Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8, 2019

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
100
2 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
87
3 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
74
3 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
74
5 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
61
5 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
61
7 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
55
7 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
55
9 Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
Entry deadline Dec 8, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 8, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com) and Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 13. Påmelding og turneringstart kl. 14.00. Handicap systemet vil bli gått gjennom før turneringen. Det har kommet forslag om at Emil, Albert og Philip bør settes til -1 og at vi også kan prøve annet hvert brekk, selv om ikke det er helt vanlig med handicap. Vel møtt folkens!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 14:05  Table 1
2   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sandro Hasecic
 
4   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 15:12  Table 1
6   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Sun 14:05  Table 2
7   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Sandro Hasecic
3
Sun 14:05  Table 3
8   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 14:05  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
R1
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
3
Sun 15:13  Table 4
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
  Table 3
14   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 16:04  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Sun 16:04  Table 4
16   
Sandro Hasecic
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 14:49  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 16:51  Table 3
18   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 16:59  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Sun 18:03  Table 4
20   
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Sun 18:03  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Sun 19:02  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment