Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 8 - June 1, 2020

SLIC Vijfde klasse 2019/2020

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 8, 2019, 12:49 PM (local time)
Format League (6 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer De Snookerij

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ton Rijnsburger 5 4 0 1 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 4
2 Bert van Hogeloon 6 4 0 2 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 4
3 Remi van Schie 6 3 0 3 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 3
4 Pim Monteba 6 3 0 3 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 3
5 Huib den Hartog 5 3 0 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 3
6 Saco Sijtstra 6 0 0 6 3 27 -24 0 0 0 0.1 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
 
2   
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
Nov 8, 2019, 1:03 PM 
3   
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
 

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
Nov 8, 2019, 5:41 PM 
5   
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
Nov 23, 2019, 1:05 PM 
6   
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
Nov 19, 2019, 5:01 PM 

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
Dec 23, 2019, 11:38 PM 
8   
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
Dec 14, 2019, 3:42 AM 
9   
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
Dec 19, 2019, 11:51 PM 

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
Jan 10, 2020, 11:09 PM 
11   
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
Jan 9, 2020, 11:50 PM 
12   
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
Jan 9, 2020, 10:45 PM 

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
Feb 1, 2020, 1:06 PM 
14   
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
Feb 10, 2020, 1:11 PM 
15   
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
Feb 1, 2020, 1:06 PM 

Round 6

Race to 3
16   
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
Mar 12, 2020, 4:50 PM 
17   
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
Feb 29, 2020, 1:06 PM 
18   
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
Feb 29, 2020, 1:06 PM 

Round 7

Race to 3
19   
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
Mar 21, 2020, 1:06 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
Mar 12, 2020, 11:11 PM 
21   
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
Mar 21, 2020, 1:07 PM 

Round 8

Race to 3
22   
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
Apr 11, 2020, 1:07 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
Apr 11, 2020, 1:07 PM 
24   
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
Apr 11, 2020, 1:07 PM 

Round 9

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
May 9, 2020, 1:07 PM 
26   
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
May 9, 2020, 1:07 PM 
27   
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
May 9, 2020, 1:07 PM 

Round 10

Race to 3
28   
Netherlands
Saco Sijtstra
Netherlands
Bert van Hogeloon
May 30, 2020, 1:07 PM 
29   
Netherlands
Huib den Hartog
Netherlands
Ton Rijnsburger
May 30, 2020, 1:07 PM 
30   
Netherlands
Remi van Schie
Netherlands
Pim Monteba
May 30, 2020, 1:08 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants