Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 30, 2022

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (4/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
3 Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Max Wior
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
7 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
7 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 30, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 30, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 14.00, med påmelding og turnering start kl. 15.00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R2
Sun 15:08  Table 1
2   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 15:08  Table 2
3   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Sun 15:08  Table 3
4   
Poland
Max Wior
3
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Sun 15:08  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R3
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 16:19  Table 1
6   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
R2
Poland
Max Wior
3
Sun 16:19  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 16:18  Table 3
8   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Sun 16:18  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
R1
Sun 17:23  Table 3
10   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Sun 17:08  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R3
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Sun 18:05  Table 3
12   
Poland
Max Wior
3
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Sun 18:05  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Sun 18:59  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants