Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10, 2019

SMB 10-Ball November 2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Chris Parker
5 (5/0) 98 (55/43)
56%
2 So Shaw
6 (5/1) 108 (65/43)
60%
3 Larry Catapang
4 (3/1) 69 (36/33)
52%
3 Alim Khan
5 (3/2) 93 (50/43)
54%
5 Martin Leonar
5 (3/2) 97 (49/48)
51%
5 Dmitrijus Teriajevas
4 (3/1) 79 (41/38)
52%
5 Harry Harrison
5 (3/2) 92 (48/44)
52%
5 Tashunka Schultz
4 (2/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
9 Veselin Papradanov
3 (1/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
Show more
9 Hassan Shahid
4 (2/2) 73 (36/37)
49%
9 Charlston Reyes
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
9 Andrei Banilievici
3 (1/2) 55 (23/32)
42%
13 Bartek Skoniecki
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
13 Ricardo Acopio
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
13 Nicholas Tall
3 (1/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
13 Olly Meredith
4 (2/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
17 James Fili
SMB
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Jeff Uzting
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 GJ Oyangoren
SMB
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Jay Harrison
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
Starts Nov 10, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SMB

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Philippines
Martin Leonar
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sun 12:09  Table 7
2   
United Kingdom
Tashunka Schultz
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
 
4   
United Kingdom
Hassan Shahid
United Kingdom
Olly Meredith
Sun 12:09  Table 6
5   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 12:09  Table 15
6   
Poland
Bartek Skoniecki
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Romania
Andrei Banilievici
 
8   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Iran
So Shaw
Sun 12:09  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 11
9   
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sun 13:55  Table 7
10   
United Kingdom
Tashunka Schultz
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
Sun 12:09  Table 13
11   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Sun 12:10  Table 17
12   
United Kingdom
Olly Meredith
Philippines
Charlston Reyes
Sun 14:06  Table 15
13   
Vietnam
James Fili
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Sun 13:21  Table 13
14   
Poland
Bartek Skoniecki
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sun 12:10  Table 14
15   
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
Romania
Andrei Banilievici
R1
Sun 12:13  Table 10
16   
Iran
So Shaw
Philippines
Jeff Uzting
Sun 13:29  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 11
17   
Philippines
Martin Leonar
Philippines
Jeff Uzting
Sun 14:35  Table 13
18   
Walk Over
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Skoniecki
 
20   
United Kingdom
Hassan Shahid
Vietnam
James Fili
Sun 14:16  Table 17
21   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Olly Meredith
Sun 15:04  Table 12
22   
Walk Over
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
 
23   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
 
24   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Sun 15:02  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 11
25   
Philippines
Martin Leonar
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
Sun 15:43  Table 13
26   
Poland
Bartek Skoniecki
United Kingdom
Hassan Shahid
Sun 15:31  Table 14
27   
United Kingdom
Olly Meredith
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Sun 16:10  Table 6
28   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Sun 16:16  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 11
29   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United Kingdom
Tashunka Schultz
Sun 15:02  Table 10
30   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Philippines
Charlston Reyes
Sun 15:05  Table 15
31   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sun 14:18  Table 14
32   
Romania
Andrei Banilievici
Iran
So Shaw
Sun 14:34  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 11
33   
Philippines
Martin Leonar
Philippines
Charlston Reyes
Sun 16:50  Table 13
34   
United Kingdom
Hassan Shahid
United Kingdom
Tashunka Schultz
Sun 16:38  Table 15
35   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Romania
Andrei Banilievici
Sun 17:05  Table 6
36   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Sun 17:26  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 11
37   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Sun 18:04  Table 12
38   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Philippines
Martin Leonar
Sun 18:04  Table 14
39   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
United Kingdom
Tashunka Schultz
Sun 18:04  Table 15
40   
Iran
So Shaw
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Sun 18:04  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 11
41   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sun 19:21  Table 15
42   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Iran
So Shaw
Sun 19:02  Table 13

Final

Race to 11
43   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Iran
So Shaw
Sun 20:08  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment