Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 22, 2019

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (4/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
100
2 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
87
3 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
74
3 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
74
5 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
61
5 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
61
7 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
55
7 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
55
9 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Jonas Fagereng
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
Entry deadline Dec 22, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 22, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705) and Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 13.00. Påmelding og turnering start kl. 14.00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
-1
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Sun 14:08  Table 1
3   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Martin Meintjes
-1
Sun 14:08  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
 
5   
Norway
Jonas Fagereng
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
3
Sun 14:08  Table 3
7   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 14:08  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
-1
Sun 15:11  Table 1
10   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
-1
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 14:56  Table 2
11   
Norway
Jonas Fagereng
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 14:47  Table 3
12   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Sun 15:03  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Anders Lie
 
14   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
 
16   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Anders Lie
0
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Sun 16:02  Table 3
18   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Jonas Fagereng
4
Sun 15:11  Table 3
19   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
3
Norway
Martin Meintjes
-1
Sun 16:03  Table 4
20   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
-1
Sun 16:03  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 16:50  Table 4
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 16:10  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 16:56  Table 3
24   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
-1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
-1
Sun 16:57  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Sun 17:46  Table 3
26   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
-1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 18:10  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 18:39  Table 3
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Sun 18:39  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 19:20  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment