Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 9, 2021

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
6 (6/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
550
2 EDIN Plasto
5 (4/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
480
3 Imran Sinanagic
5 (4/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
420
3 BAKIR Genjac
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
420
5 ASMIR Mešinovic
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
370
5 ADNAN Tabučija
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
370
5 TARIK Jusic
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
370
5 DANIN Bejdic
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
370
9 ALMEDIN Uzunalic
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
330
Show more
9 MAHIR Zečevic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
330
9 IMRAN Handzic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
330
9 Emin Mahmutspahić
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
330
9 AHMED Masnopita
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 NERMIN Muslic
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
9 ELDAN Alibegic
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
9 FARIS Spahic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
330
17 RAGIB Arnautovic
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 DŽENAN Haračic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
17 ADIL Muhic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
17 EDIN Skopljak
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 VEDIN Čelik
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 IMRAN Zečevic
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
17 NEDZAD Bakovic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
17 ENIZ Veličanin
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 EMMAN Haskic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 BAKIR Cehajic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 AMAR Fazlic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 SAMIR Lepic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
17 HARUN Ramic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
33 ELVIR Buza
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 NEDŽAD Čišija
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 Ismail Dedić
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 NEDŽAD Emšo
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 ADIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 HARUN Horic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 NEDIM Alihodzic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 ARMIN Emšo
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 EMIN Muzaferija
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 AHMED Sharif
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 EMIN Zecevic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 AHMED Begovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 MUHAMED Džafic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 EDIN Džanan
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MAHIR Tekesinovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 TARIK Suljic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MAHIR Dervic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 MELIS Kadric
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
9993 SLOBODANKA 1 MEZZ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 ELDIN Korman
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Dec 9, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (55 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Thu 17:01  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 17:01  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 17:01  Table 5
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismail Dedić
Thu 17:01  Table 6
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 17:01  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Zečevic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMMAN Haskic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDIN Korman
Thu 17:01  Table 8
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Thu 17:45  Table 5
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 17:40  Table 2
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN Emšo
Thu 17:47  Table 1
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 18:46  Table 6
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Thu 17:48  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Cehajic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 17:14  Table 8
19   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Thu 17:22  Table 1
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIZ Veličanin
Thu 17:40  Table 6
21   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 17:56  Table 8
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 18:37  Table 7
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 18:17  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Muzaferija
Thu 18:08  Table 6
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODANKA 1 MEZZ
Thu 18:00 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 19:04  Table 7
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 18:17  Table 1
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Thu 18:27  Table 8
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Horic
Thu 18:48  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Thu 18:51  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 18:30  Table 2
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Thu 19:13  Table 8
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Zečevic
Thu 19:12  Table 2
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMMAN Haskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 18:55  Table 8
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 19:17  Table 5
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Thu 19:32  Table 8
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Cehajic
Thu 19:19  Table 1
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 19:19  Table 7
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIZ Veličanin
Thu 19:22  Table 6
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 19:33  Table 2
44   
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Thu 19:39  Table 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 19:48  Table 1
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Thu 19:51  Table 7
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Thu 19:52  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 19:56  Table 5
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Zečevic
Thu 20:03  Table 6
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Thu 20:11  Table 7
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Thu 20:22  Table 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Thu 20:27  Table 6
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 20:32  Table 7
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 20:41  Table 5
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Thu 20:43  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 20:46  Table 6
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 21:10  Table 6
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 21:21  Table 5
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Thu 21:39  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 21:45  Table 5
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
Thu 22:32  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
Thu 23:08  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants