Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 16, 2021

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
6 (6/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
550
2 FARIS Spahic
6 (5/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
480
3 EDIN Skopljak
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
420
3 ADNAN Tabučija
5 (4/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
420
5 RAGIB Arnautovic
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
370
5 Emin Mahmutspahić
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
370
5 AHMED Masnopita
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
370
5 BAKIR Genjac
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
370
9 VEDIN Čelik
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
330
Show more
9 Ahmed Lemeš
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
9 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 TARIK Jusic
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
330
9 EMIN Zecevic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
330
9 AHMED Begovic
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
330
9 EDIN Džanan
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
330
9 MAHIR Tekesinovic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
17 DŽENAN Haračic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 ADIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 HARUN Horic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 Imran Sinanagic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 FARIS Likic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
300
17 AHMED Sharif
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 DANIN Bejdic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 AMAR Fazlic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 NERMIN Muslic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 HARUN Ramic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 EMIR Semic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 AMMAR Ramic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 MAHIR Dervic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 MELIS Kadric
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
33 ASMIR Mešinovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 ADIL Muhic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 IMRAN Zečevic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 NEDIM Alihodzic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MAHIR Zečevic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 IMRAN Handzic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MUHAMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 ALMIN Vranac
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 SAMIR Lepic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 TARIK Spahic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 TARIK Suljic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 MIRNES Lemeš
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
9993 SLOBODANKA MEZZ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Dec 16, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (46 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Lemeš
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 17:01  Table 1
3   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 17:01  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Thu 17:01  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Thu 17:47  Table 1
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Thu 18:02  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Thu 17:01  Table 8
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Horic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 17:10  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIN Vranac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
R1
Thu 17:24  Table 7
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 17:46  Table 8
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 17:47  Table 6
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 17:41  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Ramic
 
25   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODANKA MEZZ
Thu 17:30 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 18:10  Table 7
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Alihodzic
Thu 18:28  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 18:31  Table 6
34   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Thu 18:38  Table 7
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Thu 18:47  Table 5
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 18:49  Table 1
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 18:57  Table 8
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 19:09  Table 2
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 19:16  Table 5
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Horic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Thu 19:16  Table 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 19:31  Table 6
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Thu 19:31  Table 8
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 19:34  Table 1
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Ramic
Thu 19:52  Table 1
45   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Thu 18:30 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 19:53  Table 5
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Thu 19:59  Table 6
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Thu 20:07  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Lemeš
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Thu 20:12  Table 8
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 20:30  Table 5
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 20:37  Table 6
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Thu 21:04  Table 5
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 20:49  Table 7
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 21:07  Table 8
55   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 21:24  Table 6
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Thu 21:30  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Thu 22:00  Table 6
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 22:07  Table 5
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 22:40  Table 6
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Thu 22:53  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 23:18  Table 6
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Thu 23:19  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 23:47  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants