Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 23, 2022

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (4/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
2 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
3 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
4 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
5 Tony Abrahim
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
5 Noah Justin Pano Gangfløt
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
7 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
Entry deadline Jan 23, 2022, 3:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 23, 2022, 3:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (7 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 14.00, med påmelding og turneringstart kl. 15.00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Noah Justin Pano Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Tony Abrahim
Sun 16:39  Table 2
3   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 16:39  Table 3
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Sun 16:40  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Noah Justin Pano Gangfløt
4
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Sun 16:41  Table 2
6   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Sun 17:01  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Tony Abrahim
 
8   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Sun 16:53  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tony Abrahim
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
 
10   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Noah Justin Pano Gangfløt
4
Sun 18:02  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
11   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Sun 17:56  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 6
12   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 18:05  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Sun 18:57  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
14   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R5
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Sun 19:39  Table 3
15   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants