Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1, 2020

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
4 (4/0) 41 (24/17)
59%
2 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
3 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Sandro Hasecic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Nov 1, 2020, 3:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 1, 2020, 3:35 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (6 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 14.00, med påmelding og turneringstart kl. 15.00. I dag ser det ut til å bli Pizza, da Filip har signalisert at han er opptatt i dag.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Sun 15:34  Table 1
3   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 15:34  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Sun 16:09  Table 1
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 16:33  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
 
8   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
R1
Sun 17:42  Table 2
10   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Sun 16:44  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 18:20  Table 1
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Sun 18:20  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 19:24  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment