Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 16, 2022

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
2 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
5 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
7 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
7 Odd Groth
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Bjørn-roger Lund
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts Jan 16, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
More info
Søndagsturnering Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Norway
Bjørn-roger Lund
Sun 13:59  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Sun 13:59  Table 2
3   
Norway
Jan Olsen
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Sun 13:59  Table 3
4   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Sun 13:59  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Norway
Bjørn-roger Lund
Sun 14:49  Table 1
6   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
R1
Norway
Christian Moberg
Sun 15:16  Table 2
7   
Norway
Odd Groth
Norway
Jan Olsen
Sun 15:01  Table 3
8   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 14:45  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Norway
Moises Farfan
Sun 15:22  Table 1
10   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Odd Groth
R1
Sun 15:26  Table 3
11   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
R1
Sun 16:02  Table 2
12   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Norway
Bjørn-roger Lund
Sun 15:24  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Norway
Odd Groth
Sun 16:27  Table 1
14   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Sun 16:48  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Norway
Christian Moberg
Sun 16:26  Table 3
16   
Norway
Jan Olsen
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 16:27  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 17:20  Table 1
18   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Jan Olsen
Sun 17:58  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Sun 18:52  Table 2
20   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 18:53  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 19:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants