Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2022

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ARNES Semić
4 (4/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
550
2 SENAD Vilic
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
480
3 AHMED Sharif
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
420
3 SAMIR Lepic
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
420
5 ADIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
370
5 ABAS Bulbul
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
370
5 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
370
5 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
370
9 DZEMAL Buza
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 EMIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 MUHAMED Čabaravdic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 TARIK Suljic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 MAHIR Dervic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
Starts May 26, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Thu 17:05  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 17:05  Table 6
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Buza
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Thu 17:05  Table 7
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Thu 17:42  Table 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 18:03  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABAS Bulbul
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Thu 18:11  Table 5
10   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Thu 18:14  Table 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Thu 18:43  Table 7
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABAS Bulbul
Thu 18:51  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Thu 19:29  Table 6
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 19:29  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Fri 00:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants