Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2021

Søndagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
2 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
7 (5/2) 66 (39/27)
59%
3 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
7 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
7 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Arve Karlsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Starts Oct 31, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
More info
Søndagsturnering Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…
Enkel servering og god stemning🤗

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Sun 14:14  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
 
4   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Arve Karlsen
Sun 14:14  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Sun 15:19  Table 1
6   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 14:14  Table 3
7   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Sun 14:15  Table 4
8   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Sun 15:23  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Sun 15:54  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
12   
Arve Karlsen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Sun 16:05  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 16:35  Table 2
14   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Sun 16:49  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 16:22  Table 1
16   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Sun 16:22  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Sun 17:27  Table 1
18   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Sun 17:48  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Sun 18:30  Table 1
20   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 18:30  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 19:26  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants