Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 18, 2019

Søndagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (5/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
100
2 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
87
3 Håkon Walland
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
74
3 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
74
5 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
61
5 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
61
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
61
5 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
61
9 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
49
9 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
49
13 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Ketil Engebretsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
Starts Aug 18, 2019, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Plankebyen BK ranking
Organizer Plankebyen BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Anders Lie
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 14:57  Table 3
3   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Sun 14:04  Table 1
4   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 14:04  Table 2
5   
Norway
Christian Johannessen
0
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Sun 14:04  Table 3
6   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Sun 14:59  Table 2
7   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Sun 14:05  Table 4
8   
Norway
Håkon Walland
1
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Sun 15:03  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 15:27  Table 2
10   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 15:10  Table 4
11   
Norway
Christian Johannessen
0
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Sun 15:27  Table 3
12   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Håkon Walland
1
Sun 15:42  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
 
14   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sun 15:52  Table 4
15   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 15:54  Table 3
16   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Sun 15:55  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Sun 16:42  Table 1
18   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
1
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Sun 16:41  Table 4
19   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
R1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 16:27  Table 3
20   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 16:27  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Sun 17:14  Table 1
22   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sun 17:14  Table 2
23   
Norway
Christian Johannessen
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Sun 17:14  Table 3
24   
Norway
Håkon Walland
1
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 17:14  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sun 18:19  Table 1
26   
Norway
Christian Johannessen
0
Norway
Håkon Walland
1
Sun 18:25  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Norway
Christian Johannessen
0
Sun 19:30  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment