Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 23 - April 24, 2022

SM 2021 14-1 samt R2 14-1 Tour, Stockholm BS - Biljardpalatset

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
78, 74, 55, 40, 31 61.111 1000
2 David Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
56, 56, 53, 50, 36, 34 54.900 800
3 Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
56, 48, 43, 35, 14 12.912 700
3 Christopher Koba
Västerås Biljardsällskap
44, 35, 34, 30 15.909 700
5 Thomas Stadler
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
38, 32, 22, 20, 15 5.836 600
5 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
61, 56, 28 17.857 600
5 Per Lindgren
Borlänge Biljardklubb
36, 28, 12 11.737 600
5 Tianfang Zhang
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
49, 30, 27 10.417 600
9 Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
55, 29, 24 12.412 500
Show more
9 Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
25, 17, 15, 14 4.568 500
9 Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
30, 28 4.220 500
9 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
25, 24, 8 5.295 500
13 Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
27, 14, 9 3.482 500
13 Rickard Hedgårds
Borlänge Biljardklubb
16, 9 3.136 500
13 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
15, 14, 8 4.426 500
13 Anders Johansson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
27, 23, 22, 9 5.891 500
17 Claes Norin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
18, 13 2.870 400
17 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
21, 21, 18 4.739 400
17 Henric Cedergren
Biljardären Biljardklubb
19, 14 3.029 400
17 Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
30, 14, 14 3.850 400
17 Sten Järledal
24, 23 5.290 400
Entry deadline Apr 21, 2022, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 23, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 100
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode §11.7.2 Klädkod SM
Herr: Pikétröja eller långärmad skjorta i vit, svart eller mörkblå färg, svarta kostymbyxor,
svarta kostymskor (finskor) av läder eller läderlikt material. Klubbtröja eller landslagströja
är också tillåtet.
26
Dam: Skjorta eller blus i vit, svart eller mörkblå färg med lång eller kort ärm, svarta
kostymbyxor eller svart kjol/klänning under förutsättning att knän eller mer täcks, svarta
kostymskor (finskor) av läder eller läderlikt material, samt ha svart sula. Klubbtröja eller
landslagströja är också tillåtet.
Väst är tillåtet för både dam och herr men ej obligatoriskt.
Rankings Swedish 14-1 tour 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet and Stockholms Biljardsällskap
Contact Gabriel Azar (Gabrielazar_7@hotmail.com, 0732368888)
More info
Öppet SM för 2021
Tävlingen kommer även att räknas som R2 i 14-1 touren för 2022
För regler se biljardforbundet.se

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 100
1   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sat 09:52 
2   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sat 09:52 
4   
Sweden
Henric Cedergren
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sat 09:52 
5   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sat 09:52 
6   
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Lindgren
 
8   
Sweden
Claes Norin
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Sat 09:52  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 100
9   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sat 12:04  Table 10
10   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sat 11:07  Table 11
11   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sat 11:49 
12   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
David Larsson
Sat 12:04 
13   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sat 11:31  Table 8
14   
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 11:17 
15   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Sat 11:04  Table 7
16   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sat 12:06 

Loser round 1

Race to 100
17   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Sat 12:58 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
 
19   
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
Sat 12:30 
20   
Sweden
Henric Cedergren
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sat 12:30  Table 8
21   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sat 13:14 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
 
24   
Sweden
Claes Norin
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sat 14:01  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 100
25   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sat 14:48 
26   
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sat 14:29 
27   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sat 15:20 
28   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sat 15:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 100
29   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sat 14:05  Table 10
30   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
David Larsson
Sat 13:17  Table 9
31   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 13:54  Table 8
32   
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sat 13:27 

Losers qualification

Race to 100
33   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sweden
David Larsson
Sun 08:58 
34   
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sun 09:01 
35   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sun 09:00 
36   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sun 09:00 

Quarter final

Race to 100
37   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sun 10:22 
38   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
Sun 10:53 
39   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
David Larsson
Sun 10:41 
40   
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sun 10:41 

Semi final

Race to 125
41   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sun 12:35 
42   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sun 12:33 

Final

Race to 125
43   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
David Larsson
Sun 14:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants