Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19, 2020

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
2 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
3 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
3 Hijlko Soepboer
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Filip Endale
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
7 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
7 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Entry deadline Jan 19, 2020, 2:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 19, 2020, 2:45 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com)
More info
Salongen åpner 13.00. Turneringen starter 14.30!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
R1
Sun 14:49  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
-1
R1
Sun 14:49  Table 2
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Filip Endale
3
Sun 14:49  Table 3
4   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Netherlands
Hijlko Soepboer
2
Sun 14:49  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
-1
Sun 15:50  Table 1
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Netherlands
Hijlko Soepboer
2
Sun 15:29  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Sun 15:51  Table 2
8   
Norway
Filip Endale
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Sun 15:29  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 17:12  Table 4
10   
Norway
Filip Endale
3
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 16:31  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
-1
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 18:46  Table 3
12   
Netherlands
Hijlko Soepboer
2
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 18:46  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 19:38  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment