Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2020

SPC WOENSEL WOENSDAG POOL TOERNOOI 9/10 ball

Multiball
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gijs
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
2 Alastair
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Kevin
5 (2/3) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Anand
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Arek
4 (3/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Richard
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
7 Lowei
4 (1/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
7 Simon
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Satoru
4 (0/4) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Juraj
4 (0/4) 20 (2/18)
10%
Starts Sep 23, 2020, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SPC Woensel
More info
Elke woensdag huistoernooi. Minder dan 12 personen we spelen Round robin 
We starten om 20:00

We spelen Leg-toernooi 9ball/10ball
Minimum 12 personen we spelen "DKO"
€10 inschrijfgeld

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alastair 4 3 0 1 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Kevin 4 2 0 2 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Arek 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 3
4 Simon 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Satoru 4 0 0 4 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gijs 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 3
2 Anand 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
3 Richard 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
4 Lowei 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Juraj 4 0 0 4 2 18 -16 0 0 0 0.1 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Alastair
Arek
Wed 21:21 
2-A   
Simon
Kevin
Wed 20:49 
3-B   
Juraj
Richard
Wed 21:22 
4-B   
Lowei
Gijs
Wed 21:41 

Round 2

5-A   
Arek
Kevin
Wed 23:01 
6-A   
Alastair
Satoru
Wed 20:19 
7-B   
Richard
Gijs
Wed 22:44 
8-B   
Juraj
Anand
Wed 22:11 

Round 3

9-A   
Kevin
Satoru
Wed 21:23 
10-A   
Arek
Simon
Wed 20:19 
11-B   
Gijs
Anand
Wed 21:50 
12-B   
Richard
Lowei
Wed 22:12 

Round 4

13-A   
Satoru
Simon
Wed 22:10 
14-A   
Kevin
Alastair
Wed 22:24 
15-B   
Anand
Lowei
Wed 23:02 
16-B   
Gijs
Juraj
Wed 23:06 

Round 5

17-A   
Simon
Alastair
Wed 21:22 
18-A   
Satoru
Arek
Wed 21:54 
19-B   
Lowei
Juraj
Wed 20:25 
20-B   
Anand
Richard
Wed 21:25 

Semi final

21   
Gijs
Kevin
Thu 00:50 
22   
Alastair
Anand
Thu 00:50 

Final

23   
Gijs
Alastair
Thu 06:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment