Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 2 - July 4, 2019

STAGE 2 - 2019 JOY WORLD CHINESE POOL MASTERS #2 HUANAN STATION

Chinese 8-ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gong Haifeng
2 (2/0) 27 (19/8)
70%
1 Xia Hongyan
2 (2/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
1 Sun Hongrui
2 (2/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
1 Qiu Paomou
2 (2/0) 24 (17/7)
71%
1 Zhang Jiangang
2 (2/0) 32 (17/15)
53%
1 Wang Yuheng
2 (2/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
1 Dai Yong
2 (2/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
1 Wang Dashuang
2 (2/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
1 Qi Yue
2 (2/0) 30 (18/12)
60%
Show more
1 Shen Chongyang
2 (2/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
1 Zhao Yunbiao
2 (2/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
1 Jin Jun
2 (2/0) 28 (19/9)
68%
1 Fan Zhisong
2 (2/0) 26 (19/7)
73%
1 Sun Mingming
2 (2/0) 33 (19/14)
58%
1 Li Yinan
2 (2/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
1 Jing Siya
2 (2/0) 30 (19/11)
63%
1 Liu Xin (山东)
2 (2/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
1 Kou Yanqi
2 (2/0) 26 (16/10)
62%
1 Wang Yuhao
2 (2/0) 32 (19/13)
59%
1 Zhao Qiming
2 (2/0) 33 (19/14)
58%
1 Zhang Lei
2 (2/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
1 Wang Xiaoqian
2 (2/0) 34 (19/15)
56%
1 Yang Yuhao
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Tang Chunxiao
2 (2/0) 27 (18/9)
67%
1 Wang Nan
2 (2/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
1 Zhang Yan
2 (2/0) 29 (17/12)
59%
1 Gu Yupeng
2 (2/0) 20 (17/3)
85%
1 Qu Aijia
2 (2/0) 27 (17/10)
63%
1 Yan Jianbo
2 (2/0) 32 (18/14)
56%
1 Jin Enrui
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Li Junheng
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Wang Yang(汪洋)
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Pan Jian
2 (2/0) 29 (19/10)
66%
1 He Wenchong
2 (2/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
1 Bai Yunpeng
2 (2/0) 30 (18/12)
60%
1 Wang Yunan
2 (2/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
1 Zhang Taiyi
2 (2/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
1 Chen Yongyong
2 (2/0) 34 (19/15)
56%
1 Yin Caibao
2 (2/0) 33 (18/15)
55%
1 Gu Sidi
2 (2/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
1 Yu Ting
2 (2/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
1 yin guangnan
2 (2/0) 32 (19/13)
59%
1 Li Bing
2 (2/0) 33 (20/13)
61%
1 Guan Zhen
2 (2/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
1 Zhang Tiezhu
2 (2/0) 25 (21/4)
84%
1 Zhang Liang
2 (2/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
1 ZHANG BING
2 (2/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
1 Sun Peng
2 (2/0) 24 (18/6)
75%
49 Johann Chua
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
49 Shi Hanqing
2 (1/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
49 Phone Myint Kyaw
2 (1/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
49 Chen Zhigang
2 (1/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
49 Lv Xin
2 (1/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
49 Xi Hongyu
2 (1/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
49 Feng Chao
2 (1/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
49 Chen Qiang(黑龙江)
2 (1/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
49 Meng Fanyu
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
49 Xi Shouxin
2 (1/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
49 Liu Dawei
2 (1/1) 30 (12/18)
40%
49 Lei yiwei
2 (1/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
49 Shan Hongyu
2 (1/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
49 Zhao Ruotong
2 (1/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
49 Liang Shiyu
2 (1/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
49 Li Hui
2 (1/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
49 Wang Chenyu
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
49 Wang Peng
2 (1/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
49 Zhang Daowei
2 (1/1) 25 (10/15)
40%
49 Liu Di
2 (1/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
49 Wang Bin
2 (1/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
49 Yan Shuguang
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
49 Su Niri
2 (1/1) 33 (15/18)
45%
49 Feng Li
2 (1/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
49 Ni Xiaolong
2 (1/1) 32 (13/19)
41%
49 Sun Peng
2 (1/1) 28 (11/17)
39%
49 Liu Yang
2 (1/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
49 Guo Jian
2 (1/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
49 Wang Wei
2 (1/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
49 Bai Long
2 (1/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
49 Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
2 (1/1) 33 (15/18)
45%
49 Xu Haobo
2 (1/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
49 Guo Wei
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
49 Sun Menglong
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
49 Zhou Zhihong
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
49 Bi Yangyang
2 (1/1) 32 (15/17)
47%
49 Chen Hesong
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
49 Nuno Manuel
2 (1/1) 24 (9/15)
38%
49 Xie Zhaohui
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
49 Yang Guang
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
49 Zhou Lei
2 (1/1) 25 (11/14)
44%
49 LIU YUNLONG
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
49 Zhao YUCHUN
2 (1/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
49 Zhuang Jifeng
2 (1/1) 27 (11/16)
41%
49 Dong Wenjie
2 (1/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
49 Mao Kexin
2 (1/1) 31 (13/18)
42%
49 Qi Wei
2 (1/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
49 Zhang Bo
2 (1/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
97 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Jason Theron
1 (0/1) 11 (0/11)
0%
97 Liu Yong
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Shi Weida
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Zhao Yanhao
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Ma Teng
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Li Xiaopeng
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Guo Li
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Ma Haitao
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Pu Songyu
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
97 Zhang Zhan
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Jing Yao
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Wu Jing
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Liu Xin (吉林)
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Bai Ge
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Bao Hongfeng
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Su Ling
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Wen Tiejun
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Zong Zhe
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Zhao Hongyi
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
97 Zhang Xingshi
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Yang Ru
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Wei Yujian
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Xu zichun
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Liu Yi
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Wang Fei
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Li Duo
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Li Guiquan
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Li Ning
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Duan Changyou
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Su Ming
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Li Zhongyang
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Zhang Qi
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Chao Lumen
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Zhang Lantian
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
97 Jiang Cheng
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
97 Zhang Limin
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Hou Yuxin
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Song Deming
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Luis Duran
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Du Bo
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 bye 1
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 3
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 4
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 5
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 6
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 7
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 8
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 9
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 10
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 11
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 12
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 13
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 14
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Bye 2
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Sebastian Fidel Rodriguez
FAAB
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Suzuki Kengo
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
97 Bhupinder Singh Monga
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Liu Tianshu
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Ma Xin
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
97 Ma Liang
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Dong Bin
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Lin Sen
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 bye 15
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 bye 16
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Valeriano JR Pajuay
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
97 Roland Garcia
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Can Hasan Salim Giasar
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Samwel Ngugi Karuru
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Wang Qingling
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Zhao Tianlong
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Lang Shilin
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
97 Wang Xiaowu
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Wang Li
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
97 Wang Qiukai
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Lv Guangrui
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Zhou Yuxin
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Qu Fengbin
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Zhu Liguo
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Liu Miao
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Yuan Ye
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Kang Mingliang
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Jiang Long
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Zhang Huiming
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Wang Yuliang
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Fan Enyu
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Feng Haisheng
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Ma Haiqunfeng
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Bao Changyi
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Du Hai
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Liu Guoyu
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Yu He
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Dong Huadong
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Yang Ziqiang
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Wei Zhengzhong
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Huang Wei
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
Entry deadline Jul 2, 2019, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 2, 2019, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination qualifier (192 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Dresscode
Organizer International Chinese 8-Ball Association
More info
2019 JOY World Chinese Pool Masters #2 Huanan Station will be held from 29th June-8th July in Huanan.

------Opening Ceremony: 3:00pm June. 28 2019
------ Draw: 8:00pm, June 28, 2019
Tournament Date:June 29 - July 8, 2019
Venue: Yuecheng Plaza, Huanan County, Heilongjiang Province, China.

------Tournament Systems:
Stage 1 (352→176): Double-Elimination,80-min Time Limited (Race to 7)
Stage 2 (176+16 seed players → 96): Single-Elimination,100-min Time Limited (Race to 9)
(96 →48): Single-Elimination,120-min Time Limited (Race to11)
Stage 3 (48+16 seed players → 32): Double-Elimination,140-min Time Limited (Race to 13)
Stage 4 (32 →16): Single-Elimination,160-min Time Limited (Race to 15)
16 → 8: Single-Elimination,160-min Time Limited (Race to 15)
Quarter-Finals: Single-Elimination,180-min Time Limited (Race to 17)
Semi-finals: Single-Elimination,180-min Time Limited (Race to 17)
Final: 200-min Time Limited (Race to 19)

------Prize Money:
Champion : 150,000 RMB +Trophy +Medal+Certification+ LP Cue
Runner-up: 70,000 RMB +Medal+Certification
The 3rd (2) : 30,000 RMB +Medal+Certification
The 5th (4) : 10,000 RMB
The 9th (8) : 5,000 RMB
The 17th (16) : 3,750 RMB
The 33rd (32) : 2,500 RMB
The 65th (48) : 1,250 RMB

*The above prize money is pre-tax; players who get the prize money will pay the relevant tax whose rate is 20%.

-- For more info please follow Facebook page "ICEA Chinese Pool"
Or visit ICEA official website: https://www.icea-pool.com

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
China
Lei yiwei
bye 1
Tue 16:00 
2   
China
Ma Liang
China
Li Yinan
 
3   
China
Zhao Ruotong
China
Zhang Huiming
Tue 15:55 
4   
China
Yin Caibao
China
Su Ming
 
5   
China
Jiang Long
China
Sun Menglong
Tue 15:55 
6   
China
Ma Xin
China
Kou Yanqi
Tue 15:56 
7   
China
Zhang Jiangang
China
Zhang Xingshi
 
8   
China
Zhao Yanhao
China
Liang Shiyu
Tue 15:54 
9   
China
Wang Yang(汪洋)
China
Li Ning
 
10   
China
Sun Peng
China
Wang Yuliang
 
11   
China
Qu Aijia
China
Zhang Qi
Tue 15:55 
12   
United Kingdom
Bye 2
China
Li Hui
Tue 16:00 
13   
China
Lv Xin
bye 3
Tue 16:00 
14   
China
ZHANG BING
China
Li Guiquan
 
15   
China
Wei Yujian
China
Li Junheng
Tue 15:56 
16   
China
Guo Li
China
Wang Chenyu
 
17   
China
Wang Bin
China
Dong Huadong
Tue 15:58 
18   
China
yin guangnan
China
Ma Haitao
Tue 15:59 
19   
China
Shen Chongyang
Kenya
Samwel Ngugi Karuru
 
20   
China
Yan Shuguang
China
Huang Wei
Tue 15:58 
21   
China
Feng Li
China
Li Duo
Tue 15:59 
22   
China
Zhang Liang
China
Feng Haisheng
 
23   
China
Li Zhongyang
China
Gu Sidi
 
24   
bye 4
China
Meng Fanyu
Tue 16:00 
25   
China
Sun Peng
bye 5
Tue 16:00 
26   
China
Guo Jian
India
Bhupinder Singh Monga
Tue 15:59 
27   
China
Zhou Lei
Japan
Suzuki Kengo
Tue 15:59 
28   
China
Zhou Yuxin
China
Yang Yuhao
Tue 15:58 
29   
China
Jing Siya
China
Du Hai
Tue 15:59 
30   
China
Wei Zhengzhong
China
Wang Wei
Tue 15:58 
31   
China
Wang Li
Portugal
Nuno Manuel
Tue 15:57 
32   
China
Wen Tiejun
China
Pan Jian
Tue 15:57 
33   
China
Yang Ziqiang
China
Tang Chunxiao
Tue 17:11 
34   
China
Chen Zhigang
China
Du Bo
Tue 17:11 
35   
China
Wang Peng
China
Wang Fei
Tue 17:11 
36   
bye 6
China
Gong Haifeng
Tue 16:00 
37   
China
Fan Zhisong
bye 7
Tue 16:01 
38   
China
Fan Enyu
China
Feng Chao
Tue 17:11 
39   
China
Wang Yuhao
China
Song Deming
Tue 17:10 
40   
Philippines
Johann Chua
China
Jiang Cheng
Tue 17:11 
41   
China
Liu Xin (吉林)
China
Li Bing
Tue 17:11 
42   
China
Su Niri
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN PEHLIVANOVIC
Tue 17:09 
43   
China
Guan Zhen
China
Liu Yi
Tue 17:10 
44   
China
Shan Hongyu
China
Wang Qiukai
Tue 17:11 
45   
China
Mao Kexin
China
Liu Miao
Tue 17:10 
46   
China
Bai Ge
China
Zhao Yunbiao
Tue 17:10 
47   
China
Wang Xiaoqian
Germany
Can Hasan Salim Giasar
Tue 17:10 
48   
bye 8
China
Shi Hanqing
Tue 16:01 
49   
China
Liu Yang
bye 9
Tue 16:01 
50   
China
Zhang Taiyi
China
Wu Jing
Wed 08:27 
51   
China
Yan Jianbo
China
Zhao Hongyi
Wed 08:27 
52   
China
Jing Yao
China
Dong Wenjie
Wed 08:27 
53   
China
Shi Weida
China
Chen Hesong
Wed 08:26 
54   
South Africa
Jason Theron
China
Zhang Tiezhu
Wed 18:06 
55   
Argentina
Sebastian Fidel Rodriguez
China
Bi Yangyang
Wed 08:25 
56   
China
Bai Yunpeng
China
Lv Guangrui
Wed 08:26 
57   
China
Wang Nan
China
Zhang Zhan
Wed 08:26 
58   
China
Zhuang Jifeng
Philippines
Valeriano JR Pajuay
Wed 08:25 
59   
China
Zhao Qiming
China
Zhu Liguo
Wed 08:26 
60   
bye 10
China
Xi Shouxin
Tue 16:01 
61   
China
Wang Dashuang
bye 11
Tue 16:01 
62   
China
LIU YUNLONG
China
Qu Fengbin
Wed 08:26 
63   
China
Yuan Ye
China
Guo Wei
Wed 08:25 
64   
China
Bao Hongfeng
China
Gu Yupeng
Wed 08:25 
65   
China
Zhang Lantian
China
Chen Yongyong
Wed 10:11 
66   
China
Dong Bin
China
Chen Qiang(黑龙江)
Wed 10:11 
67   
China
Li Xiaopeng
China
Sun Hongrui
Wed 10:10 
68   
China
Xie Zhaohui
China
Liu Yong
Wed 10:11 
69   
China
Zhao YUCHUN
China
Yang Ru
Wed 10:11 
70   
China
Qi Yue
Thailand
Roland Garcia
Wed 10:09 
71   
China
Qi Wei
China
Ma Haiqunfeng
Wed 10:10 
72   
bye 12
China
Wang Yuheng
Wed 15:38 
73   
China
Qiu Paomou
bye 13
Tue 16:01 
74   
China
Liu Guoyu
China
Liu Di
Wed 10:10 
75   
China
Dai Yong
China
Kang Mingliang
Wed 10:11 
76   
China
Wang Qingling
China
Zhang Daowei
Wed 10:10 
77   
China
Zhang Bo
China
Zong Zhe
Wed 10:11 
78   
China
Zhao Tianlong
China
He Wenchong
Wed 10:10 
79   
China
Lang Shilin
China
Jin Jun
Wed 10:10 
80   
China
Lin Sen
China
Zhou Zhihong
Wed 10:10 
81   
China
Yu Ting
China
Bao Changyi
Wed 13:39 
82   
China
Xi Hongyu
Chile
Luis Duran
Wed 13:39 
83   
China
Yu He
China
Xu Haobo
Wed 13:39 
84   
bye 14
China
Xia Hongyan
Wed 15:38 
85   
China
Liu Xin (山东)
bye 15
Tue 16:01 
86   
China
Liu Dawei
China
Wang Xiaowu
Wed 13:39 
87   
China
Hou Yuxin
China
Wang Yunan
Wed 13:39 
88   
China
Bai Long
China
Liu Tianshu
Wed 13:37 
89   
China
Ma Teng
China
Yang Guang
Wed 13:39 
90   
China
Pu Songyu
China
Zhang Yan
Wed 13:39 
91   
China
Ni Xiaolong
China
Xu zichun
Wed 13:39 
92   
China
Su Ling
China
Jin Enrui
Wed 13:39 
93   
China
Zhang Lei
China
Duan Changyou
Wed 13:39 
94   
China
Zhang Limin
Malaysia
Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
Wed 13:39 
95   
China
Chao Lumen
China
Sun Mingming
Wed 13:39 
96   
bye 16
Myanmar
Phone Myint Kyaw
Tue 16:01 

Winners qualification

Race to 11
97   
China
Lei yiwei
China
Li Yinan
Wed 15:44 
98   
China
Zhao Ruotong
China
Yin Caibao
Wed 15:44 
99   
China
Sun Menglong
China
Kou Yanqi
Wed 15:43 
100   
China
Zhang Jiangang
China
Liang Shiyu
Wed 15:44 
101   
China
Wang Yang(汪洋)
China
Sun Peng
Wed 15:44 
102   
China
Qu Aijia
China
Li Hui
Wed 15:52 
103   
China
Lv Xin
China
ZHANG BING
Wed 15:44 
104   
China
Li Junheng
China
Wang Chenyu
Wed 15:43 
105   
China
Wang Bin
China
yin guangnan
Wed 15:43 
106   
China
Shen Chongyang
China
Yan Shuguang
Wed 15:43 
107   
China
Feng Li
China
Zhang Liang
Wed 15:44 
108   
China
Gu Sidi
China
Meng Fanyu
Wed 18:06 
109   
China
Sun Peng
China
Guo Jian
Wed 15:43 
110   
China
Zhou Lei
China
Yang Yuhao
Wed 15:43 
111   
China
Jing Siya
China
Wang Wei
Wed 15:44 
112   
Portugal
Nuno Manuel
China
Pan Jian
Wed 15:50 
113   
China
Tang Chunxiao
China
Chen Zhigang
Thu 08:54 
114   
China
Wang Peng
China
Gong Haifeng
Thu 08:55 
115   
China
Fan Zhisong
China
Feng Chao
Thu 08:58 
116   
China
Wang Yuhao
Philippines
Johann Chua
Thu 08:53 
117   
China
Li Bing
China
Su Niri
Thu 08:58 
118   
China
Guan Zhen
China
Shan Hongyu
Thu 08:58 
119   
China
Mao Kexin
China
Zhao Yunbiao
Thu 08:57 
120   
China
Wang Xiaoqian
China
Shi Hanqing
Thu 08:57 
121   
China
Liu Yang
China
Zhang Taiyi
Thu 08:57 
122   
China
Yan Jianbo
China
Dong Wenjie
Thu 08:57 
123   
China
Chen Hesong
China
Zhang Tiezhu
Thu 08:56 
124   
China
Bi Yangyang
China
Bai Yunpeng
Thu 08:56 
125   
China
Wang Nan
China
Zhuang Jifeng
Thu 08:56 
126   
China
Zhao Qiming
China
Xi Shouxin
Thu 08:55 
127   
China
Wang Dashuang
China
LIU YUNLONG
Thu 08:55 
128   
China
Guo Wei
China
Gu Yupeng
Thu 08:55 
129   
China
Chen Yongyong
China
Chen Qiang(黑龙江)
Thu 10:52 
130   
China
Sun Hongrui
China
Xie Zhaohui
Thu 10:52 
131   
China
Zhao YUCHUN
China
Qi Yue
Thu 10:52 
132   
China
Qi Wei
China
Wang Yuheng
Thu 10:52 
133   
China
Qiu Paomou
China
Liu Di
Thu 10:52 
134   
China
Dai Yong
China
Zhang Daowei
Thu 10:52 
135   
China
Zhang Bo
China
He Wenchong
Thu 10:52 
136   
China
Jin Jun
China
Zhou Zhihong
Thu 10:52 
137   
China
Yu Ting
China
Xi Hongyu
Thu 10:52 
138   
China
Xu Haobo
China
Xia Hongyan
Thu 10:52 
139   
China
Liu Xin (山东)
China
Liu Dawei
Thu 10:52 
140   
China
Wang Yunan
China
Bai Long
Thu 10:52 
141   
China
Yang Guang
China
Zhang Yan
Thu 10:52 
142   
China
Ni Xiaolong
China
Jin Enrui
Thu 10:52 
143   
China
Zhang Lei
Malaysia
Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
Thu 10:52 
144   
China
Sun Mingming
Myanmar
Phone Myint Kyaw
Thu 10:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants