Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 28, 2021

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 MAHIR Tekesinovic
5 (5/0) 21 (15/6)
71%
550
2 Faris Spahic
6 (5/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
480
3 ADNAN Muminovic
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
420
3 DINO Solak
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
420
5 ASMIR Mešinovic
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
370
5 MUHAMED Masnopita
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
370
5 EMIR Semic
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
370
5 MIRNES Lemeš
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
370
9 EDIN Džafic
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
330
Show more
9 MUSTAFA Kubat
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Emin Mahmutspahić
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 AHMED Begovic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
330
9 AMMAR Čosovic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
330
9 TARIK Suljic
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
330
9 MAHIR Dervic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 MELIS Kadric
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
17 RAGIB Arnautovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 DŽENAN Haračic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
17 ISMAIL Dedic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 EDIN Plasto
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 Eldan Alibegic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
17 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 HASAN Dokso
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 AMAR Fazlic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 AHMED Masnopita
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
17 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 HARUN Ramic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 EDIN Džanan
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
33 ELVIR Buza
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 NEDŽAD Čišija
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 NEDIM Muhanovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 DZENAN ČURT
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 ŠERIF Duroski
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 EMIN Zecevic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 FARIS Medic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 SAMIR Lepic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 BAKIR Genjac
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MENSUR Lemeš
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 TARIK Spahic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 AMER Sikira
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
9993 ISMAIL Alibegovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 AHMED Sharif
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 DANIN Bejdic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 28, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Thu 17:53  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Kubat
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIP Arnautovic
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 17:53  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
R3
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
R2
Thu 17:53  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
 
9   
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Thu 19:07  Table 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO Solak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 17:53  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Thu 19:13  Table 8
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ŠERIF Duroski
Thu 17:53  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 17:53  Table 8
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Thu 18:42  Table 5
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Alibegovic
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Thu 18:42  Table 1
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Muhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Thu 18:42  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Thu 18:47  Table 8
27   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 18:30 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Walk Over
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN ČURT
Thu 19:14  Table 5
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Thu 19:15  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Thu 19:35  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 19:37  Table 5
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Plasto
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 19:54  Table 2
37   
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Dedic
Thu 20:17  Table 5
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO Solak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Thu 19:57 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Thu 19:59  Table 1
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 19:55  Table 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 19:56  Table 6
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 19:58  Table 8
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Alibegovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 20:27  Table 2
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Thu 20:29  Table 6
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Thu 20:34  Table 1
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 20:49  Table 8
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Thu 20:54  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Kubat
Thu 20:58  Table 6
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 21:08  Table 7
51   
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO Solak
Thu 21:19  Table 8
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Thu 21:08  Table 5
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Thu 21:19  Table 1
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 21:20  Table 6
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 21:56  Table 5
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 21:56  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 21:56  Table 8
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO Solak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Thu 22:19  Table 6
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 22:21  Table 5
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 22:44  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO Solak
Thu 22:39  Table 6
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 23:19  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 23:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants