Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 20, 2020

STEEL DARTS 501 D.O. - 20.01.2020

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jan 20, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Kamil Grenda (kamil.gallu@gmail.com, (+48) 881 469 388)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Mon 19:14 
3   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Sebastian Wawrzeńczyk
Mon 19:15 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Czarnogórski
 
5   
Poland
Michał Sakra
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 19:15 
7   
Poland
Marcin Kusiński
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Mon 19:28 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Grenda
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Mon 19:45 
10   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Dominik Czarnogórski
Mon 19:36 
11   
Poland
Michał Sakra
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 19:36 
12   
Poland
Marcin Kusiński
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Mon 20:04 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
 
14   
Poland
Sebastian Wawrzeńczyk
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
 
16   
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Mon 20:22 
18   
Poland
Sebastian Wawrzeńczyk
Poland
Michał Sakra
Mon 20:10 
19   
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Mon 20:13 
20   
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Mon 20:26 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
21   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Dominik Czarnogórski
Mon 20:26 
22   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Marcin Kusiński
Mon 20:40 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Sebastian Wawrzeńczyk
Mon 20:47 
24   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Mon 21:00 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
25   
Poland
Sebastian Wawrzeńczyk
Poland
Dominik Czarnogórski
Mon 21:13 
26   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Marcin Kusiński
Mon 21:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
27   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 21:00 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
28   
Poland
Sebastian Wawrzeńczyk
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Mon 21:36 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
29   
Poland
Sebastian Wawrzeńczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 21:51 

Final

Race to 3
30   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Sebastian Wawrzeńczyk
Mon 22:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment