 5   
303
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
Philippines
Jeffrey Roda
Sun 14:08  Table 2   
304
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Philippines
Francisco "Django" Bustamante
Sun 13:31  Table 6   

Last sixtyfour

Race to 8
305
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Philippines
Alvin Austria
Sun 13:23  Table 4   
306
Finland
Mika Immonen
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Sun 13:23  Table 1   
307
Philippines
Antonio Lining
Philippines
Demosthenes Pulpul
Sun 13:30  Table 3   
308
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Philippines
Nomer Meteoro
Sun 13:28  Table 7   
309
Philippines
Jomel Sultan
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Sun 13:52  Table 8   
310
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Sun 13:13  Table 9   
311
Philippines
Emmanuel Delgado
Philippines
Jollan Sabile
Sun 15:49  Table 8   
312
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Philippines
Murphy Baroa
Sun 15:37  Table 2   
313
Philippines
Rayner Espejo
Philippines
Zandro Bernal
Sun 15:31  Table 5   
314
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Philippines
Allan Cuartero
Sun 14:45  Table 4   
315
Philippines
Kent Ryan Tuboso
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Sun 15:47  Table 3   
316
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Philippines
Jech Limen
Sun 14:45  Table 6   
317
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Philippines
Jonas Magpantay
Sun 14:52  Table 7   
318
Philippines
Jericho Bonus
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Sun 14:51  Table 1   
319
Philippines
Allan Abduhalim
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Sun 14:50  Table 9   
320
Philippines
Anton Raga
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Sun 17:08  Table 3   

Losers qualification

Race to 8
321
Philippines
James Aranas
Philippines
Rayner Espejo
Sun 17:08  Table 2   
322
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Philippines
Allan Cuartero
Sun 16:34  Table 9   
323
Philippines
Ruel Omay
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Sun 17:13  Table 8   
324
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Jech Limen
Sun 16:30  Table 1   
325
Philippines
Paul John Ladao
Philippines
Jonas Magpantay
Sun 16:33  Table 6   
326
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Philippines
Jericho Bonus
Sun 16:34  Table 4   
327
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Philippines
Allan Abduhalim
Sun 16:34  Table 7   
328
Philippines
Angelo Ariola
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Sun 18:43  Table 6   
329
Philippines
Gil Katamura
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Sun 17:49  Table 5   
330
Philippines
Edgar Acaba Jr.
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Sun 18:31  Table 3   
331
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Philippines
Antonio Lining
Sun 17:53  Table 9   
332
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Philippines
Nomer Meteoro
Sun 17:54  Table 7   
333
Philippines
Elvis Calasang
Philippines
Jomel Sultan
Sun 17:49  Table 4   
334
Philippines
Lauro Bongay
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Sun 18:32  Table 2   
335
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
Philippines
Jollan Sabile
Sun 17:49  Table 1   
336
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Philippines
Murphy Baroa
Sun 18:43  Table 8   

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
337
Philippines
Alvin Austria
Philippines
Ronnie Alcano
Sun 20:55  Table 9   
338
Finland
Mika Immonen
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Sun 20:55  Table 4   
339
Philippines
Demosthenes Pulpul
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Sun 20:56  Table 7   
340
Philippines
Antonio Gabica
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Sun 20:56  Table 3   
341
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Philippines
Roberto Anchita
Sun 20:56  Table 2   
342
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Sun 20:56  Table 1   
343
Philippines
Emmanuel Delgado
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Sun 20:56  Table 8   
344
Philippines
Tino Jimenez
Philippines
Elvis Calasang
Sun 20:56  Table 6   
345
Philippines
Zandro Bernal
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Sun 22:22  Table 8   
346
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Sun 22:33  Table 3   
347
Philippines
Kent Ryan Tuboso
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Sun 22:22  Table 5   
348
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Philippines
Kyle Amoroto
Sun 22:33  Table 7   
349
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Philippines
Paul John Ladao
Sun 22:47  Table 9   
350
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Philippines
James Aranas
Sun 22:22  Table 2   
351
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Sun 22:22  Table 1   
352
Philippines
Anton Raga
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Sun 21:32  Table 4   

Last sixteen

Race to 9
353
Philippines
Alvin Austria
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Mon 10:34  Table 3   
354
Philippines
Jonald Galve
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Mon 10:34  Table 4   
355
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Philippines
Mark Lawrence Romero
Mon 10:34  Table 7   
356
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Philippines
Elvis Calasang
Mon 10:34  Table 9   
357
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Mon 10:34  Table 1   
358
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Philippines
Baseth Mocaibat
Mon 10:34  Table 8   
359
Philippines
Macky Leyva
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Mon 10:34  Table 6   
360
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Philippines
Anton Raga
Mon 10:34  Table 2   

Quarter final

Race to 9
361
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Philippines
Lee Vann Corteza
Mon 13:00  Table 1   
362
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Philippines
Oliver Villafuerte
Mon 13:00  Table 2   
363
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Mon 13:00  Table 7   
364
Philippines
Michael Feliciano
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Mon 13:00  Table 6   

Semi final

Race to 10
365
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Mon 15:46    
366
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Philippines
Jerico Banares
Mon 15:46    

Final

Race to 11
367
Philippines
Edgie Geronimo
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Mon 18:31  Table 1   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment