Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 30, 2024

SBK MEZZ AMATERSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina NIHAD Mehmedović
4 (4/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
550
2 Egypt MAHMOUD Kareem
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
480
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ena Čabaravdić
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
420
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMIR Bečak
4 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
420
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina HARUN Porča
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Benjamin Bitinovic
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Hamza Karavdic
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina SUMEJA Fatic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
370
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina MELIKA Redžic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
Show more
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ishak Laletovic
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina MUHAMED Kurjak
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina AJSEL Junuzovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Noel Petrovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Mustafa Redžić
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Emin Omerovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina MUSTAFA Kubat
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMINA Šabovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina NEDŽAD Sinanovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMAN Bašic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMER Trebo
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina HARIS Begić
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina MOATAZ Kabalan
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina Almin Bukic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Frljak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts May 30, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Organizer SBK MEZZ
Rankings AMATERSKA LIGA 2024
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Egypt
MAHMOUD Kareem
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Noel Petrovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Frljak
Thu 17:01  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMAN Bašic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ishak Laletovic
Thu 17:01  Table 6
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Porča
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hamza Karavdic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Sinanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIKA Redžic
Thu 17:01  Table 7
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Trebo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Bečak
Thu 17:01  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Omerovic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Mehmedović
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Begić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Kurjak
Thu 17:01  Table 9
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MOATAZ Kabalan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Bitinovic
Thu 17:02  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJSEL Junuzovic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Kubat
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almin Bukic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SUMEJA Fatic
Thu 18:26 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Redžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMINA Šabovic
Thu 17:28  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ena Čabaravdić
 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
17   
Egypt
MAHMOUD Kareem
R3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Noel Petrovic
Thu 17:39  Table 9
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ishak Laletovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Porča
Thu 17:43  Table 7
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hamza Karavdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIKA Redžic
Thu 17:44  Table 8
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Bečak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Omerovic
Thu 17:56  Table 5
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Mehmedović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Kurjak
Thu 18:03  Table 6
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Bitinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJSEL Junuzovic
Thu 18:14  Table 9
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SUMEJA Fatic
Thu 18:27  Table 7
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Redžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ena Čabaravdić
Thu 18:24  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Egypt
MAHMOUD Kareem
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Porča
Thu 18:36  Table 5
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hamza Karavdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Bečak
Thu 18:49  Table 6
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Mehmedović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Bitinovic
Thu 19:13  Table 6
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SUMEJA Fatic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ena Čabaravdić
Thu 19:16  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Egypt
MAHMOUD Kareem
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Bečak
Thu 19:21  Table 5
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Mehmedović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ena Čabaravdić
Thu 19:45  Table 6

Final

Race to 3
31   
Egypt
MAHMOUD Kareem
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Mehmedović
Thu 20:33  Table 5

Participants