Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18 - May 31, 2019

SPG Huiscompetitie Snooker 2018-2019

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Sep 18, 2018, 1:37 PM (local time)
Format League (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31 0113-404043) and Marco van Tiel (marcovtiel@gmail.com, +31 6-53628023)
More info
Aanvang 19:30.
Dinsdag en/of donderdag.
3 Frames spelen, elk frame 1 punt

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcel Mouwen 24 23 0 1 66 6 60 0 0 0 0.917 0
2 Stefan Koch 21 16 0 5 50 13 37 0 0 0 0.794 0
3 Remco de Graaff 24 19 0 5 46 26 20 0 0 0 0.639 0
4 Marco van Tiel 22 16 0 6 45 21 24 0 0 0 0.682 0
5 André Janse 24 17 0 7 44 28 16 0 0 0 0.611 0
6 Samuël Sanderse 23 13 0 10 37 32 5 0 0 0 0.536 0
7 Rob Brant 24 12 0 12 34 38 -4 0 0 0 0.472 0
8 Soutar Brown 24 8 0 16 29 43 -14 0 0 0 0.403 0
9 Robert vd Vreede 23 7 0 16 24 45 -21 0 0 0 0.348 0
10 Michiel Elfferich 23 6 0 17 23 46 -23 0 0 0 0.333 0
10 Silke Dienel 23 6 0 17 23 46 -23 0 0 0 0.333 0
12 Matthias Sanderse 24 5 0 19 19 53 -34 0 0 0 0.264 0
13 Patrick Looij 19 1 0 18 7 50 -43 0 0 0 0.123 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Nov 6, 2018, 9:44 PM  Table 9
2   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Oct 30, 2018, 7:58 PM  Table 10
3   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Oct 2, 2018, 1:23 PM  Table 4
4   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Sep 18, 2018, 1:38 PM 
5   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Oct 2, 2018, 1:23 PM  Table 9
6   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 2, 2018, 1:23 PM  Table 10

Round 2

Race to 3
7   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sep 25, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 10
8   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Germany
Stefan Koch
Nov 1, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 9
9   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Nov 13, 2018, 11:08 PM  Table 9
10   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Dec 4, 2018, 10:41 PM  Table 10
11   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Jan 10, 2019, 11:35 PM  Table 4
12   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
André Janse
Nov 13, 2018, 9:40 PM 

Round 3

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Nov 20, 2018, 9:08 PM 
14   
Netherlands
André Janse
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Feb 26, 2019, 9:46 PM 
15   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Nov 27, 2018, 7:31 PM  Table 10
16   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Dec 18, 2018, 7:45 PM  Table 9
17   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 18, 2018, 9:56 PM  Table 4
18   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Oct 16, 2018, 10:44 PM  Table 9

Round 4

Race to 3
19   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Germany
Stefan Koch
Sep 20, 2018, 1:36 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Oct 2, 2018, 1:24 PM  Table 11
21   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Oct 8, 2018, 1:43 PM  Table 11
22   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Sep 18, 2018, 1:38 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
André Janse
Oct 8, 2018, 1:45 PM  Table 10
24   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Sep 20, 2018, 1:41 PM 

Round 5

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Nov 27, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 4
26   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Dec 18, 2018, 10:16 PM 
27   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Oct 4, 2018, 8:21 PM  Table 10
28   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 25, 2018, 10:17 PM 
29   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Feb 5, 2019, 10:46 PM 
30   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Dec 27, 2018, 8:32 PM 

Round 6

Race to 3
31   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Oct 8, 2018, 1:44 PM  Table 4
32   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Sep 27, 2018, 1:27 PM  Table 9
33   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Nov 20, 2018, 9:09 PM  Table 9
34   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
André Janse
Oct 23, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 4
35   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Dec 11, 2018, 7:49 PM  Table 11
36   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Jan 3, 2019, 8:38 PM  Table 9

Round 7

Race to 3
37   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Sep 25, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 9
38   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Oct 16, 2018, 10:07 PM  Table 11
39   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Germany
Silke Dienel
Nov 1, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Jan 22, 2019, 9:35 PM  Table 10
41   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Oct 16, 2018, 10:08 PM  Table 4
42   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Germany
Stefan Koch
Oct 18, 2018, 9:56 PM  Table 9

Round 8

Race to 3
43   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Oct 30, 2018, 7:59 PM  Table 9
44   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Oct 4, 2018, 8:20 PM 
45   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
André Janse
Nov 20, 2018, 9:07 PM 
46   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Feb 26, 2019, 10:56 PM 
47   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sep 18, 2018, 1:37 PM 
48   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Oct 30, 2018, 8:00 PM  Table 4

Round 9

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Sep 20, 2018, 1:40 PM  Table 10
50   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 16, 2018, 10:45 PM  Table 10
51   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Dec 11, 2018, 7:49 PM 
52   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Dec 4, 2018, 10:42 PM 
53   
Netherlands
André Janse
Germany
Stefan Koch
Oct 25, 2018, 9:30 PM 
54   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Jan 22, 2019, 9:35 PM  Table 11

Round 10

Race to 3
55   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Nov 6, 2018, 9:45 PM  Table 11
56   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
André Janse
Dec 11, 2018, 7:50 PM 
57   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Sep 18, 2018, 1:36 PM 
58   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Oct 8, 2018, 1:43 PM  Table 9
59   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Nov 13, 2018, 9:42 PM 
60   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Oct 4, 2018, 8:20 PM 

Round 11

Race to 3
61   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 4, 2018, 8:32 PM  Table 9
62   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Oct 23, 2018, 7:33 PM  Table 9
63   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Dec 11, 2018, 7:50 PM 
64   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Germany
Stefan Koch
Oct 11, 2018, 7:59 PM 
65   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Sep 25, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 11
66   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Nov 27, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 9

Round 12

Race to 3
67   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
André Janse
Sep 25, 2018, 7:43 PM  Table 4
68   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Nov 13, 2018, 9:42 PM 
69   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Dec 18, 2018, 7:46 PM 
70   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Oct 23, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 10
71   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Nov 6, 2018, 9:43 PM  Table 10
72   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Nov 27, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 11

Round 13

Race to 3
73   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Oct 30, 2018, 8:00 PM  Table 11
74   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sep 20, 2018, 1:42 PM 
75   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Germany
Stefan Koch
Oct 4, 2018, 7:30 PM  Table 10
76   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Nov 20, 2018, 9:09 PM 
77   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Jan 3, 2019, 8:37 PM 
78   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Feb 12, 2019, 7:19 PM 

Round 14

Race to 3
79   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
André Janse
Jan 8, 2019, 9:09 PM  Table 10
80   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Mar 12, 2019, 7:38 PM  Table 11
81   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Jan 22, 2019, 9:35 PM  Table 4
82   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Jan 10, 2019, 11:53 PM 
83   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Germany
Stefan Koch
Jan 3, 2019, 8:36 PM  Table 4
84   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Apr 9, 2019, 10:47 PM 

Round 15

Race to 3
85   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Feb 5, 2019, 7:42 PM  Table 4
86   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Germany
Silke Dienel
May 7, 2019, 10:44 PM  Table 4
87   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
88   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Feb 26, 2019, 10:51 PM 
89   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Jan 29, 2019, 7:41 PM  Table 10
90   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Feb 5, 2019, 7:43 PM  Table 10

Round 16

Race to 3
91   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Jan 15, 2019, 9:59 PM 
92   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
André Janse
Apr 2, 2019, 10:06 PM 
93   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Mar 26, 2019, 10:10 PM 
94   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Jan 10, 2019, 11:54 PM 
95   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
May 9, 2019, 10:31 PM 
96   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Germany
Stefan Koch
 

Round 17

Race to 3
97   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Rob Brant
May 23, 2019, 11:17 PM 
98   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
May 16, 2019, 11:41 PM 
99   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Germany
Silke Dienel
Apr 18, 2019, 10:23 PM 
100   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Jan 8, 2019, 10:31 PM  Table 4
101   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Jan 29, 2019, 7:42 PM  Table 11
102   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Feb 5, 2019, 7:42 PM  Table 9

Round 18

Race to 3
103   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Jan 8, 2019, 9:12 PM 
104   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Mar 19, 2019, 10:37 PM 
105   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
André Janse
May 16, 2019, 11:41 PM 
106   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
May 23, 2019, 11:17 PM 
107   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Mar 19, 2019, 10:38 PM 
108   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Feb 5, 2019, 10:47 PM 

Round 19

Race to 3
109   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Germany
Stefan Koch
May 2, 2019, 10:53 PM 
110   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Jan 29, 2019, 7:40 PM  Table 9
111   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Mar 5, 2019, 7:44 PM  Table 10
112   
Netherlands
André Janse
Germany
Silke Dienel
May 23, 2019, 11:17 PM 
113   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Jan 24, 2019, 7:57 PM  Table 9
114   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Jan 24, 2019, 7:57 PM  Table 10

Round 20

Race to 3
115   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Feb 12, 2019, 7:18 PM 
116   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
May 16, 2019, 11:42 PM 
117   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Apr 18, 2019, 10:22 PM 
118   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
André Janse
Mar 12, 2019, 7:39 PM  Table 9
119   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Apr 23, 2019, 8:41 PM 
120   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 

Round 21

Race to 3
121   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Jan 22, 2019, 10:46 PM 
122   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Germany
Stefan Koch
Apr 9, 2019, 10:49 PM 
123   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Feb 12, 2019, 7:19 PM 
124   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Apr 2, 2019, 10:07 PM 
125   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Germany
Silke Dienel
May 9, 2019, 10:32 PM 
126   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
May 16, 2019, 11:42 PM 

Round 22

Race to 3
127   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
128   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Apr 23, 2019, 8:41 PM 
129   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Jan 29, 2019, 7:41 PM  Table 4
130   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Mar 26, 2019, 10:10 PM 
131   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
André Janse
 
132   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Feb 5, 2019, 7:43 PM  Table 11

Round 23

Race to 3
133   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Feb 19, 2019, 9:39 PM 
134   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Feb 19, 2019, 9:39 PM 
135   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Germany
Stefan Koch
Apr 18, 2019, 10:21 PM 
136   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Feb 19, 2019, 9:39 PM 
137   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Mar 26, 2019, 10:11 PM 
138   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Germany
Silke Dienel
May 2, 2019, 10:54 PM 

Round 24

Race to 3
139   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
140   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Apr 23, 2019, 8:41 PM 
141   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Mar 5, 2019, 7:44 PM  Table 9
142   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Apr 23, 2019, 8:43 PM 
143   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
May 9, 2019, 10:32 PM 
144   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
André Janse
Apr 9, 2019, 10:50 PM 

Round 25

Race to 3
145   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Mar 19, 2019, 10:01 PM 
146   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Mar 12, 2019, 7:39 PM  Table 10
147   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Apr 9, 2019, 10:50 PM 
148   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Germany
Stefan Koch
May 7, 2019, 10:45 PM 
149   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Jan 15, 2019, 9:39 PM 
150   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
 

Round 26

Race to 3
151   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Germany
Silke Dienel
May 7, 2019, 10:44 PM 
152   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Jan 22, 2019, 9:33 PM  Table 9
153   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Apr 18, 2019, 10:21 PM 
154   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Mar 19, 2019, 10:37 PM 
155   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Mar 26, 2019, 10:11 PM 
156   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
May 2, 2019, 10:56 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment