Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2021

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 NEDŽAD Čišija
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
550
2 ELDAN Alibegic
6 (5/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
480
3 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
5 (4/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
420
3 AHMED Masnopita
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
420
5 ELVIR Buza
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
5 DŽENAN Haračic
4 (3/1) 14 (11/3)
79%
370
5 SAMIR Lepic
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
370
5 MELIS Kadric
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
370
9 ADNAN Bunjo
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
330
Show more
9 ADIL Muhic
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
330
9 ADNAN Muminovic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 AMMAR Čosovic
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
330
9 FARIS Medic
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 NERMIN Muslic
3 (2/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
330
9 MIRNES Lemeš
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
9 MAHIR Dervic
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
17 RAGIB Arnautovic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
17 ASMIR Mešinovic
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
17 DZENAN ČURT
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 NEDŽAD Emšo
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
300
17 ADIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 SAMIR Bešic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 IMRAN Handzic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
17 AMAR Fazlic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 MUHAMED Čabaravdic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 BAKIR Genjac
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 EDIN Džanan
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 EMIR Semic
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
17 MAHIR Tekesinovic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
300
33 NEDIM Muhanovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MOATAZ Kabalan
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 AFAN Limo
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 HARIS Husika
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 Haris Hasagić
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 SAMIR Mujanovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 Emin Mahmutspahić
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 TARIK Jusic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 EMIN Zecevic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 AHMED Begovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MENSUR Lemeš
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 TARIK Spahic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 AMER Sikira
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 TARIK Suljic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 FARIS Spahic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
9993 ŠERIF Duroski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBADAN MEZZ 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Nov 11, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (51 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Muhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 18:04  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Thu 18:04  Table 5
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Thu 18:41  Table 1
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 18:04  Table 7
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 18:04  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Thu 18:04  Table 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Thu 18:18  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hasagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 18:43  Table 6
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Thu 18:45  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN ČURT
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Thu 19:11  Table 2
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOATAZ Kabalan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Thu 19:11  Table 8
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 19:12  Table 7
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBADAN MEZZ 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ŠERIF Duroski
Thu 18:30 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Thu 19:23  Table 1
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
 
25   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Mujanovic
Thu 19:28  Table 2
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Husika
Thu 19:48  Table 2
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 19:48  Table 5
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Thu 19:48  Table 6
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Limo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Thu 19:48  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Bešic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 19:48  Table 8
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 20:19  Table 5
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 20:22  Table 2
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 20:28  Table 8
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Thu 20:31  Table 6
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 20:41  Table 7
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 20:41  Table 1
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN ČURT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Thu 20:59  Table 5
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 21:06  Table 6
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ŠERIF Duroski
 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
  Table 7
45   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Thu 21:24  Table 8
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 21:24  Table 2
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 21:38  Table 1
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Bešic
Thu 21:42  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Thu 21:44  Table 6
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 21:47  Table 8
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Thu 22:06  Table 7
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 22:14  Table 6
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Thu 22:27  Table 7
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Thu 22:29  Table 5
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 22:29  Table 8
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Thu 22:44  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 22:49  Table 8
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 23:03  Table 7
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Thu 23:19  Table 5
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 23:19  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Thu 23:40  Table 7
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 23:50  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Fri 00:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants