Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18, 2021

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 MENSUR Lemeš
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
550
2 AHMED Masnopita
5 (4/1) 16 (12/4)
75%
480
3 NEDŽAD Čišija
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
420
3 AMMAR Čosovic
5 (4/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
420
5 DŽENAN Haračic
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
370
5 RASIM Šabanovic
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
370
5 FARIS Medic
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
370
5 EDIN Džanan
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
370
9 ADNAN Bunjo
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
330
Show more
9 DZENAN ČURT
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 JASMIN Šabanovic
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
9 ADNAN Tabučija
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
330
9 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 ENIS Adilovic
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
330
9 BAKIR Genjac
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
330
9 MIRNES Lemeš
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
17 ELVIR Buza
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 EDIN Džafic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 MOATAZ Kabalan
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ADIL Muhic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Emin Mahmutspahić
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 TARIK Jusic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 EMIN Zecevic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 AMAR Fazlic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 SAMIR Lepic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 MUHAMED Čabaravdic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 HARUN Ramic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 MAHIR Dervic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 MELIS Kadric
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 FARIS Spahic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
33 RAGIB Arnautovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 ADIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 HARUN Horic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 EDIN Skopljak
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 IMRAN Handzic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MUHAMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 AHMED Begovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MUHAMED Džafic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MAHIR Tekesinovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 TARIK Suljic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
Starts Nov 18, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 17:59  Table 1
3   
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 18:00  Table 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 18:00  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Thu 18:00  Table 7
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 18:00  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN ČURT
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Thu 18:31  Table 5
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN Šabanovic
Thu 18:31  Table 7
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Horic
Thu 18:43  Table 8
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM Šabanovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 18:44  Table 6
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 19:11  Table 1
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOATAZ Kabalan
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Thu 19:19  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 19:56  Table 6
34   
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Thu 19:37  Table 8
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 19:37  Table 5
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Thu 19:56  Table 1
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Thu 20:01  Table 7
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 19:00  Table 8
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Thu 20:18  Table 5
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 20:25  Table 1
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN ČURT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Thu 20:35  Table 7
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Thu 20:36  Table 8
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN Šabanovic
Thu 20:51  Table 6
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Thu 21:01  Table 5
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM Šabanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 21:04  Table 1
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOATAZ Kabalan
Thu 21:11  Table 8
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 21:22  Table 7
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Thu 21:32  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Thu 21:46  Table 8
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Thu 21:49  Table 1
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Thu 21:58  Table 7
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 22:06  Table 6
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN ČURT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 22:16  Table 8
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN Šabanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 22:32  Table 1
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM Šabanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 22:32  Table 7
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Thu 22:35  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 22:35  Table 6
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Thu 22:36  Table 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 23:02  Table 7
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM Šabanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Thu 23:17  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Thu 23:16  Table 5
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Fri 00:01  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Fri 00:20  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants