Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 6 - July 7, 2018

STAGE 2 - 2018 World Chinese 8-Ball Masters #2: Siping Station

Chinese 8-ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eklent KaÇi
2 (2/0) 34 (19/15)
56%
1 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
2 (2/0) 33 (20/13)
61%
1 Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
2 (2/0) 26 (16/10)
62%
1 Li Hewen
2 (2/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
1 Johann Chua
2 (2/0) 29 (18/11)
62%
1 Liu Yong
2 (2/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
1 Phone Myint Kyaw
2 (2/0) 27 (17/10)
63%
1 Li Ke
2 (2/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
1 Zhu Long
2 (2/0) 29 (19/10)
66%
Show more
1 Abu Lajiang
2 (2/0) 29 (18/11)
62%
1 Sun Hongrui
2 (2/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
1 Liu Yang
2 (2/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
1 Qi Yue
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Shen Chongyang
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Xi Shouxin
2 (2/0) 24 (16/8)
67%
1 Shan Hongyu
2 (2/0) 27 (19/8)
70%
1 Jin Jun
2 (2/0) 27 (15/12)
56%
1 Shi Tianqi
2 (2/0) 28 (17/11)
61%
1 Lei yiwei
2 (2/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
1 Ma Liang
2 (2/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
1 Yu Guangyu
2 (2/0) 28 (19/9)
68%
1 Rouzi Maimaiti
2 (2/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
1 Liu Xin
2 (2/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
1 Liu Xin (吉林)
2 (2/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
1 Bao Hongfeng
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Yang Hai
2 (2/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
1 Wang Gengmo
2 (2/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
1 Bian Fangming
2 (2/0) 35 (20/15)
57%
1 Zhang Daowei
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Yang Ru
2 (2/0) 28 (18/10)
64%
1 Chen Shuangyou
2 (2/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
1 Zheng Yubo
2 (2/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
1 Tang Chunxiao
2 (2/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
1 Gareth Potts
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Wang Fei
2 (2/0) 29 (17/12)
59%
1 An Geer
2 (2/0) 33 (20/13)
61%
1 Yu Yang
2 (2/0) 33 (18/15)
55%
1 Yu Lei
2 (2/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
1 Liu Song
2 (2/0) 33 (18/15)
55%
1 Meng Qingfeng
2 (2/0) 31 (18/13)
58%
1 Zhang Jinliang
2 (2/0) 32 (19/13)
59%
1 Zhang Lantian
2 (2/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
1 De Lehei
2 (2/0) 35 (20/15)
57%
1 Feng Yong
2 (2/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
1 Xu He
2 (2/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
1 Guo Fusheng
2 (2/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
1 Wang Yang(汪洋)
2 (2/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
1 Stanimir Dimitrov
2 (2/0) 22 (12/10)
55%
49 Jeffrey Ignacio
2 (1/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
49 Aden Joseph
2 (1/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
49 Chen Zhigang
2 (1/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
49 Tian JIndong
2 (1/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
49 Xia Hongyan
2 (1/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
49 Lv Xin
2 (1/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
49 Wang Yuheng
2 (1/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
49 Meng Fanyu
2 (1/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
49 Wang Xiaoqian
2 (1/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
49 Zhao Yunbiao
2 (1/1) 33 (14/19)
42%
49 Ma Teng
2 (1/1) 28 (11/17)
39%
49 Cui Dong
2 (1/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
49 Guan Peng
2 (1/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
49 Fan Zhisong
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
49 Ma Haitao
2 (1/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
49 Pu Songyu
2 (1/1) 28 (12/16)
43%
49 Zhang Zhan
2 (1/1) 36 (17/19)
47%
49 Jia Zilong
2 (1/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
49 Jing Yao
2 (1/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
49 Jing Siya
2 (1/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
49 Bai Ge
2 (1/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
49 Wen Tiejun
2 (1/1) 29 (13/16)
45%
49 Dong Yi
2 (1/1) 29 (12/17)
41%
49 Zhao Hongyi
2 (1/1) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Wang Wenqing
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
49 Wang Bin
2 (1/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
49 Bao Guozhong
2 (1/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
49 Yang Yuhao
2 (1/1) 29 (13/16)
45%
49 Wang Shuaiqing
2 (1/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
49 Liu Kun
2 (1/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
49 Zhang Xiaotong
2 (1/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
49 Zheng Kai
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
49 Liu Shiyuan
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
49 Xue Ming
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
49 Xia Bing
2 (1/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
49 Zhang Qi
2 (1/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
49 Li Jinpeng
2 (1/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
49 Sun Zhifeng
2 (1/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
49 Cai Hongwei
2 (1/1) 27 (10/17)
37%
49 Sun Jiawei
2 (1/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
49 Tian Haifeng
2 (1/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
49 Chen Yinfei
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
49 Jiang Teng
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
49 Yang Xiaojia
2 (1/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
49 Shen Si
2 (1/1) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Li Junheng
2 (1/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
49 Sun Peng
2 (1/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
49 Zhang Muyan
2 (1/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
97 Satoshi Kawabata
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Albin Ouschan
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Chu Bingjie
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Li Bo
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Hwang Yong
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
97 Cui Mingjun
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Zhang Qingyong
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Du Wei
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Xi Hongyu
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Xia Liyuan
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
97 Wang Yang
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Chen Qiang(黑龙江)
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Teri Gele
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Fang Long
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Wu Dou
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Li Guiquan
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Li Xiaopeng
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Sun Mingming
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Liu Dawei
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Guo Li
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Chi Yanping
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Zhao Lei
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Wang Qing
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Du Xue
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
97 Zhao Ruotong
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Liang Shiyu
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Su Ling
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
97 Zhu Shuming
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Yu Longhai
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Zhao Qiming
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Wang Xiaofeng
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Zhao Yuchun
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Dong Qiujun
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Jin He
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Zhang Lei
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Ma Jian
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Yin Hongxing
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 JIn Xin
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Wen Fuzhuang
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Wang Ye
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Sun Lei
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Joao Barbosaa
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Marcelino Sosa
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Fidel Rodriguez
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Ibrahim Mamodjee
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Yap Ten Yen
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Benjamin Tanner
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Liu Hailong
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Li Zhenyu
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Liu Yi
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Yu Qingxin
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Ma Ke
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Wang Nan
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Wu Tianyi
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Zhao Shuai
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
97 Wu Hagan
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
97 Lv Xiaodong
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Xv Ran
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Yu Li
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Tian Jianfeng
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Zhang Dongying
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
97 Jing xin
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Qu Aijia
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Wang Jiafeng
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Yan Jianbo
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
97 Sun Luntao
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 Wang Hao
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Yu Qinling
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Song Jingnan
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Xu Zhaoning
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Li Nan
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
97 A Sigen
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Man Dula
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Jin Enrui
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Wang Shaowu
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
97 Zheng Peng
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Guo Lifeng
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Wang Yingchao
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Mi Qiang
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 JIang Yongwei
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Lv Di
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Liu Bingqian
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Liu Wei
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Dong Chao
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Zhang Liren
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Xu Gang
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
97 Piao Jingxun
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Zhang Ying
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
97 Li Yingdong
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Ma Xuwei
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
97 Chen Haicheng
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Zheng Xuewei
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
97 Zhang Houzeng
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Pan Yunfeng
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
97 Chen Qiang (辽 宁)
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
Entry deadline Jul 6, 2018, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination qualifier (192 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer International Chinese 8-Ball Association
Contact Sylvie Zhang (contact@icea-pool.com) and Amy Lee (amy1063@qq.com)
More info
2018 World Chinese 8-Ball Masters #2: Siping Station
1) Live Scores, Brackets, Results will be available on CueScore from Stage 2
2) All-day Live Streaming available on Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/chinese8ball/
3) Order of Play: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1XhkhkNCbvb1DYuJAPAu8Ayhx_tzsuH4f/view
4) Stage 2 Format:
Alternating breaks, Single-Elimination
192 → 96 Race to 9 100-min Time Limit
96 → 48 Race to 11 120-min Time Limit

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
China
Abu Lajiang
Argentina
Marcelino Sosa
Fri 10:21 
2   
China
Wang Bin
China
Zhang Liren
Fri 10:21 
3   
China
Li Zhenyu
China
Yang Xiaojia
Fri 10:24 
4   
China
Sun Luntao
China
De Lehei
Fri 10:24 
5   
China
Xi Shouxin
Portugal
Joao Barbosaa
Fri 10:24 
6   
China
Li Junheng
China
Qu Aijia
Fri 10:24 
7   
China
Wu Hagan
Bulgaria
Stanimir Dimitrov
Fri 10:24 
8   
China
Xia Bing
China
Jing xin
Fri 10:24 
9   
China
Yang Ru
China
Dong Qiujun
Fri 10:24 
10   
China
Lv Xiaodong
China
Ma Haitao
Fri 10:24 
11   
China
Jia Zilong
China
Zheng Xuewei
Fri 10:24 
12   
China
Liu Hailong
China
Qi Yue
Fri 10:24 
13   
China
Xia Hongyan
China
Teri Gele
Fri 10:24 
14   
China
Chen Haicheng
China
Liu Xin (吉林)
Fri 10:24 
15   
China
Wang Ye
China
Wang Xiaoqian
Fri 10:24 
16   
China
Li Guiquan
China
Bian Fangming
Fri 10:24 
17   
China
Zhang Lantian
China
Zhao Yuchun
Fri 10:22 
18   
China
Shen Si
China
Cui Mingjun
Fri 10:23 
19   
China
Xu Gang
China
Wang Fei
Fri 10:23 
20   
China
Liu Kun
China
Ma Ke
Fri 10:23 
21   
China
Yan Jianbo
China
Fan Zhisong
Fri 10:23 
22   
Philippines
Johann Chua
China
Liu Dawei
Fri 10:23 
23   
China
Li Hewen
Japan
Satoshi Kawabata
Fri 10:23 
24   
China
Yu Qinling
China
Lv Xin
Fri 10:23 
25   
China
Shen Chongyang
China
Xi Hongyu
Fri 10:23 
26   
China
Yin Hongxing
China
Wen Tiejun
Fri 10:23 
27   
China
Ma Jian
China
Jing Siya
Fri 10:23 
28   
China
Yu Guangyu
United Kingdom
Benjamin Tanner
Fri 10:23 
29   
China
Sun Lei
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Fri 10:23 
30   
China
Guo Lifeng
China
Yang Hai
Fri 10:23 
31   
China
Wang Hao
China
An Geer
Fri 10:23 
32   
China
Yang Yuhao
China
Zhang Dongying
Fri 10:23 
33   
China
Wang Xiaofeng
China
Sun Jiawei
Fri 13:14 
34   
China
Feng Yong
Malaysia
Yap Ten Yan
Fri 13:15 
35   
China
Jin He
China
Xu He
Fri 13:15 
36   
China
Wang Shaowu
China
Dong Yi
Fri 13:14 
37   
China
Zhao Yunbiao
China
Sun Mingming
Fri 13:14 
38   
China
Wu Dou
China
Zhang Daowei
Fri 13:14 
39   
China
Sun Hongrui
China
Dong Chao
Fri 13:14 
40   
China
Pan Yunfeng
China
Zhang Zhan
Fri 13:14 
41   
China
Bao Guozhong
China
Xia Liyuan
Fri 13:15 
42   
China
A Sigen
China
Lei yiwei
Fri 13:14 
43   
China
Li Ke
Reunion
Ibrahim Mamodjee
Fri 13:15 
44   
China
Cai Hongwei
China
Du Wei
Fri 13:14 
45   
China
Wang Gengmo
China
Wang Jiafeng
Fri 13:14 
46   
China
JIang Yongwei
China
Wang Wenqing
Fri 13:14 
47   
China
Jiang Teng
China
Zhao Shuai
Fri 13:14 
48   
China
Wang Qing
China
Jin Jun
Fri 13:14 
49   
China
Wang Yang
China
Liu Shiyuan
Fri 15:26 
50   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
South Korea
Hwang Yong
Fri 15:26 
51   
United Kingdom
Gareth Potts
China
Song Jingnan
Fri 15:26 
52   
China
Meng Fanyu
China
Xu Zhaoning
Fri 15:26 
53   
China
Xue Ming
China
Du Xue
Fri 15:26 
54   
China
Bao Hongfeng
China
Liang Shiyu
Fri 15:26 
55   
China
Jing Yao
China
Fang Long
Fri 15:26 
56   
China
Shi Tianqi
China
Jin Enrui
Fri 15:26 
57   
China
Yu Longhai
China
Chen Yinfei
Fri 15:26 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
China
Liu Wei
Fri 15:26 
59   
China
Wen Fuzhuang
China
Ma Teng
Fri 15:26 
60   
China
JIn Xin
China
Liu Xin
Fri 15:26 
61   
Myanmar
Phone Myint Kyaw
China
Li Yingdong
Fri 15:26 
62   
China
Cui Dong
China
Wang Yingchao
Fri 15:26 
63   
China
Man Dula
China
Tian JIndong
Fri 15:26 
64   
China
Zhang Jinliang
China
Lv Di
Fri 15:26 
65   
China
Guan Peng
China
Zhang Houzeng
Fri 17:52 
66   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
China
Liu Song
Fri 17:52 
67   
China
Wang Nan
China
Zhang Muyan
Fri 17:52 
68   
China
Chen Qiang
China
Rouzi Maimaiti
Fri 17:52 
69   
China
Meng Qingfeng
China
Xv Ran
Fri 17:52 
70   
China
Sun Zhifeng
China
Liu Yi
Fri 17:52 
71   
China
Guo Li
China
Zheng Kai
Fri 17:52 
72   
China
Shan Hongyu
China
Chu Bingjie
Fri 17:52 
73   
China
Liu Yong
China
Ma Xuwei
Fri 17:52 
74   
China
Zhu Shuming
South Africa
Aden Joseph
Fri 17:52 
75   
China
Tang Chunxiao
China
Li Bo
Fri 17:52 
76   
China
Bai Ge
China
Zhao Ruotong
Fri 17:52 
77   
China
Ma Liang
China
Yu Li
Fri 17:52 
78   
China
Pu Songyu
China
Zhang Ying
Fri 17:52 
79   
China
Li Xiaopeng
Albania
Eklent Kaci
Fri 17:52 
80   
China
Zhang Xiaotong
China
Su Ling
Fri 17:52 
81   
China
Tian Haifeng
China
Yu Qingxin
Fri 20:30 
82   
China
Zhang Lei
China
Wang Yang(王阳)
Fri 20:30 
83   
China
Sun Peng
Argentina
Fidel Rodriguez
Fri 20:30 
84   
China
Chi Yanping
China
Zhu Long
Fri 20:30 
85   
China
Chen Shuangyou
China
Zhang Qingyong
Fri 20:30 
86   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
China
Zhao Hongyi
Fri 20:30 
87   
China
Wang Shuaiqing
China
Zhao Lei
Fri 20:30 
88   
China
Piao Jingxun
China
Guo Fusheng
Fri 20:30 
89   
China
Li Jinpeng
China
Wu Tianyi
Fri 20:30 
90   
China
Yu Lei
China
Zheng Peng
Fri 20:30 
91   
China
Li Nan
China
Yu Yang
Fri 20:30 
92   
China
Chen Zhigang
China
Mi Qiang
Fri 20:30 
93   
China
Zheng Yubo
China
Tian Jianfeng
Fri 20:30 
94   
China
Zhang Qi
China
Chen Qiang (吉林)
Fri 21:54 
95   
China
Liu Yang
China
Zhao Qiming
Fri 21:54 
96   
China
Liu Bingqian
China
Wang Yuheng
Fri 21:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 11
97   
China
Abu Lajiang
China
Wang Bin
Sat 08:31 
98   
China
Yang Xiaojia
China
De Lehei
Sat 08:31 
99   
China
Xi Shouxin
China
Li Junheng
Sat 08:31 
100   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Dimitrov
China
Xia Bing
Sat 08:31 
101   
China
Yang Ru
China
Ma Haitao
Sat 08:31 
102   
China
Jia Zilong
China
Qi Yue
Sat 08:31 
103   
China
Xia Hongyan
China
Liu Xin (吉林)
Sat 08:31 
104   
China
Wang Xiaoqian
China
Bian Fangming
Sat 08:31 
105   
China
Zhang Lantian
China
Shen Si
Sat 08:31 
106   
China
Wang Fei
China
Liu Kun
Sat 08:31 
107   
China
Fan Zhisong
Philippines
Johann Chua
Sat 08:31 
108   
China
Li Hewen
China
Lv Xin
Sat 08:31 
109   
China
Shen Chongyang
China
Wen Tiejun
Sat 08:31 
110   
China
Jing Siya
China
Yu Guangyu
Sat 08:31 
111   
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
China
Yang Hai
Sat 08:31 
112   
China
An Geer
China
Yang Yuhao
Sat 08:31 
113   
China
Sun Jiawei
China
Feng Yong
Sat 10:44 
114   
China
Xu He
China
Dong Yi
Sat 10:44 
115   
China
Zhao Yunbiao
China
Zhang Daowei
Sat 10:44 
116   
China
Sun Hongrui
China
Zhang Zhan
Sat 10:44 
117   
China
Bao Guozhong
China
Lei yiwei
Sat 10:44 
118   
China
Li Ke
China
Cai Hongwei
Sat 10:44 
119   
China
Wang Gengmo
China
Wang Wenqing
Sat 10:44 
120   
China
Jiang Teng
China
Jin Jun
Sat 10:44 
121   
China
Liu Shiyuan
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
Sat 10:49 
122   
United Kingdom
Gareth Potts
China
Meng Fanyu
Sat 10:44 
123   
China
Xue Ming
China
Bao Hongfeng
Sat 10:49 
124   
China
Jing Yao
China
Shi Tianqi
Sat 10:49 
125   
China
Chen Yinfei
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sat 10:49 
126   
China
Ma Teng
China
Liu Xin
Sat 10:49 
127   
Myanmar
Phone Myint Kyaw
China
Cui Dong
Sat 10:49 
128   
China
Tian JIndong
China
Zhang Jinliang
Sat 10:48 
129   
China
Guan Peng
China
Liu Song
Sat 14:15 
130   
China
Zhang Muyan
China
Rouzi Maimaiti
Sat 14:15 
131   
China
Meng Qingfeng
China
Sun Zhifeng
Sat 14:16 
132   
China
Zheng Kai
China
Shan Hongyu
Sat 14:15 
133   
China
Liu Yong
South Africa
Aden Joseph
Sat 14:14 
134   
China
Tang Chunxiao
China
Bai Ge
Sat 14:15 
135   
China
Ma Liang
China
Pu Songyu
Sat 14:15 
136   
Albania
Eklent Kaci
China
Zhang Xiaotong
Sat 14:15 
137   
China
Tian Haifeng
China
Wang Yang(王阳)
Sat 14:15 
138   
China
Sun Peng
China
Zhu Long
Sat 14:16 
139   
China
Chen Shuangyou
China
Zhao Hongyi
Sat 14:16 
140   
China
Wang Shuaiqing
China
Guo Fusheng
Sat 14:16 
141   
China
Li Jinpeng
China
Yu Lei
Sat 14:16 
142   
China
Yu Yang
China
Chen Zhigang
Sat 14:16 
143   
China
Zheng Yubo
China
Zhang Qi
Sat 14:16 
144   
China
Liu Yang
China
Wang Yuheng
Sat 14:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants