Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18 - May 31, 2019

SPG Huiscompetitie Snooker 2018-2019

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Sep 18, 2018, 1:37 PM (local time)
Format League (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31 0113-404043) and Marco van Tiel (marcovtiel@gmail.com, +31 6-53628023)
More info
Aanvang 19:30.
Dinsdag en/of donderdag.
3 Frames spelen, elk frame 1 punt

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO avg Points
1 Marcel Mouwen 14 13 0 1 38 4 34 0 0.905 0
2 Stefan Koch 12 9 0 3 28 8 20 0 0.778 0
3 Remco de Graaff 11 10 0 1 24 9 15 0 0.727 0
4 Samuël Sanderse 13 7 0 6 22 17 5 0 0.564 0
5 André Janse 11 8 0 3 20 13 7 0 0.606 0
6 Marco van Tiel 9 6 0 3 18 9 9 0 0.667 0
7 Rob Brant 12 6 0 6 17 19 -2 0 0.472 0
8 Silke Dienel 12 5 0 7 15 21 -6 0 0.417 0
9 Soutar Brown 12 4 0 8 14 22 -8 0 0.389 0
10 Robert vd Vreede 12 3 0 9 12 24 -12 0 0.333 0
11 Michiel Elfferich 12 3 0 9 11 25 -14 0 0.306 0
12 Matthias Sanderse 12 4 0 8 10 26 -16 0 0.278 0
13 Patrick Looij 14 0 0 14 5 37 -32 0 0.119 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Nov 6, 2018, 9:44 PM  Table 9
2   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Oct 30, 2018, 7:58 PM  Table 10
3   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Oct 2, 2018, 1:23 PM  Table 4
4   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Sep 18, 2018, 1:38 PM 
5   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Oct 2, 2018, 1:23 PM  Table 9
6   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 2, 2018, 1:23 PM  Table 10

Round 2

Race to 3
7   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sep 25, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 10
8   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Germany
Stefan Koch
Nov 1, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 9
9   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Nov 13, 2018, 11:08 PM  Table 9
10   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Dec 4, 2018, 10:41 PM  Table 10
11   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Jan 10, 2019, 11:35 PM  Table 4
12   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
André Janse
Nov 13, 2018, 9:40 PM 

Round 3

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Nov 20, 2018, 9:08 PM 
14   
Netherlands
André Janse
Scotland
Soutar Brown
 
15   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Nov 27, 2018, 7:31 PM  Table 10
16   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Dec 18, 2018, 7:45 PM  Table 9
17   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 18, 2018, 9:56 PM  Table 4
18   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Oct 16, 2018, 10:44 PM  Table 9

Round 4

Race to 3
19   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Germany
Stefan Koch
Sep 20, 2018, 1:36 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Oct 2, 2018, 1:24 PM  Table 11
21   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Oct 8, 2018, 1:43 PM  Table 11
22   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Sep 18, 2018, 1:38 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
André Janse
Oct 8, 2018, 1:45 PM  Table 10
24   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Sep 20, 2018, 1:41 PM 

Round 5

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Nov 27, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 4
26   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Dec 18, 2018, 10:16 PM 
27   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Oct 4, 2018, 8:21 PM  Table 10
28   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 25, 2018, 10:17 PM 
29   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Nov 20, 2018, 9:09 PM 
30   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Dec 27, 2018, 8:32 PM 

Round 6

Race to 3
31   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Oct 8, 2018, 1:44 PM  Table 4
32   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Sep 27, 2018, 1:27 PM  Table 9
33   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Nov 20, 2018, 9:09 PM  Table 9
34   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
André Janse
Oct 23, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 4
35   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Dec 11, 2018, 7:49 PM  Table 11
36   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Jan 3, 2019, 8:38 PM  Table 9

Round 7

Race to 3
37   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Sep 25, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 9
38   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Oct 16, 2018, 10:07 PM  Table 11
39   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Germany
Silke Dienel
Nov 1, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
 
41   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Oct 16, 2018, 10:08 PM  Table 4
42   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Germany
Stefan Koch
Oct 18, 2018, 9:56 PM  Table 9

Round 8

Race to 3
43   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Oct 30, 2018, 7:59 PM  Table 9
44   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Oct 4, 2018, 8:20 PM 
45   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
André Janse
Nov 20, 2018, 9:07 PM 
46   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
 
47   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sep 18, 2018, 1:37 PM 
48   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Oct 30, 2018, 8:00 PM  Table 4

Round 9

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Sep 20, 2018, 1:40 PM  Table 10
50   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 16, 2018, 10:45 PM  Table 10
51   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Dec 11, 2018, 7:49 PM 
52   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Dec 4, 2018, 10:42 PM 
53   
Netherlands
André Janse
Germany
Stefan Koch
Oct 25, 2018, 9:30 PM 
54   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 

Round 10

Race to 3
55   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Nov 6, 2018, 9:45 PM  Table 11
56   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
André Janse
Dec 11, 2018, 7:50 PM 
57   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Sep 18, 2018, 1:36 PM 
58   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Oct 8, 2018, 1:43 PM  Table 9
59   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Nov 13, 2018, 9:42 PM 
60   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Oct 4, 2018, 8:20 PM 

Round 11

Race to 3
61   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Germany
Silke Dienel
Oct 4, 2018, 8:32 PM  Table 9
62   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Oct 23, 2018, 7:33 PM  Table 9
63   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Dec 11, 2018, 7:50 PM 
64   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Germany
Stefan Koch
Oct 11, 2018, 7:59 PM 
65   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Sep 25, 2018, 7:44 PM  Table 11
66   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Nov 27, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 9

Round 12

Race to 3
67   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
André Janse
Sep 25, 2018, 7:43 PM  Table 4
68   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Nov 13, 2018, 9:42 PM 
69   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Dec 18, 2018, 7:46 PM 
70   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Oct 23, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 10
71   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Nov 6, 2018, 9:43 PM  Table 10
72   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Nov 27, 2018, 7:32 PM  Table 11

Round 13

Race to 3
73   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Oct 30, 2018, 8:00 PM  Table 11
74   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sep 20, 2018, 1:42 PM 
75   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Germany
Stefan Koch
Oct 4, 2018, 7:30 PM  Table 10
76   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Nov 20, 2018, 9:09 PM 
77   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Jan 3, 2019, 8:37 PM 
78   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Jan 3, 2019, 8:37 PM 

Round 14

Race to 3
79   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
André Janse
Jan 8, 2019, 9:09 PM  Table 10
80   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
81   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
82   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Jan 10, 2019, 11:53 PM 
83   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Germany
Stefan Koch
Jan 3, 2019, 8:36 PM  Table 4
84   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 

Round 15

Race to 3
85   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
 
86   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Germany
Silke Dienel
 
87   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
88   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
89   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Scotland
Soutar Brown
 
90   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
 

Round 16

Race to 3
91   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Jan 15, 2019, 9:59 PM 
92   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
André Janse
 
93   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
94   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Jan 10, 2019, 11:54 PM 
95   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
96   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Germany
Stefan Koch
 

Round 17

Race to 3
97   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
98   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
 
99   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Germany
Silke Dienel
 
100   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Jan 8, 2019, 10:31 PM  Table 4
101   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
102   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Scotland
Soutar Brown
 

Round 18

Race to 3
103   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Jan 8, 2019, 9:12 PM 
104   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
 
105   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
André Janse
 
106   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
107   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
108   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 

Round 19

Race to 3
109   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
110   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
111   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
 
112   
Netherlands
André Janse
Germany
Silke Dienel
 
113   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
114   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 

Round 20

Race to 3
115   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Scotland
Soutar Brown
 
116   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
 
117   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
 
118   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
André Janse
 
119   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
120   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 

Round 21

Race to 3
121   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
122   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
123   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
124   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
 
125   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Germany
Silke Dienel
 
126   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 

Round 22

Race to 3
127   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
128   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Scotland
Soutar Brown
 
129   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
 
130   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
 
131   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
André Janse
 
132   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 

Round 23

Race to 3
133   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
134   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
135   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
136   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
137   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
 
138   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Germany
Silke Dienel
 

Round 24

Race to 3
139   
Germany
Silke Dienel
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
140   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
141   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Scotland
Soutar Brown
 
142   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
 
143   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
 
144   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
André Janse
 

Round 25

Race to 3
145   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
146   
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
147   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
148   
Scotland
Soutar Brown
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
149   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Jan 15, 2019, 9:39 PM 
150   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
 

Round 26

Race to 3
151   
Netherlands
Marco van Tiel
Germany
Silke Dienel
 
152   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
153   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
154   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Scotland
Soutar Brown
 
155   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
 
156   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Matthias Sanderse
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment