Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20, 2018

SIDE-EVENT C2C 3e EDITIE

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spiros Tseronis
4 (4/0) 29 (21/8)
72%
2 Kamila Khodjaeva
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
3 Nicolas Mintjens
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
3 Kris Vanmechelen
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Christos Tsekos
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
3 (2/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
5 Nassos Drouvis
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Ohjie Advincula
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Bjorn Van Goethem
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
Show more
9 John Roels
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Jefrey Guiban
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Piet Savoir
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Sacha Jagers
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Anouar Jamal
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Michael Noens
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Axel Maes
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Tarik Safer
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Ridwan Chatouani
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
999 Side Event B
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Side Event E
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Side Event F
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Side Event H
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Side Event I
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 side event j
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Oct 20, 2018, 4:41 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact John Roels (johnroels08@hotmail.com, 0486388853)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Walk Over
 
2   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 18:12 
3   
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 17:05  Table 8
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
 
5   
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
Side Event F
Philippines
John Roels
 
7   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
axel maes
Sat 17:44  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Side Event B
 
9   
Belgium
Side Event E
Walk Over
 
10   
Belgium
Side Event H
Philippines
Ohjie Advincula
 
11   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 17:14  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Belgium
side event j
 
13   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Walk Over
 
14   
Morocco
Tarik Safer
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 17:17  Table 7
15   
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Belgium
Michael Noens
Sat 18:18  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Side Event I
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 19:22 
18   
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
 
19   
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 18:24  Table 7
20   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
Side Event B
 
21   
Belgium
Side Event E
Philippines
Ohjie Advincula
 
22   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
side event j
 
23   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 17:51  Table 3
24   
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Belgium
Side Event I
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Sat 20:12 
26   
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sat 19:34  Table 3
27   
Philippines
Ohjie Advincula
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 18:20  Table 3
28   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Sat 19:34 

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sat 20:53 
30   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Sat 20:53 

Final

Race to 6
31   
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants