Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 16, 2022

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 SENAD Vilic
4 (4/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
550
2 DAVUD Mešinovic
3 (2/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
480
3 ARNES Semić
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
420
3 ENIS Adilovic
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
420
5 ADIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
370
5 Meris Demo
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
370
5 Mustafa Pasic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
370
5 IMRAN Vila
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
370
9 ABAS Bulbul
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 ISMAIL Gagula
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 ELMIR Smajic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 EMIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
9993 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jun 16, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Gagula
Thu 16:54  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Vila
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 16:55  Table 6
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMIR Smajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 16:55  Table 7
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Pasic
Thu 17:30 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABAS Bulbul
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Thu 17:27  Table 7
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVUD Mešinovic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 17:30 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Meris Demo
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Thu 17:34  Table 5
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Vila
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 18:53  Table 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Pasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Thu 17:57  Table 7
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVUD Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Meris Demo
  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 19:05  Table 6
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVUD Mešinovic
Thu 18:52  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVUD Mešinovic
Thu 21:47  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants