Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2019

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
6 (5/1) 68 (38/30)
56%
2 Arve Karlsen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 59 (32/27)
54%
3 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
3 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
5 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Roar Karlsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
5 Tommy Eriksen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
Show more
9 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
9 Geir André Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
9 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
13 Saba Comor
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
13 Filip Lerkerød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
13 Ketil Holter
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Freddy Solli
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Håkon Walland
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Ketil Engebretsen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 6, 2019, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 6, 2019, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saba Comor
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 13:23 
2   
Norway
Freddy Solli
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sun 13:23 
4   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
Norway
Tommy Eriksen
Sun 13:24 
5   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Sun 13:24 
6   
Norway
Arve Karlsen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
8   
Norway
Håkon Walland
Norway
Roar Karlsen
Sun 13:24 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 14:28 
10   
Norway
Freddy Solli
Norway
Anders Lie
Sun 13:24 
11   
Norway
Ketil Holter
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Sun 14:03 
12   
Norway
Tommy Eriksen
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
Sun 13:56 
13   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Sun 13:55 
14   
Norway
Arve Karlsen
Filip Lerkerød
Sun 13:24 
15   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 13:24 
16   
Norway
Håkon Walland
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Sun 14:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saba Comor
Norway
Håkon Walland
Sun 15:28 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
19   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Filip Lerkerød
Sun 14:32 
20   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Sun 14:56 
21   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
Sun 14:23 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Ketil Holter
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Freddy Solli
 
24   
Norway
Roar Karlsen
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Sun 15:34 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saba Comor
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 16:38 
26   
Filip Lerkerød
Norway
Geir Nilsen
Sun 15:29 
27   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Ketil Holter
Sun 14:58 
28   
Norway
Freddy Solli
Norway
Roar Karlsen
Sun 16:08 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Norway
Anders Lie
Sun 14:58 
30   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Norway
Tommy Eriksen
Sun 14:57 
31   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Norway
Arve Karlsen
Sun 14:41 
32   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Sun 15:27 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Sun 17:12 
34   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
Norway
Anders Lie
Sun 16:20 
35   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Sun 16:14 
36   
Norway
Roar Karlsen
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Sun 17:00 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Sun 17:39 
38   
Norway
Tommy Eriksen
Norway
Anders Lie
Sun 17:39 
39   
Norway
Arve Karlsen
Norway
Roar Karlsen
Sun 17:39 
40   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Sun 17:39 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Norway
Anders Lie
Sun 18:50 
42   
Norway
Arve Karlsen
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
Sun 19:01 

Final

Race to 7
43   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Norway
Arve Karlsen
Sun 20:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment