Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13 - April 14, 2019

STAGE 2 - 2019 World Chinese Pool Masters #1 Linyi Station

Chinese 8-ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Chao Lumen
2 (2/0) 34 (19/15)
56%
1 Phone Myint Kyaw
2 (2/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
1 Li Ke
2 (2/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
1 Xia Hongyan
2 (2/0) 35 (20/15)
57%
1 Wang Yuheng
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Dai Yong
2 (2/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
1 Shen Chongyang
2 (2/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
1 Xing Guoxin
2 (2/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
1 Meng Fanyu
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
Show more
1 Xi Shouxin
2 (2/0) 21 (20/1)
95%
1 Zhao Yunbiao
2 (2/0) 33 (20/13)
61%
1 Fang Long
2 (2/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
1 Guan Peng
2 (2/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
1 Li Xiaopeng
2 (2/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
1 Fan Zhisong
2 (2/0) 32 (18/14)
56%
1 Guo Jinwei
2 (2/0) 28 (18/10)
64%
1 Zhang Zhan
2 (2/0) 38 (20/18)
53%
1 Lei yiwei
2 (2/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
1 Li Yinan
2 (2/0) 27 (19/8)
70%
1 Jing Yao
2 (2/0) 33 (20/13)
61%
1 Liu Xin (山东)
2 (2/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
1 Chu Bingjie
2 (2/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
1 Wu Hao
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Wang Yuhao
2 (2/0) 31 (17/14)
55%
1 Liang Shiyu
2 (2/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
1 Li Hewen
2 (2/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
1 Li Hui
2 (2/0) 28 (18/10)
64%
1 Yin Hongxing
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Wang Shengye
2 (2/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
1 Wei Yujian
2 (2/0) 33 (19/14)
58%
1 Chen Shuangyou
2 (2/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
1 Lei Weimin
2 (2/0) 35 (19/16)
54%
1 Li Bo
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Li Yingdong
2 (2/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
1 Sun Peng
2 (2/0) 23 (20/3)
87%
1 Liu Yang
2 (2/0) 35 (20/15)
57%
1 Zhang Limin
2 (2/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
1 Chen Long
2 (2/0) 32 (19/13)
59%
1 Yu Hong
2 (2/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
1 Zhang Yi
2 (2/0) 38 (20/18)
53%
1 Moh Keen Hoe
2 (2/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
1 He Wenchong
2 (2/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
1 Liu Junyan
2 (2/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
1 Ma Liang
2 (2/0) 34 (19/15)
56%
1 Chang Le
2 (2/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
1 Wang Yunan
2 (2/0) 33 (19/14)
58%
1 Chen Yongyong
2 (2/0) 33 (19/14)
58%
1 Liu Tong
2 (2/0) 34 (18/16)
53%
49 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
49 Liu Yong
2 (1/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
49 Chen Zhigang
2 (1/1) 29 (13/16)
45%
49 Sun Hongrui
2 (1/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
49 Shi Weida
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
49 Feng Chao
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
49 Wang Yang
2 (1/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
49 Li He
2 (1/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
49 Jin Jun
2 (1/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
49 Li Zhen
2 (1/1) 25 (11/14)
44%
49 Wang Zhengwei
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
49 Zhao Lei
2 (1/1) 36 (17/19)
47%
49 Jing Siya
2 (1/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
49 Kou Yanqi
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
49 Bai Ge
2 (1/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
49 Ji Qingran
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
49 Yang Hai
2 (1/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
49 Su Ling
2 (1/1) 28 (11/17)
39%
49 Wang Chenyu
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
49 Wang Peng
2 (1/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
49 Dong Yi
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
49 Wang Wenqing
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
49 Yang Ru
2 (1/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
49 Zhang Lei
2 (1/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
49 Yan Shuguang
2 (1/1) 32 (15/17)
47%
49 Si Xiaoyu
2 (1/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
49 Su Niri
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
49 Li Dongming
2 (1/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
49 Yang Yuhao
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
49 Tang Chunxiao
2 (1/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
49 Chao Lumen
2 (1/1) 25 (9/16)
36%
49 Xu Tianwei
2 (1/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
49 Jin Enrui
2 (1/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
49 Zheng Peng
2 (1/1) 31 (14/17)
45%
49 Liu Song
2 (1/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
49 Chen Haicheng
2 (1/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
49 Justin Campbell
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
49 Bai Yunpeng
2 (1/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
49 Li Heng
2 (1/1) 34 (15/19)
44%
49 Liu Xiazhi
2 (1/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
49 Wu Chenxing
2 (1/1) 26 (10/16)
38%
49 He Sheng
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
49 Yin Dasong
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
49 Zhang Xiong
2 (1/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
49 Ma Yang
2 (1/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
49 Zhang Liguo
2 (1/1) 31 (12/19)
39%
49 Jiao Yangyang
2 (1/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
49 Wang Xiaotong
2 (1/1) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Xi Hongyu
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Zhao Yanhao
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Liu Ying
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
97 Liu Ming
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Xi Wenlong
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
97 Zhou Chen
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Liu Dawei
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Shi Tianqi
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Ma Haitao
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Pu Songyu
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Li Tao
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Ning Xufei
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Fu Keqiang
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Rouzi Maimaiti
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Liu Xin
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Shan Hongyu
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Feng Zeyuan
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Du Xue
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Qi He
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Zhao Ruotong
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Wu Lei
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Bao Hongfeng
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Wang Gengmo
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Yu Longhai
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Zhao Qiming
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Zhang Hanxuan
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Zhao Hongyi
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Sun Wuxing
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Zhao Yuchun
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Dong Qiujun
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Liu Di
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Chen Suyang
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Wang Xiaoqian
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 JIn Xin
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Wang Chunya
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Zhang Ye
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Rong Yi
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Wang Nan
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Zhao Shuai
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Zhang Yan
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Li Guiquan
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Li Ning
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Xue Ming
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Zhang Qi
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Chi Yanping
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Zhao Baixu
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Shen Si
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Guo Fusheng
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Chen Guozhong
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Xiang Daiping
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Shi Yang
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 bye 1
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Burneedorj Nyamdorj
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Bayarsaikhan Narantuya
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Ganbat Gan-Orkhon
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
97 Erdenee Bayaraa
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Sun Shaohua
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Wu Hagan
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Deng Xuedi
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Yan Qun
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Zhang Zhijun
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Zhang Xinye
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Zheng Boyang
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Ding Wei
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Liu Qingqing
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Mi Le
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Hu Yingchun
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Yan Yan
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Yu Qingyuan
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Shang Zhiming
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Zong Li
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Wang Pan
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Zhou Zheng
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
97 Gao Zihang
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Gao Zhankui
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Tang Jianfei
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Dong Bin
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
97 Jia Haochen
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Mu Hongbin
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Li Tiegang
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
97 Wang Xi
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Zhao Hang
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Wang Hongwu
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Sun Wei
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Hou Yue
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Fang Guoming
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Zhang Taiyi
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Zhou Zhihong
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Bi Yangyang
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
97 Zheng Kan
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Huang Hao
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Che Lun
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Zhou Quan
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Li Baixian
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 ANKHTUYA DELGERKHUU
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
Entry deadline Apr 13, 2019, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination qualifier (192 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Dresscode
Organizer International Chinese 8-Ball Association
Contact Sylvie Zhang (contact@icea-pool.com)
More info
2019 JOY World Chinese Pool Masters #1 Linyi Station will be held from 8-18th April in Linyi.

------Opening Ceremony & Draw: 8pm, April. 8, 2019
Tournament Date: April 9-18, 2019
Venue:Cherry Hill Garden Complex,Duo Zhuang, Mengyin County,Linyi City, Shandong Province, China.

------Tournament Systems:
Stage 1 (352→176): Double-Elimination,80-min Time Limited (Race to 7)
Stage 2 (176+16 seed players → 96): Single-Elimination,100-min Time Limited (Race to 9)
(96 →48): Single-Elimination,120-min Time Limited (Race to11)
Stage 3 (48+16 seed players → 32): Double-Elimination,140-min Time Limited (Race to 13)
Stage 4 (32 →16): Single-Elimination,160-min Time Limited (Race to 15)
16 → 8: Single-Elimination,160-min Time Limited (Race to 15)
Quarter-Finals: Single-Elimination,180-min Time Limited (Race to 17)
Semi-finals: Single-Elimination,180-min Time Limited (Race to 17)
Final: 200-min Time Limited (Race to 19)

------Prize Money:
Champion : 150,000 RMB +Trophy +Medal+Certification+ LP Cue
Runner-up: 70,000 RMB +Medal+Certification
The 3rd (2) : 30,000 RMB +Medal+Certification
The 5th (4) : 10,000 RMB
The 9th (8) : 5,000 RMB
The 17th (16) : 3,750 RMB
The 33rd (32) : 2,500 RMB
The 65th (48) : 1,250 RMB

*The above prize money is pre-tax; players who get the prize money will pay the relevant tax whose rate is 20%.

-- For more info please focus on Facebook "ICEA Chinese Pool" Page
Or visit ICEA official website: https://www.icea-pool.com

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Myanmar
Phone Myint Kyaw
bye 1
Sat 08:43 
2   
China
Wang Xi
China
Yin Dasong
Sat 08:43 
3   
China
Dai Yong
Mongolia
ANKHTUYA DELGERKHUU
Sat 08:41 
4   
China
Chen Haicheng
China
Che Lun
Sat 08:42 
5   
China
He Wenchong
China
Dong Qiujun
Sat 08:43 
6   
China
Dong Yi
China
Xiang Daiping
Sat 08:43 
7   
China
Yan Shuguang
China
Chi Yanping
Sat 08:43 
8   
China
Wang Nan
China
Ma Liang
Sat 08:42 
9   
China
Yin Hongxing
China
Mu Hongbin
Sat 08:42 
10   
China
Feng Chao
China
Hou Yue
Sat 08:43 
11   
China
Sun Shaohua
China
He Sheng
Sat 08:43 
12   
Malaysia
Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
China
Xi Shouxin
Sat 08:41 
13   
China
Wang Yuheng
China
Wu Lei
Sat 08:42 
14   
China
Li Heng
China
Guo Fusheng
Sat 08:43 
15   
China
Sun Peng
China
Liu Ming
Sat 08:43 
16   
China
Wu Chenxing
Mongolia
Ganbat Gan-Orkhon
Sat 08:42 
17   
China
Bai Yunpeng
China
Chen Suyang
Sat 10:07 
18   
China
Bao Hongfeng
China
Xia Hongyan
Sat 10:07 
19   
China
Feng Zeyuan
China
Li Bo
Sat 10:07 
20   
China
Zhang Liguo
China
Rong Yi
Sat 10:07 
21   
China
Ma Haitao
China
Zhao Lei
Sat 10:06 
22   
China
Liu Junyan
China
Sun Wuxing
Sat 10:06 
23   
China
Chang Le
China
Zhao Hang
Sat 10:07 
24   
China
Liu Qingqing
China
Liu Yong
Sat 10:07 
25   
China
Chao Lumen
China
Zhao Yanhao
Sat 10:06 
26   
China
Dong Bin
China
Li He
Sat 10:07 
27   
China
Mi Le
China
Yu Hong
Sat 10:07 
28   
China
Yang Yuhao
China
Wang Pan
Sat 10:06 
29   
China
Zheng Peng
China
Zhao Qiming
Sat 10:06 
30   
China
Zheng Boyang
Malaysia
Moh Keen Hoe
Sat 10:07 
31   
China
Zhou Zheng
China
Chao Lumen
Sat 10:06 
32   
China
Zhang Limin
China
Zhang Yan
Sat 10:06 
33   
China
Su Niri
China
Li Baixian
Sat 12:38 
34   
China
Wang Xiaoqian
China
Xing Guoxin
Sat 12:39 
35   
China
Wang Shengye
China
Zong Li
Sat 12:40 
36   
China
Yan Yan
China
Yang Ru
Sat 12:40 
37   
China
Sun Hongrui
China
Fu Keqiang
Sat 12:39 
38   
China
Zhang Yi
China
Zhou Quan
Sat 12:39 
39   
China
Wang Xiaotong
China
Rouzi Maimaiti
Sat 12:39 
40   
China
Li Hewen
China
Fang Guoming
Sat 12:39 
41   
China
Liu Tong
Mongolia
Erdenee Bayaraa
Sat 12:39 
42   
China
Jing Siya
China
Zheng Kan
Sat 12:40 
43   
China
Liu Xiazhi
China
Huang Hao
Sat 12:40 
44   
China
Jing Yao
China
Yu Qingyuan
Sat 12:39 
45   
China
Liang Shiyu
China
Zhang Ye
Sat 12:40 
46   
China
Wang Chenyu
China
Wu Hagan
Sat 12:40 
47   
China
Wang Wenqing
China
Qi He
Sat 12:40 
48   
China
Gao Zihang
China
Chu Bingjie
Sat 12:39 
49   
China
Wang Peng
China
Deng Xuedi
Sat 15:45 
50   
China
Liu Yang
China
Jia Haochen
Sat 15:45 
51   
China
Xi Hongyu
China
Ma Yang
Sat 15:46 
52   
China
Wei Yujian
China
Wang Hongwu
Sat 15:45 
53   
China
Shi Tianqi
China
Zhang Zhan
Sat 15:45 
54   
China
Jiao Yangyang
China
Xi Wenlong
Sat 15:45 
55   
China
Xue Ming
China
Li Yinan
Sat 15:45 
56   
China
Shan Hongyu
Australia
Justin Campbell
Sat 15:42 
57   
China
Lei yiwei
China
Zhou Chen
Sat 15:46 
58   
China
Su Ling
China
Hu Yingchun
Sat 15:45 
59   
China
Li Ke
China
Zhao Baixu
Sat 15:45 
60   
China
Zhao Shuai
China
Jin Jun
Sat 15:42 
61   
China
Shi Weida
China
Zhang Xinye
Sat 15:45 
62   
China
Li Hui
China
Bi Yangyang
Sat 15:46 
63   
China
JIn Xin
China
Zhao Yunbiao
Sat 15:46 
64   
China
Li Guiquan
China
Zhang Lei
Sat 15:46 
65   
China
Shang Zhiming
China
Shen Chongyang
Sat 18:40 
66   
China
Yu Longhai
China
Si Xiaoyu
Sat 18:40 
67   
China
Lei Weimin
China
Shi Yang
Sat 18:40 
68   
China
Bai Ge
China
Ning Xufei
Sat 18:40 
69   
China
Tang Chunxiao
China
Zhao Yuchun
Sat 18:40 
70   
China
Chen Long
Mongolia
Burneedorj Nyamdorj
Sat 18:40 
71   
China
Chen Yongyong
China
Zhang Taiyi
Sat 18:41 
72   
China
Liu Xin
China
Wang Yang
Sat 18:41 
73   
China
Liu Xin (山东)
China
Chen Guozhong
Sat 18:41 
74   
China
Jin Enrui
China
Yan Qun
Sat 18:41 
75   
China
Wang Chunya
China
Ji Qingran
Sat 18:41 
76   
Mongolia
Bayarsaikhan Narantuya
China
Guan Peng
Sat 18:40 
77   
China
Liu Song
China
Li Tao
Sat 18:41 
78   
China
Guo Jinwei
China
Liu Di
Sat 18:41 
79   
China
Liu Ying
China
Wang Yuhao
Sat 18:41 
80   
China
Zhang Qi
China
Zhang Xiong
Sat 18:41 
81   
China
Xu Tianwei
China
Zhao Ruotong
Sat 21:11 
82   
China
Li Yingdong
China
Zhang Hanxuan
Sat 21:10 
83   
China
Yang Hai
China
Zhou Zhihong
Sat 21:11 
84   
China
Zhang Zhijun
China
Meng Fanyu
Sat 21:11 
85   
China
Chen Shuangyou
China
Li Ning
Sat 21:11 
86   
China
Sun Wei
China
Li Zhen
Sat 21:11 
87   
China
Wang Gengmo
China
Wang Yunan
Sat 21:11 
88   
China
Shen Si
China
Wang Zhengwei
Sat 21:11 
89   
China
Kou Yanqi
China
Zhao Hongyi
Sat 21:11 
90   
China
Gao Zhankui
China
Fan Zhisong
Sat 21:11 
91   
China
Li Xiaopeng
China
Ding Wei
Sat 21:11 
92   
China
Tang Jianfei
Switzerland
Mark McGauley
Sat 21:10 
93   
China
Fang Long
China
Pu Songyu
Sat 21:11 
94   
China
Du Xue
China
Li Dongming
Sat 21:11 
95   
China
Chen Zhigang
China
Li Tiegang
Sat 21:10 
96   
China
Liu Dawei
China
Wu Hao
Sat 21:11 

Winners qualification

Race to 11
97   
Myanmar
Phone Myint Kyaw
China
Yin Dasong
Sat 23:12 
98   
China
Dai Yong
China
Chen Haicheng
Sat 23:12 
99   
China
He Wenchong
China
Dong Yi
Sat 23:14 
100   
China
Yan Shuguang
China
Ma Liang
Sat 23:14 
101   
China
Yin Hongxing
China
Feng Chao
Sat 23:14 
102   
China
He Sheng
China
Xi Shouxin
Sat 23:14 
103   
China
Wang Yuheng
China
Li Heng
Sat 23:13 
104   
China
Sun Peng
China
Wu Chenxing
Sat 23:14 
105   
China
Bai Yunpeng
China
Xia Hongyan
Sat 23:13 
106   
China
Li Bo
China
Zhang Liguo
Sat 23:13 
107   
China
Zhao Lei
China
Liu Junyan
Sat 23:13 
108   
China
Chang Le
China
Liu Yong
Sat 23:13 
109   
China
Chao Lumen
China
Li He
Sat 23:13 
110   
China
Yu Hong
China
Yang Yuhao
Sat 23:13 
111   
China
Zheng Peng
Malaysia
Moh Keen Hoe
Sat 23:12 
112   
China
Chao Lumen
China
Zhang Limin
Sat 23:13 
113   
China
Su Niri
China
Xing Guoxin
Sun 10:38 
114   
China
Wang Shengye
China
Yang Ru
Sun 10:38 
115   
China
Sun Hongrui
China
Zhang Yi
Sun 10:39 
116   
China
Wang Xiaotong
China
Li Hewen
Sun 10:39 
117   
China
Liu Tong
China
Jing Siya
Sun 10:37 
118   
China
Liu Xiazhi
China
Jing Yao
Sun 10:39 
119   
China
Liang Shiyu
China
Wang Chenyu
Sun 10:38 
120   
China
Wang Wenqing
China
Chu Bingjie
Sun 10:39 
121   
China
Wang Peng
China
Liu Yang
Sun 10:39 
122   
China
Ma Yang
China
Wei Yujian
Sun 10:38 
123   
China
Zhang Zhan
China
Jiao Yangyang
Sun 10:38 
124   
China
Li Yinan
Australia
Justin Campbell
Sun 10:37 
125   
China
Lei yiwei
China
Su Ling
Sun 10:38 
126   
China
Li Ke
China
Jin Jun
Sun 10:38 
127   
China
Shi Weida
China
Li Hui
Sun 10:39 
128   
China
Zhao Yunbiao
China
Zhang Lei
Sun 10:39 
129   
China
Shen Chongyang
China
Si Xiaoyu
Sun 13:29 
130   
China
Lei Weimin
China
Bai Ge
Sun 13:29 
131   
China
Tang Chunxiao
China
Chen Long
Sun 13:29 
132   
China
Chen Yongyong
China
Wang Yang
Sun 13:29 
133   
China
Liu Xin (山东)
China
Jin Enrui
Sun 13:29 
134   
China
Ji Qingran
China
Guan Peng
Sun 13:29 
135   
China
Liu Song
China
Guo Jinwei
Sun 13:29 
136   
China
Wang Yuhao
China
Zhang Xiong
Sun 13:29 
137   
China
Xu Tianwei
China
Li Yingdong
Sun 13:29 
138   
China
Yang Hai
China
Meng Fanyu
Sun 13:29 
139   
China
Chen Shuangyou
China
Li Zhen
Sun 13:29 
140   
China
Wang Yunan
China
Wang Zhengwei
Sun 13:29 
141   
China
Kou Yanqi
China
Fan Zhisong
Sun 13:29 
142   
China
Li Xiaopeng
Switzerland
Mark McGauley
Sun 13:29 
143   
China
Fang Long
China
Li Dongming
Sun 13:29 
144   
China
Chen Zhigang
China
Wu Hao
Sun 13:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (192)