Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21, 2021

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
4 (4/0) 40 (24/16)
60%
2 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
3 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
5 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
Entry deadline Nov 21, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 21, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Pål Andre Martinsen (paal@abcmiljo.no, 90998225)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 13.00 Påmelding og turnering start kl. 14.00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 14:05  Table 1
3   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
5   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Sun 14:05  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Sun 14:51 
10   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Sun 14:05  Table 3
11   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Sun 14:06  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 15:30  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Sun 16:25  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
20   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Sun 15:32  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Sun 17:40  Table 1
22   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Sun 17:40  Table 2
23   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Sun 17:40  Table 3
24   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 17:40  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Sun 18:33  Table 1
26   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 18:22  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Sun 19:22  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants