Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 16, 2020

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (4/0) 43 (24/19)
56%
2 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Roar Edvardsen
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
3 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
5 Sandro Hasecic
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
7 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
7 Paul Takkrajang
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Aug 16, 2020, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 16, 2020, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 14.00. Påmelding og turnering start kl. 15.00. Filip er på plass med noe godt som vanlig fra klubbens kjøkken

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Sun 15:04  Table 1
2   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Sun 15:04  Table 8
3   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Paul Takkrajang
4
Sun 15:05  Table 3
4   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
4
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 15:05  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Sun 15:40  Table 1
6   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 16:21  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Sun 15:46  Table 3
8   
Norway
Paul Takkrajang
4
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
4
Sun 16:23  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 17:09  Table 4
10   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
4
Norway
Moises Farfan
2
Sun 16:48  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 17:44  Table 3
12   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
4
Sun 17:35  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
R1
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
3
Sun 18:35  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment