Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12, 2021

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
2 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
5 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
7 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
7 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts Dec 12, 2021, 2:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Sun 14:08  Table 1
2   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Moberg
 
4   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Sun 15:12  Table 1
6   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
R1
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 14:08  Table 2
7   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Norway
Christian Moberg
Sun 14:08  Table 3
8   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Sun 14:08  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Sun 15:13  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Sun 16:17  Table 2
14   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Sun 16:17  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Sun 16:16  Table 1
16   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 16:17  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Sun 17:24  Table 1
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Norway
Christian Moberg
Sun 17:11  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Norway
Christian Moberg
Sun 17:58  Table 1
20   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Sun 17:58  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Sun 19:13  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants