Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13, 2022

SMB 10-Ball February 2022

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hasan Shahid
6 (5/1) 123 (65/58)
53%
2 Alim Khan
5 (4/1) 101 (53/48)
52%
3 Martin Leonar
5 (3/2) 103 (52/51)
50%
3 Ali Merchant
6 (4/2) 113 (63/50)
56%
5 James Fili
SMB
3 (2/1) 59 (29/30)
49%
5 Cregg Bear
5 (3/2) 98 (53/45)
54%
5 Mehmet Bozdemir
4 (3/1) 80 (43/37)
54%
5 Nicholas Tall
4 (2/2) 79 (39/40)
49%
9 Jonathan Hughes
3 (1/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
Show more
9 Jaspal Bamotra
2 (1/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Ramon Navarro
3 (1/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
9 GJ Oyangoren
SMB
2 (1/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
9 Ken Ofili
2 (1/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
9 Harry Harrison
3 (2/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
9 Joe Harrison
3 (2/1) 56 (29/27)
52%
9 Ricardo Acopio
3 (1/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
17 Jamie Ba
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
17 Larry Catapang
3 (1/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
17 Jay McCarthy
3 (1/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
17 Ali Kheraj
3 (1/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
17 GEORGIOS KATSARAS
2 (0/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
17 Dmitrijus Teriajevas
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
17 Jay Harrison
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
17 Joel Pascua
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
Starts Feb 13, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SMB

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
United Kingdom
Ali Kheraj
Cyprus
GEORGIOS KATSARAS
Sun 09:00  Table 1
2   
United Kingdom
Jamie Ba
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Sun 09:00  Table 15
3   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Philippines
Ramon Navarro
Sun 10:30  Table 19
4   
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Sun 09:30  Table 17
5   
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sun 09:00  Table 19
6   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sun 09:00  Table 20
7   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sun 09:00  Table 21
8   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
United Kingdom
Jonathan XB
Sun 09:00  Table 16

Winners qualification

Race to 11
9   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
United Kingdom
Ali Kheraj
Sun 10:48  Table 15
10   
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
United Kingdom
Ken Ofili
Sun 10:30  Table 17
11   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sun 10:30  Table 19
12   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Vietnam
James Fili
Sun 11:28  Table 20
13   
Philippines
Joel Pascua
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Sun 10:44  Table 16
14   
United States
Jay McCarthy
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 11:33  Table 21
15   
Philippines
Martin Leonar
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sun 11:30  Table 1
16   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
Sun 10:45  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 11
17   
Cyprus
GEORGIOS KATSARAS
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
Sun 11:57  Table 15
18   
United Kingdom
Jamie Ba
Philippines
Martin Leonar
R2
Sun 13:44  Table 16
19   
Philippines
Ramon Navarro
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sun 13:07  Table 20
20   
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Philippines
Joel Pascua
Sun 12:03  Table 16
21   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Sun 13:19  Table 15
22   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sun 14:00  Table 19
23   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Sun 12:21  Table 17
24   
United Kingdom
Jonathan XB
R1
United Kingdom
Ali Kheraj
Sun 13:02  Table 21

Last sixteen

Race to 11
25   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
Sun 14:19  Table 17
26   
United Kingdom
Ken Ofili
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Sun 14:20  Table 15
27   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Sun 14:18  Table 1
28   
Vietnam
James Fili
Philippines
Ramon Navarro
Sun 15:26  Table 20
29   
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Sun 14:26  Table 20
30   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Sun 15:39  Table 19
31   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Jonathan XB
Sun 14:23  Table 21
32   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Philippines
Martin Leonar
Sun 15:01  Table 16

Quarter final

Race to 11
33   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Sun 16:10  Table 15
34   
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Vietnam
James Fili
Sun 17:05  Table 21
35   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Sun 17:24  Table 1
36   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Philippines
Martin Leonar
Sun 16:23  Table 17

Semi final

Race to 11
37   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Sun 18:01  Table 21
38   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Philippines
Martin Leonar
Sun 19:17  Table 1

Final

Race to 11
39   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Sun 21:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants