Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2020

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
100
2 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
87
3 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
74
3 Sandro Hasecic
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
74
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
61
5 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
61
7 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
55
7 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
55
9 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Filip Lerkerød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
Entry deadline Oct 18, 2020, 3:10 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 14.00, med påmelding og turneringstart kl. 15.00.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sun 15:07  Table 1
2   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
4   
Filip Lerkerød
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 15:07  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sun 15:46  Table 2
6   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Sun 15:07  Table 3
7   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Sun 15:07  Table 4
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 15:41  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 16:41  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
12   
Filip Lerkerød
3
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Sun 16:27  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Sun 16:56  Table 4
14   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Sun 16:55  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Sun 16:23  Table 2
16   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 16:56  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
1
Sun 17:43  Table 4
18   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 17:53  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 18:23  Table 3
20   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Sun 18:23  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Sun 19:00  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment