Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 24, 2022

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 24, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 18:40  Table 7
3   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 16:53  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Mujanovic
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BERIN Keso
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 16:53  Table 6
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SALIH Muratovic
Thu 16:53  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Karalija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 18:21  Table 5
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
Thu 17:45  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEL Dervic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABAS Bulbul
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 17:12  Table 5
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Softic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 18:10  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Čabaravdić
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 19:20  Table 7
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Mujanovic
Thu 18:45  Table 6
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 18:47  Table 5
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SALIH Muratovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Thu 19:18  Table 6
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 19:34  Table 5
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEL Dervic
Thu 19:34  Table 6
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 20:04  Table 6
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Softic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Čabaravdić
Thu 20:25  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Mujanovic
Thu 20:54  Table 6
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SALIH Muratovic
Thu 21:03  Table 7
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Thu 20:28  Table 7
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Čabaravdić
Thu 21:31  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Mujanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 21:56  Table 6
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Thu 21:59  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Thu 22:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants