Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2021

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ADNAN Bunjo
5 (5/0) 16 (15/1)
94%
550
2 MIRNES Lemeš
5 (4/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
480
3 AHMED Begovic
5 (4/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
420
3 BAKIR Genjac
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
420
5 RAGIB Arnautovic
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
370
5 DŽENAN Haračic
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
370
5 NEDŽAD Emšo
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
370
5 AHMED Masnopita
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
370
9 DZENAN ČURT
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
330
Show more
9 Ismail Dedić
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
330
9 IMRAN Handzic
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
330
9 MUHAMED Masnopita
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
330
9 FARIS Matoruga
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
330
9 EDIN Džanan
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
330
9 MAHIR Tekesinovic
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
330
9 MELIS Kadric
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
17 ELVIR Buza
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 NEDIM Muhanovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 EDIN Plasto
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 ŠERIF Duroski
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 ADIL Muhic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 EDIN Javoraš
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
300
17 AFAN Limo
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 MUBIN Kubat
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
300
17 SAMIR Bešic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Emin Mahmutspahić
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
17 AMAR Fazlic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 AMMAR Čosovic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
17 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 HARUN Ramic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 MENSUR Lemeš
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 TARIK Spahic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
33 ASMIR Mešinovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 MOATAZ Kabalan
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MUFID Lepic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 ELVEDIN Javoraš
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 TARIK Jusic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 EMIN Zecevic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 FARIS Medic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 SAMIR Lepic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 EMIR Semic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 AMMAR Ramic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 AMER Sikira
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 TARIK Suljic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MAHIR Dervic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
Starts Nov 4, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOATAZ Kabalan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 17:51  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Thu 19:17  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Ramic
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 19:32  Table 7
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUFID Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
Thu 17:51  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismail Dedić
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Muhanovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Thu 17:51  Table 5
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 17:51  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 19:38  Table 5
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 17:51  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ŠERIF Duroski
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Thu 18:35  Table 6
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 17:52  Table 8
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 18:44  Table 8
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Matoruga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Thu 18:55  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Limo
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN ČURT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVEDIN Javoraš
Thu 19:30  Table 7
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 19:18  Table 6
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Bešic
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Walk Over
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Javoraš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Thu 18:37  Table 1
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 18:56  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 20:08  Table 8
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Thu 20:22  Table 1
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 20:15  Table 5
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismail Dedić
Thu 19:25  Table 8
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Muhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Thu 19:48  Table 2
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 20:08  Table 6
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Thu 20:18  Table 2
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Thu 20:42  Table 1
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ŠERIF Duroski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Thu 20:14  Table 7
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Thu 20:45  Table 8
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Thu 20:58  Table 7
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Matoruga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Limo
Thu 20:59  Table 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN ČURT
Thu 21:00  Table 2
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Bešic
Thu 21:10  Table 8
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Javoraš
Thu 21:16  Table 5
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Thu 21:18  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 21:26  Table 7
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismail Dedić
Thu 21:28  Table 2
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 21:43  Table 8
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 21:50  Table 1
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Thu 21:55  Table 6
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
R3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Matoruga
Thu 22:00  Table 7
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN ČURT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 22:02  Table 5
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 22:20  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Thu 22:21  Table 7
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 22:29  Table 5
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Thu 22:22  Table 6
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 23:10  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 23:10  Table 6
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 23:45  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Fri 00:15  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants