Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17, 2021

Søndagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hans Kristian Hansen
Vestby BK
5 (5/0) 49 (31/18)
63%
100
2 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
87
3 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
74
3 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
74
5 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
61
5 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
61
5 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
61
5 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
61
9 John Ove Loevdal
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Korab Neziri
Kongsberg BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Arve Karlsen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
Starts Oct 17, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Pål Andre Martinsen (paal@abcmiljo.no, 90998225)
More info
Søndagsturnering Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…
Enkel servering og god stemning🤗

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Arve Karlsen
Sun 13:13  Table 1
3   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 13:13  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Martin Meintjes
 
5   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Sun 13:13  Table 3
7   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 13:13  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Korab Neziri
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Arve Karlsen
Sun 14:46  Table 1
10   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Sun 14:04  Table 2
11   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Sun 14:00  Table 3
12   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Korab Neziri
Sun 14:44  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Anders Lie
 
14   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
 
16   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Korab Neziri
Sun 16:11  Table 1
18   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 15:36  Table 2
19   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 15:36  Table 3
20   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Arve Karlsen
Sun 16:05  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 17:22  Table 1
22   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 17:22  Table 2
23   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 17:22  Table 3
24   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Sun 17:22  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Sun 18:19  Table 1
26   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Sun 19:02  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Sun 19:51  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants