Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 7, 2020

SEXTEEN IN THE RING T2

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sasha Korac
5 (5/0) 50 (35/15)
70%
550
2 Luka Mijajlovic
5 (4/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
480
3 Mersudin Bajramovic
5 (3/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
420
3 Đorđije Garić
4 (3/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
420
5 Drasko Bajkovic
3 (2/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
370
5 Danijel Garić
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
370
5 Vahidin Salkovic
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
370
5 Ivica Ćetković
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
370
9 Boro Milosevic
3 (1/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
330
9 Željko Mihailović
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
330
9 Veselin Dragojević
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
330
9 Sait Mehanovic
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
330
13 Jovan Cicmil
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
330
13 Peđa Milonjić
2 (0/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
330
13 Kemal Omerovic
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
330
13 Milić Čukić
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
330
Entry deadline Jun 6, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 7, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
Organizer MNE Open
Contact Danijel Garić (danijel.garic@rtcg.org, +38267821100)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Sun 10:42  Table 1
2   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 10:42  Table 2
3   
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Montenegro
Željko Mihajlović
Sun 13:03  Table 2
4   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 11:51  Table 1
5   
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Sun 11:50  Table 2
6   
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 13:21  Table 1
7   
Montenegro
Peđa Milonjić
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 14:03  Table 1
8   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sun 14:11  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 15:38  Table 1
10   
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 14:49  Table 2
11   
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 15:32  Table 2
12   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Sun 16:32  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sun 16:36  Table 1
14   
Montenegro
Željko Mihajlović
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sun 17:37 
15   
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Sun 17:55  Table 1
16   
Montenegro
Peđa Milonjić
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sun 18:27  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 19:15  Table 1
18   
Montenegro
Željko Mihajlović
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Sun 19:50  Table 2
19   
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 20:10  Table 1
20   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Sun 20:49  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Sun 21:12  Table 1
22   
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 21:45  Table 2
23   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sun 22:19  Table 1
24   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sun 23:09  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 23:15  Table 1
26   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Mon 00:07  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
27   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Mon 01:22  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants