Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 15, 2020

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
4 (4/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
100
2 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
87
3 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
74
3 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
74
5 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
61
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
61
7 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
55
7 Joakim Bjerknes
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
55
9 Filip Endale
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
Entry deadline Nov 15, 2020, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 15, 2020, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 14.00, med påmelding og turneringstart kl. 15.00. Filip tilbyr som vanlig noe godt fra klubbens kjøkken

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Filip Endale
3
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Sun 15:04  Table 1
2   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
4   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Joakim Bjerknes
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Sun 15:44  Table 1
6   
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 15:04  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 15:04  Table 3
8   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
R1
Sun 15:04  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Filip Endale
3
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Sun 15:45  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Joakim Bjerknes
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 16:41  Table 2
14   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Joakim Bjerknes
Sun 16:22  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Sun 16:24  Table 4
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Sun 15:56  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Sun 17:48  Table 2
18   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Sun 17:17  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
R1
Sun 18:43  Table 3
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 18:43  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 19:39  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment