Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15, 2023

Søndagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Vidar Blidensol
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (4/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
100
2 Norway Daniel Fenne
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (4/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
87
3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
74
3 Norway Stian Vangen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
5 Norway Ole Eidsheim
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
61
5 Norway Raymond Krossøy
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
61
7 Norway Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
55
7 Norway Jørn Vinje
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
55
9 Norway John Nordeide
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Norway Thomas Fantolini
3 (1/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
49
Starts Oct 15, 2023, 1:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 29, 2023, 1:15 PM (local time)
Organizer Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
Contact Jørn Vinje (jornvinje@gmail.com) and Thomas Fantolini (thomasfantolini@hotmail.com, +41 57 947 7)
Rankings Søndagsturnering 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Kjære biljard entusiaster! Nå starter vi opp turneringsaktivitet igjen😃.

Kr. 200,- for deltakelse, premie til topp 3.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Stian Vangen
Norway
Thomas Fantolini
Sun 13:51 
2   
Norway
Jørn Vinje
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Raymond Krossøy
 
4   
Norway
Daniel Fenne
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Sun 13:52 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
Norway
Thomas Fantolini
Sun 14:34 
6   
Norway
Jørn Vinje
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
Sun 13:52 
7   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Norway
Raymond Krossøy
Sun 13:52 
8   
Norway
Daniel Fenne
Norway
John Nordeide
Sun 14:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Stian Vangen
Norway
John Nordeide
Sun 15:24 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Jørn Vinje
 
12   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Thomas Fantolini
Sun 15:01 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Stian Vangen
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Sun 16:26 
14   
Norway
Jørn Vinje
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Sun 15:25 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
Sun 15:25 
16   
Norway
Raymond Krossøy
Norway
Daniel Fenne
Sun 15:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Stian Vangen
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
Sun 16:59 
18   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Raymond Krossøy
Sun 15:52 

Semi final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Sun 17:27 
20   
Norway
Daniel Fenne
Norway
Stian Vangen
Sun 17:27 

Final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
Norway
Daniel Fenne
Sun 18:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants