Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 30, 2022

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
2 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
3 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
3 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (0/3) 29 (11/18)
38%
7 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
Starts Jan 30, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Raymond Kandola (raymondkandola@gmail.com, 48263723) and Jan Olsen (olsenj08@gmail.com)
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla...

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Morten Arnesen 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Roar Edvardsen 3 2 0 1 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Emil Andreassen 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Arne Wiese-Hansen 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pål Andre Martinsen 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 1 0 0 0.581 3
2 Raymond Kandola 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Tom Kristiansen 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Moises Farfan 3 0 0 3 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 14:26  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Sun 14:26  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
R1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 14:26  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Sun 14:26  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Sun 15:14  Table 1
6-A   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Sun 15:14  Table 2
7-B   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Sun 15:22  Table 3
8-B   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 15:24  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Sun 15:55  Table 1
10-A   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 15:54  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 16:26  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 16:26  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 17:16  Table 1
14   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 17:16  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 18:33  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants